2022 Small School National Championship Tournament (Open Division)

Miki Ghosh

School: St. Mark's School of Texas
Team: St. Mark's School of Texas A
Year: Twelfth Grade
Division: Open Division
Date: Friday, April 22, 2022 – Sunday, April 24, 2022
Location: Hyatt Regency O'Hare (Rosemont, IL)
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Meadows Win2112133.3%28.57
2 Francis Parker A Win2141080.0%66.67
3 Newman Catholic Win2323040.0%52.17
4 Winchester Thurston Win2115116.7%57.14
6 St. Paul Academy Win1921066.7%42.11
7 Columbia Independent Win21101100.0%9.52
8 Young Women's Leadership B Win2012033.3%35.00
10 Oklahoma School of Science & Math Win2213125.0%36.36
12 BASIS McLean B Win200300.0%30.00
13 Indiana Academy Win2345144.4%91.30
16 Holy Spirit Win2212133.3%27.27
17 Miami Valley Win2011250.0%15.00
18 Paideia A Win2411150.0%16.67
19 Moravian Academy A Win240200.0%16.67
21 St. Mark's School of Texas B Loss24201100.0%20.83
23 BASIS McLean A Win2411050.0%20.83
Total     34923321041.8%35.24
Highlighting denotes playoff games.

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Miki Ghosh.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read