Cavalier Classic XXI

Alex Dietrich

School: Maggie Walker Governor's School
Team: Maggie Walker Governor's School A
Date: Saturday, November 3, 2018
Host: University of Virginia (Charlottesville, VA)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: IS-179
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
2 Rappahannock County B Win200200.0%20.00
3 Kettle Run C Win2014020.0%55.00
4 Fort Defiance C Win2012133.3%30.00
5 Jefferson Forest A Win2011050.0%25.00
6 Mountain Vista B Win200110.0%5.00
7 Western Albemarle A Win2012033.3%35.00
8 Cave Spring A Loss200200.0%20.00
9 Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech A Loss20100100.0%15.00
10 T. C. Williams Loss20201100.0%25.00
11 Freeman Loss20201100.0%25.00
12 BASIS McLean Loss200000.0%0.00
Total     220914439.1%23.18
Highlighting denotes playoff games.

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Alex Dietrich.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read