2015 NAQT Southern California State Championship (Second Flight Division)

Matt Forster

School: Arcadia High School
Team: Arcadia C
Division: Second Flight Division
Date: Saturday, April 18, 2015
Host: Westview High School (San Diego, CA)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: IS-146
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Canyon Crest B Win2027022.2%100.00
2 Torrey Pines C Win200310.0%25.00
3 Carmel Valley Middle Win2014020.0%55.00
5 Taft Charter Win2015116.7%60.00
6 Irvine Win2022050.0%50.00
7 Arcadia D Win2013325.0%30.00
8 Olympian B Win200300.0%30.00
10 Taft Charter Win200500.0%50.00
11 Canyon Crest B Loss2011150.0%20.00
Total     180833619.5%46.67
Highlighting denotes playoff games.

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Matt Forster.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read