Johns Hopkins Blue Jay Bowl

Ryan Martin

School: Georgetown Preparatory School
Team: Georgetown Prep
Date: Saturday, April 7, 2018
Host: Johns Hopkins University (Baltimore, MD)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: IS-174
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 T. C. Williams Loss2012233.3%25.00
2 C. Milton Wright A Win200710.0%65.00
3 Richard Montgomery A Loss100000.0%0.00
4 Centennial A Loss200200.0%20.00
5 Centennial D Loss2012033.3%35.00
6 C. Milton Wright C Win200600.0%60.00
7 Centennial G Win2011150.0%20.00
8 Joppatowne Win100300.0%60.00
9 Glenelg Win200200.0%20.00
10 Richard Montgomery B Loss100100.0%20.00
11 C. Milton Wright B Win100300.0%60.00
Total     18032949.4%35.00
Highlighting denotes playoff games.

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Ryan Martin.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read