Charter Oak Scholastic Open III

Nicholas Fahy

School: Boston College High School
Team: Boston College High B
Date: Sunday, January 26, 2014
Host: Middlesex Middle School (Darien, CT)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: MS-09
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Western B Win100000.0%0.00
2 River Dell Loss20101100.0%10.00
3 Tenafly A Loss100000.0%0.00
4 Middlesex E Loss100100.0%20.00
5 Teaneck Charter A Win2024033.3%70.00
6 Middlesex D Loss100020.0%-20.00
7 North Canaan Elementary Loss100010.0%-10.00
8 Warren A Win1012133.3%60.00
Total     10047536.4%21.00
Highlighting denotes playoff games.

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Nicholas Fahy.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read