Warhawk II Novice Invitational

Rachel Wei

School: North Hollywood High School
Team: North Hollywood
Date: Saturday, December 7, 2013
Host: James Madison High School (San Diego, CA)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: IS-131A
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Francis Parker Loss200010.0%-5.00
2 Hoover A Win2022150.0%45.00
3 Canyon Crest B Win20201100.0%25.00
4 Patrick Henry Win2011150.0%20.00
5 Olympian A Win20101100.0%10.00
6 Westview A Win2011050.0%25.00
7 Mt. Carmel A Win200100.0%10.00
8 Torrey Pines B Win200110.0%5.00
9 Canyon Crest A Loss20101100.0%10.00
10 St. Augustine Loss2012033.3%35.00
Total     20098752.9%18.00
Highlighting denotes playoff games.

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Rachel Wei.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read