2017 Intercollegiate Championship Tournament (Division I)

Max Johnstone

School: Carleton University
Team: Carleton University
Year: College Senior
Division: Division I
Date: Friday, April 7, 2017 – Saturday, April 8, 2017
Location: Hyatt Regency O'Hare (Rosemont, IL)
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 UC Berkeley A Loss200100.0%10.00
2 Oklahoma Loss210010.0%-4.76
3 Minnesota A Loss230000.0%0.00
4 Michigan B Loss210100.0%9.52
5 Chicago A Loss240110.0%4.17
6 NYU A Loss220000.0%0.00
7 Georgia Loss240200.0%16.67
9 Duke Loss180100.0%11.11
10 Maryland B Loss190000.0%0.00
11 Western Kentucky Loss210100.0%9.52
12 Washington Loss23100100.0%13.04
13 UCF Loss230100.0%8.70
14 Louisville A Loss200000.0%0.00
Total     27918211.1%6.09
Highlighting denotes playoff games.

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Max Johnstone.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read