Johns Hopkins Fall Tournament (Varsity Division)

Craig Anderson

School: Langley High School
Team: Langley A
Division: Varsity Division
Date: Saturday, November 11, 2017
Host: Johns Hopkins University (Baltimore, MD)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: IS-168
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Richard Montgomery Loss1011050.0%50.00
2 McLean B Win2043057.1%90.00
4 Gunston Win2023040.0%60.00
5 Centennial A Loss20101100.0%10.00
7 Montgomery Blair A Loss2012233.3%25.00
10 Joppatowne A Win200510.0%45.00
11 Manheim Township A Win1011050.0%50.00
Total     1201015440.0%46.67

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Craig Anderson.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read