2003 Intercollegiate Championship Tournament (Division II)

Christopher Arthur

School: Northwest-Shoals Community College
Team: Northwest-Shoals CC
Division: Division II
Date: Friday, April 4, 2003 – Saturday, April 5, 2003
Location: University of California-Los Angeles (Los Angeles, CA)
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Northwestern Loss210300.0%28.57
2 Brandeis Loss260410.0%26.92
3 Swarthmore Loss220000.0%0.00
4 North Carolina Loss250300.0%24.00
5 USC Loss230400.0%34.78
6 Chicago Loss250200.0%16.00
7 Bainbridge State Loss260400.0%30.77
9 UC Riverside Win260700.0%53.85
10 Cloud County CC Win2516014.3%60.00
11 WUSTL Loss230310.0%21.74
12 Valencia B Win240510.0%37.50
13 MS Gulf Coast CC-Jefferson Davis Loss250220.0%8.00
14 Rice Loss240010.0%-4.17
Total     31514362.3%26.35

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Christopher Arthur.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read