Georgetown Fall Invitational

Thomas Luo

School: Centennial High School (Ellicott City, MD)
Team: Centennial C
Date: Saturday, October 14, 2017
Host: Georgetown University (Washington, DC)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Questions: IS-167A
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Centennial D Win2011050.0%25.00
2 St. Anselm's A Loss200200.0%20.00
3 Montgomery Blair A Loss200100.0%10.00
4 Longfellow Middle B Win2035037.5%95.00
5 Richard Montgomery B Win2013025.0%45.00
6 Burleigh Manor Middle B Win2014020.0%55.00
7 Centennial G Win2022050.0%50.00
8 St. Anselm's B Loss200300.0%30.00
9 Longfellow Middle A Loss200210.0%15.00
10 Georgetown Day Loss20101100.0%10.00
11 Richard Montgomery A Loss2022150.0%45.00
Total     2201125330.6%36.36
Highlighting denotes playoff games.

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Thomas Luo.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read