Centennial Invitational (Standard Division)

Milie Singh

School: Burleigh Manor Middle School (Ellicott City, MD)
Team: Burleigh Manor Middle H
Division: Standard Division
Date: Sunday, October 6, 2019
Host: Centennial High School (Ellicott City, MD)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Questions: IS-185A
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Cooper Middle A Loss200310.0%25.00
2 Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech H Loss20100100.0%15.00
3 River Hill A Loss2013025.0%45.00
4 Marriotts Ridge A Loss200300.0%30.00
5 Mt. Hebron A Loss200110.0%5.00
6 Burleigh Manor Middle E Loss2014220.0%45.00
Total     120314417.6%27.50
Highlighting denotes playoff games.

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Milie Singh.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read