Geneva Invitational

Patrick Yuan

School: Ithaca High School
Team: Ithaca B
Year: Eleventh Grade
Date: Saturday, February 9, 2019
Host: Geneva High School (Geneva, NY)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: IS-181
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Fairport A Loss200200.0%20.00
2 Laurens Central Win200110.0%5.00
3 Geneva + Mount Morris + Waterloo Win2011150.0%20.00
4 Webster Schroeder Win200100.0%10.00
5 Moravia A Win200010.0%-5.00
6 Saratoga Springs B Win2021066.7%40.00
7 Moravia B Win20101100.0%10.00
8 DeWitt Middle Win2012033.3%35.00
9 Ithaca C Win2012133.3%30.00
10 Saratoga Springs A Loss200000.0%0.00
Total     200610537.5%16.50
Highlighting denotes playoff games.

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Patrick Yuan.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read