NAQT Mid-Atlantic Sectional (Division I)

Chris Miller

School: The College of William & Mary (Williamsburg, VA)
Team: William & Mary
Year: College Senior
Division: Division I
Date: Saturday, February 6, 2016
Host: Virginia Commonwealth University (Richmond, VA)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Questions: SCT-16
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Georgetown A Win23201100.0%21.74
2 Virginia A Win220200.0%18.18
3 North Carolina Loss20100100.0%15.00
4 Maryland A Loss2411050.0%20.83
5 Virginia Tech A Win2311050.0%21.74
6 Duke A Loss190200.0%21.05
7 Penn A Loss220200.0%18.18
8 Maryland B Win200100.0%10.00
9 Liberty A Win210200.0%19.05
10 Maryland B Win2311050.0%21.74
12 Virginia A Win200300.0%30.00
Total     237615128.6%19.83
Highlighting denotes playoff games.

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Chris Miller.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read