2018 Small School National Championship Tournament (Traditional Public Schools Division)

Jacob McKenrick

School: Benjamin Logan High School
Team: Benjamin Logan B
Year: Ninth Grade
Division: Traditional Public Schools Division
Date: Friday, April 27, 2018 – Sunday, April 29, 2018
Location: Hyatt Regency O'Hare (Rosemont, IL)
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Williamsville Loss240000.0%0.00
2 South Nodaway Win230400.0%34.78
4 Anadarko Loss2212033.3%31.82
5 Stockton Win240130.0%-4.17
7 Lakeland Loss210010.0%-4.76
9 West Point B Loss2215116.7%54.55
10 Clinton-Massie Loss220200.0%18.18
12 West Point C Win220100.0%9.09
14 Colonel Crawford Loss190210.0%15.79
15 Fulton Loss220410.0%31.82
Total     22122178.7%18.55

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Jacob McKenrick.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read