St. Olaf College Invitational Academic Learnament

Teagan Wolter

School: North High School
Team: North St. Paul B
Date: Saturday, October 28, 2006
Location: St. Olaf College (Northfield, MN)
Sponsor: Minnesota Quiz Bowl Alliance (Bloomington, MN)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: IS-61A
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Hudson B Loss200400.0%40.00
2 Robbinsdale Armstrong A Loss200200.0%20.00
3 Orono B Loss200100.0%10.00
4 Eden Prairie A Loss200000.0%0.00
5 Cretin-Derham Hall B Loss200300.0%30.00
7 Minnetonka C Win200500.0%50.00
Total     12001500.0%25.00

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Teagan Wolter.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read