ESA Cade Cane Classic Tournament

Evan Dayries

School: Catholic High School
Team: Catholic B
Year: Ninth Grade
Date: Saturday, January 23, 2021
Sponsor: Episcopal School of Acadiana (Broussard, LA)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: IS-200A
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 St. Martin's Episcopal Win2021066.7%40.00
2 LSU Lab A Win2016014.3%75.00
3 Vermilion Catholic Win2013025.0%45.00
4 St. Thomas More Loss200110.0%5.00
5 Archbishop Rummel A Win2021066.7%40.00
6 Jesuit B Loss200010.0%-5.00
7 Haynes Academy A Loss2022150.0%45.00
Total     140814336.4%35.00

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Evan Dayries.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read