2015 NAQT Western Pennsylvania State Championship

Jesse Plung

School: Shady Side Academy
Team: Shady Side A
Date: Saturday, February 28, 2015
Host: Carnegie Mellon University (Pittsburgh, PA)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: IS-146
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Camp Hill B Win190200.0%21.05
2 Winchester Thurston A Loss2111150.0%19.05
3 Indiana Area C Win220220.0%9.09
4 Manheim Township B Loss180010.0%-5.56
5 Hampton Loss190100.0%10.53
6 DuBois Win21100100.0%14.29
7 Norwin Win200200.0%20.00
8 Camp Hill A Win20101100.0%10.00
9 Allderdice A Win180300.0%33.33
10 Allderdice B Win200110.0%5.00
11 Winchester Thurston B Win220110.0%4.55
Total     220313718.8%12.73
Highlighting denotes playoff games.

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Jesse Plung.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read