2018 Middle School National Championship Tournament

Graham Kyhl

School: Edgewood Middle School
Team: Edgewood
Year: Eighth Grade
Date: Friday, May 11, 2018 – Sunday, May 13, 2018
Location: Hyatt Regency O'Hare (Rosemont, IL)
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
2 BASIS Silicon Valley B Win2111050.0%23.81
4 Swift Creek Win2211050.0%22.73
5 River Trail A Loss24100100.0%12.50
6 Barrington Middle-Station B Win240100.0%8.33
8 Kinkaid Loss220000.0%0.00
10 Williams Elementary Win210000.0%0.00
12 Hunter Loss230100.0%8.70
13 Chamblee A Loss240100.0%8.33
Total     18135037.5%10.50

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Graham Kyhl.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read