NAQT Alabama Community College Sectional

Jud Bailey

School: Enterprise State Community College
Team: Enterprise State B
Date: Friday, January 19, 2018
Host: Bevill State Community College-Jasper (Jasper, AL)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: IS-174
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Bevill-Fayette Win230100.0%8.70
2 Coastal Alabama - South B Win190300.0%31.58
3 Bevill-Jasper Win210000.0%0.00
4 Coastal Alabama - South A Loss190000.0%0.00
5 Enterprise State A Win2013025.0%45.00
6 Wallace State A Loss180000.0%0.00
7 Jefferson State Loss240100.0%8.33
8 Lawson State Win1911050.0%26.32
9 Central Alabama Win170400.0%47.06
10 Wallace State B Win240400.0%33.33
11 Coastal Alabama - North Loss190100.0%10.53
Total     223218010.0%18.83

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Jud Bailey.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read