Keith Invitational Tournament (Sixth Grade Division)

Brennan Zehner

School: Quest Academy
Team: Quest Academy
Division: Sixth Grade Division
Date: Monday, January 19, 2015
Host: Keith Country Day School (Rockford, IL)
Scoring Rules: NAQT with Bouncebacks
Packet Set: MS-12
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 St. Mary's Visitation B Loss100100.0%20.00
2 St. Mary's Visitation A Loss200300.0%30.00
3 Keith Country Day Loss2011250.0%15.00
4 Metcalf Lab Win100400.0%80.00
5 Barrington Middle-Station Loss200200.0%20.00
6 Holy Cross Win100400.0%80.00
7 Saint Anne Win200620.0%50.00
Total     11012144.5%37.27

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Brennan Zehner.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read