VCU Winter Tournament VIII

Tom Conroy

School: Cave Spring High School
Team: Cave Spring A
Year: Twelfth Grade
Date: Saturday, December 5, 2015
Host: Virginia Commonwealth University (Richmond, VA)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: IS-152
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech B Win2033150.0%70.00
2 New Kent B Win200520.0%40.00
3 Maggie Walker Governor's School A Loss2013025.0%45.00
4 Howard Win2032060.0%65.00
5 Galileo Magnet Win2012233.3%25.00
6 Dorman C Win2022150.0%45.00
7 Cosby A Win2022050.0%50.00
8 Albemarle Win2014020.0%55.00
9 Richard Montgomery Win2021166.7%35.00
10 Dorman A Win200300.0%30.00
11 Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech A Loss2011150.0%20.00
12 Maggie Walker Governor's School A Loss10101100.0%20.00
Total     2301728937.8%42.61
Highlighting denotes tiebreaker and playoff games.

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Tom Conroy.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read