Minnesota High School Quiz Bowl League

Scott Rudquist

School: Prior Lake High School
Team: Prior Lake F
Year: Twelfth Grade
Date: Thursday, October 25, 2018 – Thursday, February 14, 2019
Host: Minnesota High School Quiz Bowl (Bloomington, MN)
Scoring Rules: Minnesota High School Quiz Bowl
Packet Set: MN-18 (1-13)
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUP%PP20TUH
1 Prior Lake E Loss19010.0%10.53
2 Metcalf Middle B Win191420.0%57.89
3 Rosemount B Win19030.0%31.58
5 Robbinsdale Cooper A Win171325.0%52.94
6 Eastview B Win15000.0%0.00
7 Apple Valley A Win161233.3%43.75
8 Kennedy C Win21020.0%19.05
Total     692722.2%28.99

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Scott Rudquist.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read