2019 Middle School National Championship Tournament

Ethan Enochian

School: Alphonsus Academy & Center for the Arts
Team: Alphonsus Academy B
Year: Seventh Grade
Date: Friday, May 10, 2019 – Sunday, May 12, 2019
Location: Hyatt Regency O'Hare (Rosemont, IL)
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
3 St. Michael Loss230200.0%17.39
4 Caddo B Loss240100.0%8.33
6 Pine Ridge Loss220200.0%18.18
8 Westbrook Christian Loss240120.0%0.00
10 Brown Summit Loss240200.0%16.67
11 St. Hilary Loss100200.0%40.00
13 Union Ridge Win130200.0%30.77
Total     14001220.0%15.71

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Ethan Enochian.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read