2015 High School National Championship Tournament

Johnn Cave

School: Grand River Academy (Austinburg, OH)
Team: Grand River
Year: Eleventh Grade
Date: Saturday, May 30, 2015 – Sunday, May 31, 2015
Location: Hyatt Regency O'Hare Chicago (Rosemont, IL)
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
2 Harmony Science North Austin Loss210200.0%19.05
3 Ridgewood Loss200200.0%20.00
4 Ripley Loss190200.0%21.05
5 St. James Loss110100.0%18.18
7 Hartland Loss2012033.3%35.00
10 Southeast Bulloch Loss12100100.0%25.00
11 Morris Loss200100.0%10.00
15 Southeast Bulloch Loss180200.0%22.22
16 Morris Win240000.0%0.00
Total     165212014.3%18.18

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Johnn Cave.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read