Mason Mashup Invitational IV

Ambrose Corless-Smith

School: Walnut Hills High School (Cincinnati, OH)
Team: Walnut Hills B
Year: Eleventh Grade
Date: Saturday, February 29, 2020
Host: William Mason High School (Mason, OH)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Questions: IS-193A
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Lakota West A Loss10200100.0%60.00
2 Fairfield B Win2033050.0%75.00
3 Carmel A Loss100300.0%60.00
4 Tippecanoe Win100120.0%0.00
5 Walnut Hills C Loss100110.0%10.00
6 Talawanda Loss20100100.0%15.00
7 Walnut Hills A Loss2022150.0%45.00
8 Walnut Hills C Loss200310.0%25.00
Total     120813538.1%37.50
Highlighting denotes playoff games.

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Ambrose Corless-Smith.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read