Big Lake Brawl II

J. D. Flick

School: Delaware Valley High School
Team: Delaware Valley C
Date: Saturday, February 3, 2018
Host: Wallenpaupack Area High School (Hawley, PA)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: IS-173A
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Berwick A Win200300.0%30.00
2 Riverside A Win2013025.0%45.00
3 Ithaca B Loss200210.0%15.00
4 Great Valley A Loss200200.0%20.00
5 Wallenpaupack D Win2034242.9%75.00
6 Moravian Academy A Loss20100100.0%15.00
7 Wallenpaupack C Win200200.0%20.00
8 Berwick B Win200610.0%55.00
9 Great Valley C Loss2013125.0%40.00
Total     180625519.4%35.00
Highlighting denotes playoff games.

More Results

NAQT has more results available for J. D. Flick.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read