Long Island Fall Tournament VIII

Terry Louis

School: Deer Park High School
Team: Deer Park B
Date: Saturday, October 18, 2008
Host: Kellenberg Memorial High School (Uniondale, NY)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: IS-80A
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Port Jefferson Loss200100.0%10.00
2 St. Peter's Prep A Loss200030.0%-15.00
3 Stuyvesant A Loss200000.0%0.00
4 New Milford Win200200.0%20.00
5 E. O. Smith A Loss2011050.0%25.00
6 Ranney Loss200010.0%-5.00
7 Seton Hall Prep C Loss200110.0%5.00
8 New Milford Win200200.0%20.00
Total     16017512.5%7.50
Highlighting denotes playoff games.

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read