Gladiator Fall Tournament 2018

Chase Dymon

School: Barrington Middle School-Station Campus
Team: Barrington Middle-Station B
Date: Saturday, November 10, 2018
Host: St. Mary's Visitation School (Elm Grove, WI)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: MS-27
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 St. Mary's Visitation B Win2015016.7%65.00
2 Quest Academy C Win2022150.0%45.00
3 Bayside A Win200210.0%15.00
4 Aptakisic Loss200000.0%0.00
5 St. Mary's Visitation F Win2014020.0%55.00
6 Daniel Wright Loss200000.0%0.00
7 Keith Country Day A Loss200100.0%10.00
8 Springfield Franklin B Win2031075.0%55.00
Total     160715231.8%30.62
Highlighting denotes playoff games.

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Chase Dymon.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read