2009 High School National Championship Tournament Individual Standings




Players are ranked by their points per tossup heard (PPTH) in the preliminary rounds of the tournament. Ties are broken by their power percentage (PP).

# Player Team GP TUH P TU I PPTH P% PP20TH
1 Ike Jose Stow-Munroe Falls 10.0 228 31 62 23 4.25 0.333 85.09
2 Ben Cohen New Trier 10.0 223 23 68 20 4.15 0.253 82.96
3 Daichi Ueda Walter Johnson 10.0 218 34 46 16 4.08 0.425 81.65
4 Jamie Ding Grosse Pointe North 10.0 221 18 68 12 4.03 0.209 80.54
5 A.J. Collins Rappahannock County 10.0 225 13 73 10 3.89 0.151 77.78
6 Neil Gurram Detroit Country Day 10.0 224 28 52 17 3.82 0.350 76.34
7 Ian Eppler Georgetown Day 10.0 239 26 56 9 3.79 0.317 75.73
8 Sam Peterson Chaska 10.0 227 15 70 17 3.70 0.176 74.01
9 Henry Gorman Wilmington Charter A 10.0 236 27 52 11 3.69 0.342 73.73
10 Naren Tallapragada Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech A 10.0 241 32 50 21 3.63 0.390 72.61
11 Charlie Rosenthal Shady Side 10.0 225 18 64 23 3.53 0.220 70.67
12 Anurag Kashyap Rancho Bernardo A 10.0 228 29 50 27 3.51 0.367 70.18
13 The Barbarians State College A 10.0 227 31 34 10 3.33 0.477 66.52
14 Watson Ladd Bergen Academies A 10.0 231 27 42 12 3.31 0.391 66.23
15 Joe Ahmad Loyola Academy A 4.0 81 3 24 4 3.27 0.111 65.43
16 Stephen Liu Torrey Pines 10.0 223 17 48 11 3.05 0.262 60.99
17 Spencer Gill New Boston Huron 10.0 220 7 64 15 3.05 0.099 60.91
18 Ian Boothby Hume-Fogg 10.0 216 9 59 15 3.01 0.132 60.19
19 Alex Friedman Minnetonka A 10.0 220 15 47 11 2.91 0.242 58.18
20 Carl Butt Springfield 10.0 218 4 59 6 2.84 0.063 56.88
21 Kevin Lang Tarkio 10.0 238 13 61 27 2.82 0.176 56.30
22 Tyler Hagy Muscatine 1.0 25 0 7 0 2.80 0.000 56.00
23 Siva Sundaram Rockford Auburn 10.0 223 17 47 21 2.78 0.266 55.61
24 Lucas Brown Rancho Bernardo B 10.0 234 8 64 22 2.78 0.111 55.56
25 Charles Hang Francis Howell Central 10.0 220 9 59 23 2.77 0.132 55.45
26 Brandon Ranallo Haileyville 10.0 223 3 60 6 2.76 0.048 55.16
27 Brett Harrison Detroit Catholic Central A 10.0 224 13 47 10 2.75 0.217 54.91
28 Shan Kothari Plymouth 10.0 213 3 56 8 2.65 0.051 53.05
29 Zach Kerns Savannah 10.0 223 5 58 14 2.62 0.079 52.47
30 Puya Gerami E. O. Smith 10.0 222 13 47 22 2.50 0.217 50.00
31 Jeffrey Winter Lansing Homeschoolers 10.0 230 6 55 13 2.50 0.098 50.00
32 Zach Eldredge Bristow 10.0 214 5 50 8 2.50 0.091 50.00
33 Derek Sun Arcadia 10.0 228 13 40 10 2.39 0.245 47.81
34 Jake Kimmerly Parkview Arts and Science B 10.0 237 8 54 19 2.38 0.129 47.68
35 Jesse Weinberg Ransom Everglades A 10.0 234 14 40 11 2.37 0.259 47.44
36 Matthew Jackson Georgetown Day 10.0 239 14 39 7 2.36 0.264 47.28
37 David Fleischhauer Pensacola 10.0 214 2 48 2 2.34 0.040 46.73
38 Grant Monnig Glasgow 10.0 241 2 58 10 2.32 0.033 46.47
39 Wes Austin Chattahoochee A 10.0 218 14 35 11 2.32 0.286 46.33
40 Jack Glerum Loyola Academy A 2.5 55 4 8 3 2.27 0.333 45.45
41 Cody Simons MLK Magnet 10.0 221 6 49 16 2.26 0.109 45.25
42 Louis Belanger Newtown 10.0 237 2 53 6 2.24 0.036 44.73
43 Zach Seymour Hollidaysburg Area 10.0 215 3 45 3 2.23 0.062 44.65
44 Tyler Benedict Miami Valley 10.0 223 2 54 15 2.22 0.036 44.39
45 Greg Tito Maggie Walker Governor's School 10.0 238 16 33 9 2.21 0.327 44.12
46 Vamsi Tata Brookwood A 10.0 229 16 32 11 2.21 0.333 44.10
47 Arnav Dutt Saint Joseph 9.1 195 7 46 27 2.21 0.132 44.10
48 Alex Gross Wilmington Charter B 10.0 211 3 45 6 2.20 0.062 44.08
49 Spencer Fish Liberty 10.0 208 1 47 6 2.19 0.021 43.75
50 Charlie Rooney DeLaSalle 10.0 213 9 39 12 2.18 0.188 43.66
51 Sam Burgin Ballard A 10.0 209 7 38 6 2.18 0.156 43.54
52 Todd Faulkenberry Dorman A 10.0 230 21 24 11 2.17 0.467 43.48
53 Tommy Casalaspi Maggie Walker Governor's School 10.0 238 22 20 3 2.16 0.524 43.28
54 Brandon Roney North Kansas City 10.0 220 4 43 3 2.16 0.085 43.18
55 Kathryn Lawryszek Cave Spring 10.0 218 1 49 9 2.11 0.020 42.20
56 William Morrow Drummond 2.5 55 0 12 1 2.09 0.000 41.82
57 Trey Taraila Caesar Rodney 10.0 237 9 43 14 2.09 0.173 41.77
58 Philip Roth James W. Robinson 10.0 226 5 43 7 2.08 0.104 41.59
59 Lowell Van Ness Hoover 10.0 229 16 26 5 2.07 0.381 41.48
60 Vishnu Kadiyala duPont Manual B 10.0 227 4 44 6 2.07 0.083 41.41
61 Thomas Littrell LASA 8.0 182 7 28 2 2.06 0.200 41.21
62 Collin Hunt Franklin B 10.0 236 3 47 7 2.03 0.060 40.68
63 Zain Raza Edmond Memorial B 10.0 227 1 49 9 2.03 0.020 40.53
64 Michael Greshko Providence Day 10.0 214 6 37 6 2.01 0.140 40.19
65 Matthew Klein Half Hollow Hills West 9.5 202 4 35 1 2.00 0.103 40.10
66 Jon Moller Walnut Hills 10.0 226 11 31 5 1.99 0.262 39.82
67 Cory Haala Simley 10.0 217 7 44 23 1.98 0.137 39.63
68 Jacob Snider Fisher Catholic 10.0 220 1 49 14 1.98 0.020 39.55
69 Brandon Williams Northmont 10.0 223 1 48 11 1.97 0.020 39.46
70 Jarret Greene South Range 10.0 234 5 41 7 1.92 0.109 38.46
71 Patrick Rooney Hoover 10.0 229 6 38 6 1.92 0.136 38.43
72 William Neiswanger Drummond 8.0 188 0 38 4 1.91 0.000 38.30
73 Libo Zeng Troy 10.0 222 3 44 12 1.91 0.064 38.29
74 Dawei Liu Mission San Jose B 9.1 202 8 32 11 1.91 0.200 38.12
75 Daniel Comeaux Lafayette 10.0 232 6 36 2 1.90 0.143 37.93
76 Freddy DeAngelis Dorman A 10.0 230 15 26 11 1.87 0.366 37.39
77 Peter Estall Eden Prairie B 9.1 209 3 37 6 1.84 0.075 36.84
78 Matt Olson Berkeley High 9.0 191 1 36 5 1.83 0.027 36.65
79 Gazi Rashid Walton 9.0 200 12 24 11 1.82 0.333 36.50
80 Brian Fei Dunbar 10.0 206 5 32 4 1.82 0.135 36.41
81 James E. Lasker Kellenberg A 10.0 217 5 39 14 1.82 0.114 36.41
82 Bob Cail Edmond Santa Fe 10.0 217 3 36 2 1.82 0.077 36.41
83 Nirbhay Jain Ottawa Hills 10.0 228 4 37 3 1.82 0.098 36.40
84 Joe Nutter Walnut Hills 1.0 22 1 3 1 1.82 0.250 36.36
85 Jimmy Dunn DeWitt 10.0 220 1 43 9 1.82 0.023 36.36
86 Stewart McDonald St. Mark's 10.0 218 4 37 7 1.81 0.098 36.24
87 Josh Meltzer Mounds Park 10.0 228 4 37 4 1.80 0.098 35.96
88 Stephan Godleski Kent City 10.0 226 1 40 2 1.79 0.024 35.84
89 Cooper Green Hartland 10.0 218 0 41 4 1.79 0.000 35.78
90 Michael McLaughlin Sioux Falls Home School 10.0 212 1 37 3 1.75 0.026 34.91
91 Grant Gates North Kansas City 10.0 220 1 38 4 1.70 0.026 34.09
92 Alicia Enterman Vermillion 10.0 223 6 33 8 1.70 0.154 34.08
93 Shray Kapoor duPont Manual A 10.0 244 11 32 14 1.70 0.256 34.02
94 Neeraj Vijay Wilmington Charter A 10.0 236 12 23 2 1.69 0.343 33.90
95 Kyle Bellar Dr. Phillips 3.0 65 2 11 6 1.69 0.154 33.85
96 Tony Cao Carbondale 10.0 226 6 32 6 1.68 0.158 33.63
97 David Ready Temple 10.0 224 5 37 14 1.67 0.119 33.48
98 Kevin Oriani Kellenberg B 10.0 226 6 35 13 1.66 0.146 33.19
99 Vivek Bhave Torrey Pines 10.0 223 11 26 11 1.66 0.297 33.18
100 Pauline Holdsworth State College B 10.0 215 13 20 8 1.65 0.394 33.02
101 Nick Conder Grayson County 10.0 225 7 32 11 1.64 0.179 32.89
102 Sam Braunfeld North Hollywood 10.0 222 5 39 20 1.64 0.114 32.88
103 Kyle Jones Dr. Phillips 7.0 146 2 24 6 1.64 0.077 32.88
104 Nick Kirby Wilmington Charter C 10.0 224 2 39 11 1.63 0.049 32.59
105 Jasper Lee Solon A 10.0 220 2 33 1 1.61 0.057 32.27
106 Monica McLaughlin State College B 10.0 215 5 32 10 1.60 0.135 32.09
107 Matt Nicholas Detroit Catholic Central B 6.0 128 1 21 4 1.60 0.045 32.03
108 Daniel Wolfe Southern Fulton 10.0 250 1 40 3 1.60 0.024 32.00
109 Steven Abrams East Brunswick 10.0 220 6 30 8 1.59 0.167 31.82
110 Jacob Bailey Simon Kenton 10.0 217 2 35 7 1.59 0.054 31.80
111 Cresston Gackle Bettendorf 10.0 227 2 35 4 1.59 0.054 31.72
112 Sean Bender Edmond Memorial A 10.0 230 4 36 12 1.57 0.100 31.30
113 Jacob Houk Louisiana Math & Science 10.0 216 0 35 3 1.55 0.000 31.02
114 Matt Carroll Culver B 10.0 225 0 37 5 1.53 0.000 30.67
115 Vicky Hwang Mission San Jose A 9.0 193 7 21 4 1.53 0.250 30.57
116 Ryan Hassett Kellenberg B 10.0 226 6 27 3 1.53 0.182 30.53
117 Ryan Dillon Detroit Catholic Central B 8.8 190 4 25 4 1.53 0.138 30.53
118 Dennis London Bergen Academies B 8.0 187 3 27 6 1.52 0.100 30.48
119 My Rocket to Come State College A 10.0 227 14 18 9 1.52 0.438 30.40
120 Masuma Alimohamed Dorman B 10.0 231 10 25 10 1.52 0.286 30.30
121 Eric Faust Culver A 10.0 218 2 33 6 1.51 0.057 30.28
122 Benji Nguyen LASA 8.0 185 9 18 7 1.51 0.333 30.27
123 Steven Burges Salisbury 10.0 235 1 37 6 1.51 0.026 30.21
124 Eshaan Rao Hopkins 10.0 229 3 32 4 1.51 0.086 30.13
125 Tom Caruso Lakeville North 10.0 223 2 33 5 1.50 0.057 30.04
126 Matthew Symmes St. John's 10.0 227 4 34 12 1.50 0.105 29.96
127 Yunbo Nie Novi A 8.7 187 1 28 3 1.50 0.034 29.95
128 Tim Kunisky Livingston A 10.0 211 6 24 3 1.49 0.200 29.86
129 Brian Siwek Maine South 3.8 84 0 13 1 1.49 0.000 29.76
130 Abubakar Abid Walton 10.0 222 8 24 6 1.49 0.250 29.73
131 Dmitri Gekhtman Penn 10.0 212 4 29 7 1.49 0.121 29.72
132 Xi Leng Eden Prairie A 8.5 182 5 25 11 1.48 0.167 29.67
133 Chris Zhang Parkway Central 7.4 172 0 26 1 1.48 0.000 29.65
134 Gordon McCambridge Moravian Academy 9.0 210 5 26 5 1.48 0.161 29.52
135 Alan Huang Detroit Country Day 10.0 224 5 26 1 1.47 0.161 29.46
136 Ashok Poozhikunnel Wheaton Warrenville South 10.0 221 3 35 14 1.47 0.079 29.41
137 Florence Chen Penn 10.0 212 3 30 7 1.46 0.091 29.25
138 Shelby Malone Russell 10.0 209 1 30 2 1.46 0.032 29.19
139 Benjamin Aurand Moravian Academy 9.0 208 4 24 0 1.44 0.143 28.85
140 Connor Thompson Parkview Arts and Science A 10.0 215 5 26 5 1.44 0.161 28.84
141 Arvind Sekar Brookwood A 10.0 229 9 25 11 1.44 0.265 28.82
142 Kirk Jing Mission San Jose A 9.0 191 7 19 4 1.44 0.269 28.80
143 Andrew Chandler Edmond Santa Fe 10.0 217 1 31 3 1.43 0.031 28.57
144 Asanka Nanayakkara Mississippi Math and Science A 10.0 224 1 31 2 1.41 0.031 28.12
145 Zhao Zhang Rancho Bernardo A 10.0 228 10 25 16 1.40 0.286 28.07
146 Shea Houlihan Franklin A 10.0 221 4 33 16 1.40 0.108 28.05
147 Wade Phenicie Norcross 10.0 222 4 28 6 1.40 0.125 27.93
148 Jason Lai Norcross 10.0 222 4 30 10 1.40 0.118 27.93
149 Bryan Berend Detroit Catholic Central A 8.5 194 9 14 1 1.39 0.391 27.84
150 Ben Noe Flushing 10.0 230 1 33 5 1.39 0.029 27.83
151 Michael Jiang Rockford Auburn 10.0 223 8 22 6 1.39 0.267 27.80
152 Garrett Kingman Bellarmine College Prep A 9.5 209 2 29 6 1.39 0.065 27.75
153 Nik Churik Kellenberg A 10.0 217 3 27 3 1.38 0.100 27.65
154 Kyle Baiter Simon Kenton 10.0 217 3 28 5 1.38 0.097 27.65
155 Rahul Garabadu Walton 5.5 123 4 12 2 1.38 0.250 27.64
156 Jeffrey Li Mission San Jose B 9.0 199 1 26 0 1.38 0.037 27.64
157 Steven Sapienza Minnetonka B 8.0 174 3 23 7 1.38 0.115 27.59
158 Ryan Shell Benton 10.0 222 2 30 5 1.37 0.062 27.48
159 Paul Botros Carbondale 10.0 226 8 25 12 1.37 0.242 27.43
160 Tyler McLemore Ballard A 10.0 209 4 27 9 1.36 0.129 27.27
161 Joey Mannor Kate Smith DAR 10.0 214 2 28 4 1.36 0.067 27.10
162 David Ryan Whittemore-Prescott 10.0 223 1 32 7 1.35 0.030 26.91
163 Erik Weidner Wilmington Charter C 9.4 212 2 30 9 1.34 0.062 26.89
164 Daniel Chupin LASA 8.0 186 11 14 11 1.34 0.440 26.88
165 Spencer Trumm Ottawa Hills 10.0 228 6 24 5 1.34 0.200 26.75
166 Seoup Youn Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech B 10.0 221 4 24 1 1.33 0.143 26.70
167 Peter Megson Collegiate School 10.0 221 2 30 7 1.33 0.062 26.70
168 Brian Tsui Mission San Jose A 9.5 200 2 26 5 1.32 0.071 26.50
169 John Nissen Ottawa Hills 10.0 228 10 17 4 1.32 0.370 26.32
170 Marino Di Franco Santa Monica 10.0 229 8 25 14 1.31 0.242 26.20
171 Tanay Kothari Bellarmine College Prep A 9.5 210 4 26 9 1.31 0.133 26.19
172 Govind Ramagopal Livingston B 10.0 218 2 29 7 1.31 0.065 26.15
173 Celia Byrne Lisgar 10.0 230 5 29 13 1.30 0.147 26.09
174 Monica Pani St. Andrew's 10.0 216 1 29 5 1.30 0.033 25.93
175 Jordan Wadsack-Stewart Green Hope 10.0 228 1 33 10 1.29 0.029 25.88
176 Nick Neuteufel duPont Manual B 5.9 136 3 16 6 1.29 0.158 25.74
177 Priya Moni East Lansing 9.4 202 0 28 5 1.26 0.000 25.25
178 Austin Wang Chattahoochee A 10.0 218 6 22 7 1.26 0.214 25.23
179 Maddie Suchard Edison 10.0 222 5 24 7 1.26 0.172 25.23
180 Sarah Hedgecock Thomas Edison A 10.0 222 2 25 0 1.26 0.074 25.23
181 Alex H. Livingston A 10.0 211 6 19 3 1.26 0.240 25.12
182 Gregory Roland Peacock Dorman B 10.0 231 6 25 10 1.26 0.194 25.11
183 Matt Jeffers Edison 0.5 12 0 2 1 1.25 0.000 25.00
184 Joe Anderson Maine South 9.3 205 2 23 1 1.24 0.080 24.88
185 Matt Kehoe Flushing 8.4 193 2 24 6 1.24 0.077 24.87
186 Sean Koller Saint Viator 10.0 222 7 18 2 1.24 0.280 24.77
187 Lucy Chen Ames A 10.0 218 7 20 7 1.24 0.259 24.77
188 Nick Davidson River Falls 10.0 236 1 28 1 1.23 0.034 24.58
189 Tony Tzeng Lafayette 10.0 232 5 22 2 1.23 0.185 24.57
190 Andrew Phillips Novi A 9.5 200 2 24 5 1.23 0.077 24.50
191 Nitish Lakhanpal University High 10.0 233 3 28 8 1.22 0.097 24.46
192 Max Stivers Santa Monica 10.0 229 3 25 3 1.22 0.107 24.45
193 Bryn Williams Stillwater 10.0 246 3 31 11 1.22 0.088 24.39
194 Erik Miles Christian Heritage 10.0 234 1 28 2 1.22 0.034 24.36
195 Peter Komarek Walnut Hills 10.0 226 6 22 7 1.22 0.214 24.34
196 Brian Kim North Hollywood 10.0 222 6 20 4 1.22 0.231 24.32
197 Daniel Donohue Saint Viator 10.0 222 2 27 6 1.22 0.069 24.32
198 Tammy Tran La Jolla B 9.5 208 3 22 3 1.20 0.120 24.04
199 Payton Edmiston Kate Smith DAR 1.0 25 0 3 0 1.20 0.000 24.00
200 Nick Bergeon Buffalo Grove 9.8 230 6 20 3 1.20 0.231 23.91
201 Michael Gaffney South Burlington 10.0 230 3 33 20 1.20 0.083 23.91
202 Lawrence Chiou Ames A 10.0 218 1 27 5 1.19 0.036 23.85
203 Kay Li Pensacola 10.0 214 4 22 5 1.19 0.154 23.83
204 Zach Curry-McDougald St. John's 10.0 227 5 22 5 1.19 0.185 23.79
205 Michael Shank El Paso 10.0 227 2 28 8 1.19 0.067 23.79
206 Arun Nanduri East Brunswick 10.0 220 1 29 9 1.18 0.033 23.64
207 Justin Yamauchi Malvern 10.0 229 2 31 14 1.18 0.061 23.58
208 Alex Hu Arcadia 6.0 140 3 14 4 1.18 0.176 23.57
209 Sam Daub Eden Prairie A 7.9 170 6 13 4 1.18 0.316 23.53
210 Kaichen Ma La Jolla A 10.0 238 4 30 16 1.18 0.118 23.53
211 Kayhan Nejad Walton 10.0 222 6 20 6 1.17 0.231 23.42
212 Godot State College A 10.0 227 13 10 6 1.17 0.565 23.35
213 Evan Ruchotzke North Cedar 10.0 223 3 22 1 1.17 0.120 23.32
214 Ben Gammage La Jolla A 10.0 238 7 22 10 1.16 0.241 23.11
215 Tom Wang East Brunswick 0.5 13 1 0 0 1.15 1.000 23.08
216 Michael Eng Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech B 10.0 221 3 22 2 1.15 0.120 23.08
217 Nishanth Uli Solon B 10.0 222 1 32 16 1.15 0.030 22.97
218 Mariya Mohammed Dorman B 10.0 231 12 10 3 1.15 0.545 22.94
219 Vikram Somu Chattahoochee B 10.0 223 1 26 4 1.14 0.037 22.87
220 Christoph Schlom State College B 10.0 215 7 16 4 1.14 0.304 22.79
221 Manraj Grewal Solon A 10.0 220 3 28 15 1.14 0.097 22.73
222 Matthew Hoffer-Hawlik Ransom Everglades A 10.0 234 4 27 13 1.13 0.129 22.65
223 Jay Srinivasan Bergen Academies A 7.0 159 3 14 1 1.13 0.176 22.64
224 Andrew Kaufman Half Hollow Hills West 10.0 213 5 20 7 1.13 0.200 22.54
225 Nicolas Bertagnolli Juan Diego Catholic 10.0 232 2 26 6 1.12 0.071 22.41
226 Michael McClellan Truman 10.0 228 2 29 13 1.12 0.065 22.37
227 Ian Osborn Bergen Academies A 8.0 184 7 12 4 1.11 0.368 22.28
228 Alexander Bogedain Lansing Catholic 10.0 230 1 25 2 1.11 0.038 22.17
229 Alex Wang Mississippi Math and Science B 10.0 222 2 26 9 1.10 0.071 22.07
230 Lauren Feldman Half Hollow Hills West 10.0 213 1 23 2 1.10 0.042 22.07
231 Max Bucher Walnut Hills 9.0 204 2 22 5 1.10 0.083 22.06
232 Abhiram Gunturi St. Mark's 10.0 218 2 22 2 1.10 0.083 22.02
233 Jack Johnson Ballard B 10.0 241 2 26 5 1.10 0.071 21.99
234 Eleonora Witzky Chapin 9.0 205 0 23 1 1.10 0.000 21.95
235 David Ciccarelli Detroit Catholic Central B 9.3 201 3 20 5 1.09 0.130 21.89
236 Mason Allen Parkview Arts and Science A 10.0 215 1 25 6 1.09 0.038 21.86
237 Peter Jiang Novi B 10.0 220 0 29 10 1.09 0.000 21.82
238 Eric Sawyer Brookwood B 5.0 110 0 12 0 1.09 0.000 21.82
239 Aaron Pellowski LASA 7.0 161 6 9 1 1.09 0.400 21.74
240 Donny Geldbach Brookwood B 10.0 221 1 25 5 1.09 0.038 21.72
241 Kyle Hamilton-Lecky Berkeley High 10.0 212 6 19 10 1.08 0.240 21.70
242 Tim Palmer Lowry 10.0 240 1 28 7 1.08 0.034 21.67
243 Nikhil Desai Bellarmine College Prep B 10.0 217 1 27 10 1.08 0.036 21.66
244 Mariah Nehus Benton 10.0 222 0 24 0 1.08 0.000 21.62
245 Connie Prater Chattahoochee A 10.0 218 9 12 4 1.08 0.429 21.56
246 Erica Eisen La Jolla B 10.0 218 2 24 7 1.08 0.077 21.56
247 Phil Yakushev Bellarmine College Prep B 4.5 98 1 9 0 1.07 0.100 21.43
248 Zack Truelson Sioux Falls Home School 10.0 212 0 23 1 1.06 0.000 21.23
249 Nolan Winkler Loyola Academy A 4.0 85 0 9 0 1.06 0.000 21.18
250 Zach Daus Edison 10.0 222 7 15 4 1.06 0.318 21.17
251 Jeff Geringer Saint Viator 10.0 222 2 25 9 1.06 0.074 21.17
252 Robert Ward North Hollywood 10.0 222 1 22 0 1.06 0.043 21.17
253 Gabriel Brison-Trezise Hanover 8.9 208 4 20 8 1.06 0.167 21.15
254 Cameron Wilson White Cloud 10.0 218 1 24 5 1.06 0.040 21.10
255 Dakota Ioanis Truman 10.0 228 3 23 7 1.05 0.115 21.05
256 Dan Maddalozzo Loyola Academy A 1.0 19 0 2 0 1.05 0.000 21.05
257 Marcel Youkhna Loyola Academy A 6.5 138 2 13 3 1.05 0.133 21.01
258 Gaurav Kandlikar Eden Prairie A 9.0 196 5 16 6 1.05 0.238 20.92
259 Melyssa Abler La Crosse Logan A 10.0 220 1 22 1 1.05 0.043 20.91
260 Erik Johnson Irondale 10.0 225 0 25 3 1.04 0.000 20.89
261 Fareeha Safir Edmond Memorial A 10.0 230 4 20 4 1.04 0.167 20.87
262 Leah Burchfiel Timberlake 10.0 230 0 24 0 1.04 0.000 20.87
263 Matthew Vengalil Grosse Pointe North 10.0 221 7 15 5 1.04 0.318 20.81
264 Robin Heinonen Eden Prairie A 8.0 173 3 17 7 1.04 0.150 20.81
265 Tim Whiteside Hilldale 10.0 231 1 29 13 1.04 0.033 20.78
266 Nick O'Leary Hanover 10.0 233 1 27 9 1.03 0.036 20.60
267 Justin Tarbox Hoover 10.0 229 2 22 3 1.03 0.083 20.52
268 Ben Cilwick St. Joseph Catholic 9.0 200 2 20 5 1.02 0.091 20.50
269 Joe Schiltz Minnetonka B 4.0 88 1 8 1 1.02 0.111 20.45
270 Scott Blain Grayson County 10.0 225 3 20 3 1.02 0.130 20.44
271 Andrew Escher La Crosse Logan B 9.5 213 2 21 5 1.01 0.087 20.19
272 Stephanie Chen Novi A 8.5 179 3 15 3 1.01 0.167 20.11
273 Carlee Jensen Santa Monica 10.0 229 4 18 2 1.00 0.182 20.09
274 Raymond Price Moravian Academy 9.8 229 3 23 9 1.00 0.115 20.09
275 Sky Crane Santa Monica 10.0 229 2 25 10 1.00 0.074 20.09
276 Will Hack Parkway Central 8.9 210 2 20 4 1.00 0.091 20.00
277 Jacob Geary Grayson County 0.5 10 0 1 0 1.00 0.000 20.00
278 Eric Razo South Range 0.5 10 0 1 0 1.00 0.000 20.00
279 Riley Denton Brindlee Mountain 10.0 227 3 21 6 0.99 0.125 19.82
280 Thomas Hsu University High 7.0 162 0 17 2 0.99 0.000 19.75
281 Kirsten Paff Culver A 10.0 218 5 21 14 0.99 0.192 19.72
282 Youngjun Na Mission San Jose A 9.1 193 1 25 15 0.98 0.038 19.69
283 Jonathan Vargo Detroit Catholic Central A 8.0 178 4 14 5 0.98 0.222 19.66
284 David Garb Buffalo Grove 10.0 234 1 25 7 0.98 0.038 19.66
285 Sarah Sheldon Covenant Christian 10.0 229 3 26 16 0.98 0.103 19.65
286 Kleve Granger Dorman A 10.0 230 7 12 0 0.98 0.368 19.57
287 Allie Russell Jay M. Robinson 10.0 230 1 21 0 0.98 0.045 19.57
288 Benjamin Arnosti East Lansing 10.0 216 1 21 3 0.97 0.045 19.44
289 Wade Hilsher Thomas Edison A 9.0 201 2 20 7 0.97 0.091 19.40
290 Jared Douglas Jay M. Robinson 9.0 209 0 21 2 0.96 0.000 19.14
291 Andrew Crain Timberlake 10.0 230 1 23 5 0.96 0.042 19.13
292 Maged Saeed Ballard B 10.0 241 3 22 7 0.95 0.120 19.09
293 David Huang Wilmington Charter A 10.0 236 5 17 4 0.95 0.227 19.07
294 Tom Morrell Parkway Central 6.0 142 2 11 1 0.95 0.154 19.01
295 Andrew Galatas Louisiana Math & Science 10.0 216 3 22 12 0.95 0.120 18.98
296 Cole Press Ransom Everglades B 10.0 216 1 19 0 0.95 0.050 18.98
297 Will Dierenfield Mounds Park 9.0 206 3 18 6 0.95 0.143 18.93
298 Paul Fariss Cave Spring 10.0 218 2 18 1 0.94 0.100 18.81
299 Danny Long Rosemount 10.0 236 1 22 3 0.93 0.043 18.64
300 Matt Messana Detroit Catholic Central B 5.9 129 0 12 0 0.93 0.000 18.60
301 Jerry Chang Carbondale 10.0 226 1 24 9 0.93 0.040 18.58
302 Sarah Angelo Maggie Walker Governor's School 10.0 238 7 12 1 0.92 0.368 18.49
303 Billy Huang Wilmington Charter B 10.0 211 2 18 3 0.92 0.100 18.48
304 David Federman Livingston A 10.0 211 2 19 5 0.92 0.095 18.48
305 Joe Iverson Ames A 10.0 218 3 18 5 0.92 0.143 18.35
306 Saagar Deshpande Livingston B 10.0 218 0 21 2 0.92 0.000 18.35
307 Ani Vinnakota Novi B 10.0 220 0 23 6 0.91 0.000 18.18
308 Daniel Jacobs Miami Valley 2.0 44 0 4 0 0.91 0.000 18.18
309 Arjang Navab Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech B 10.0 221 0 22 4 0.90 0.000 18.10
310 Brian Livesay Porter 10.0 238 0 24 5 0.90 0.000 18.07
311 Stephen Smilowitz East Brunswick 9.0 200 1 18 3 0.90 0.053 18.00
312 Kayvon Rashidi Detroit Catholic Central A 7.5 167 7 7 5 0.90 0.500 17.96
313 Harriera Siddiq Brookwood A 10.0 229 5 14 2 0.90 0.263 17.90
314 Divya Subramanian Troy 5.5 123 0 12 2 0.89 0.000 17.89
315 Christopher Burns Saint Agnes 7.0 157 1 13 1 0.89 0.071 17.83
316 Will Johnson River Falls 10.0 236 1 21 3 0.89 0.045 17.80
317 George Dewey Arcadia 4.1 90 1 7 1 0.89 0.125 17.78
318 Andy Lyon Russell 10.0 209 1 23 12 0.89 0.042 17.70
319 Brian Wagner Maine South 6.0 130 0 12 1 0.88 0.000 17.69
320 Neil Fitzgerald Eden Prairie A 7.5 166 6 10 9 0.87 0.375 17.47
321 Kevin Lybrand Dorman A 10.0 230 4 19 10 0.87 0.174 17.39
322 Karen Zhou Lakeville North 8.2 184 2 14 2 0.87 0.125 17.39
323 Terry Drinkwater Bellarmine College Prep B 9.5 207 0 20 4 0.87 0.000 17.39
324 Ben Cosman La Jolla B 9.5 208 2 16 2 0.87 0.111 17.31
325 Brian Doran Williamson 10.0 237 0 29 17 0.86 0.000 17.30
326 Gabriel Johnson Bergen Academies A 8.0 185 6 8 2 0.86 0.429 17.30
327 Tracy Lee Arcadia 5.0 110 1 8 0 0.86 0.111 17.27
328 Chris Hampton Brookwood B 5.0 110 1 9 2 0.86 0.100 17.27
329 Alison Herman La Jolla A 10.0 238 1 20 2 0.86 0.048 17.23
330 Ji An Wang University High 9.0 209 0 20 4 0.86 0.000 17.22
331 Partik Singh Solon B 10.0 222 3 19 9 0.86 0.136 17.12
332 Matt Lee Ames B 10.0 222 1 19 3 0.86 0.050 17.12
333 Vikram Kondragunta University High 6.5 152 2 13 6 0.86 0.133 17.11
334 Hunter Book Kellenberg A 10.0 217 3 15 2 0.85 0.167 17.05
335 Parker Koch North Cedar 10.0 223 2 16 0 0.85 0.111 17.04
336 Rohun Kulkarni duPont Manual B 6.0 135 1 11 2 0.85 0.083 17.04
337 Elijah Sheldon Covenant Christian 10.0 229 2 21 9 0.85 0.087 17.03
338 Danny Hirschel-Burns East Lansing 9.5 206 1 18 4 0.85 0.053 16.99
339 Christian Kreb Loyola Academy A 10.0 212 1 17 1 0.85 0.056 16.98
340 Alex King Detroit Country Day 10.0 224 5 13 3 0.85 0.278 16.96
341 Harsha Gotur Novi B 4.5 101 1 7 0 0.84 0.125 16.83
342 Erik Katovich Irondale 9.0 202 1 19 7 0.84 0.050 16.83
343 Cindy Cammarn Providence Day 10.0 214 3 15 3 0.84 0.167 16.82
344 Jake Warren St. Andrew's 10.0 216 0 21 6 0.83 0.000 16.67
345 Robert Cernak Detroit Catholic Central B 5.5 120 0 11 2 0.83 0.000 16.67
346 Abby Kerfoot Edison 0.5 12 0 1 0 0.83 0.000 16.67
347 Alex Larson Vermillion 10.0 223 0 19 1 0.83 0.000 16.59
348 Matthew Harder Santa Teresa 10.0 236 2 21 9 0.83 0.087 16.53
349 Matthew Kluge Maggie Walker Governor's School 10.0 238 3 18 6 0.82 0.143 16.39
350 Caroline Flowers St. John's 10.0 227 3 17 6 0.81 0.150 16.30
351 Sean Bridenbaugh Detroit Catholic Central A 1.9 43 1 2 0 0.81 0.333 16.28
352 Julia Brown Rancho Bernardo B 10.0 234 3 16 3 0.81 0.158 16.24
353 Chris Corbo Bergen Academies B 8.0 179 2 12 1 0.81 0.143 16.20
354 Kyle Clark Brindlee Mountain 9.3 210 0 21 8 0.81 0.000 16.19
355 Oreoluwatomiwa Babarinsa duPont Manual B 6.0 136 2 10 4 0.81 0.167 16.18
356 Andrew Van Duyn Culver A 10.0 218 4 15 7 0.80 0.211 16.06
357 Ping Chen Dunbar 10.0 206 1 24 18 0.80 0.040 16.02
358 Eric Hepler Williamson 9.5 225 0 20 4 0.80 0.000 16.00
359 Matt Bachtell Mercersburg Academy 10.0 219 0 21 7 0.80 0.000 15.98
360 Taylor Scharf Minnetonka B 7.0 158 1 12 2 0.79 0.077 15.82
361 Alex Anderson Christian Fellowship Homeschool 10.0 235 0 19 1 0.79 0.000 15.74
362 Shen Gong LASA 8.0 185 2 12 1 0.78 0.143 15.68
363 Ankit Aggarwal Bellarmine College Prep B 10.0 217 2 20 12 0.78 0.091 15.67
364 Ramapriya Rangaraju duPont Manual A 10.0 244 2 23 14 0.78 0.080 15.57
365 Adam Sveum Hopkins 7.9 180 3 11 3 0.78 0.214 15.56
366 Christine Xiao Jay M. Robinson 4.5 103 0 8 0 0.78 0.000 15.53
367 Billy Prager New Trier 9.0 200 7 5 0 0.78 0.583 15.50
368 Matthew Fong Mission San Jose A 3.3 71 1 4 0 0.77 0.200 15.49
369 Omar Abu-Realh James W. Robinson 10.0 226 2 17 5 0.77 0.105 15.49
370 Raymond Zhong Mission San Jose B 10.0 221 6 13 10 0.77 0.316 15.38
371 David Froomkin Ransom Everglades B 5.1 111 2 6 1 0.77 0.250 15.32
372 Katie Williams Ames B 10.0 222 2 15 2 0.77 0.118 15.32
373 Prakriti Joshi Wheaton Warrenville South 9.8 216 2 14 1 0.76 0.125 15.28
374 Daniel Trauner Ransom Everglades B 10.0 216 2 19 11 0.76 0.095 15.28
375 Chris Cox Rosemount 10.0 236 1 18 3 0.76 0.053 15.25
376 Greg Ward Buffalo Grove 9.8 230 1 20 8 0.76 0.048 15.22
377 Meg Barton Wilmington Charter B 10.0 211 1 15 1 0.76 0.062 15.17
378 Claire DeWitt East Lansing 1.6 33 1 1 0 0.76 0.500 15.15
379 Vinay Viswanadham Bellarmine College Prep A 7.5 165 2 11 3 0.76 0.154 15.15
380 Max Genecov St. Mark's 10.0 218 2 17 7 0.76 0.105 15.14
381 Andy Bartlett University High 6.5 152 1 13 6 0.76 0.071 15.13
382 Abbey Braden Russell 9.5 199 0 16 2 0.75 0.000 15.08
383 Toshia Fries Mercersburg Academy 10.0 219 1 15 0 0.75 0.062 15.07
384 Idrees Kahloon Dunbar 10.0 206 4 12 5 0.75 0.250 15.05
385 Kelsey McCoy DeLaSalle 10.0 213 0 19 6 0.75 0.000 15.02
386 Michael Appleman Hollidaysburg Area 0.9 20 0 2 1 0.75 0.000 15.00
387 Elizabeth Kunjummen Troy 3.0 67 1 4 1 0.75 0.200 14.93
388 Logan Froerer St. Joseph Catholic 8.1 181 1 12 0 0.75 0.077 14.92
389 Jake Neely Frenchtown 6.8 161 0 12 0 0.75 0.000 14.91
390 Austin Harlow Walton 5.5 121 2 6 0 0.74 0.250 14.88
391 Mitchell Jacobs Minnetonka B 8.0 175 2 11 2 0.74 0.154 14.86
392 Sam Blumenthal Hume-Fogg 10.0 216 0 16 0 0.74 0.000 14.81
393 Michael Staples DeWitt 9.0 196 0 15 1 0.74 0.000 14.80
394 Thomas Whittaker Edmond Memorial A 10.0 230 5 12 5 0.74 0.294 14.78
395 Alex Brown St. Mark's 9.7 211 3 12 2 0.73 0.200 14.69
396 Mike Nay Culver B 10.0 225 1 15 0 0.73 0.062 14.67
397 Quinn Rosenthal Wheaton Warrenville South 10.0 221 2 17 8 0.72 0.105 14.48
398 Linus Marchetti Stow-Munroe Falls 10.0 228 3 14 4 0.72 0.176 14.47
399 Thomas Roher State College B 10.0 215 2 16 7 0.72 0.111 14.42
400 Raman Michael Loyola Academy B 10.0 229 0 17 1 0.72 0.000 14.41
401 Meghamsh Kanuparthy duPont Manual A 10.0 244 9 10 12 0.72 0.474 14.34
402 Kuo-Kai Chin Walter Johnson 10.0 218 5 11 6 0.71 0.312 14.22
403 John Stacy Wilmington Charter B 10.0 211 2 14 4 0.71 0.125 14.22
404 Gus Braga-Henebry Sioux Falls Home School 10.0 212 2 12 0 0.71 0.143 14.15
405 Joshua Hahm Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech A 10.0 241 6 12 8 0.71 0.333 14.11
406 Erik Warfield St. Joseph Catholic 8.5 192 1 12 0 0.70 0.077 14.06
407 Uzma Chowdhury Brookwood B 10.0 221 4 12 5 0.70 0.250 14.03
408 Michael Layton Benton 8.1 179 1 11 0 0.70 0.083 13.97
409 Sandy Huang Ames B 10.0 222 0 16 1 0.70 0.000 13.96
410 Austin Young South Burlington 7.5 172 3 9 3 0.70 0.250 13.95
411 Garrett Ellison Providence Day 8.0 172 1 12 3 0.70 0.077 13.95
412 Emily Patterson Novi B 3.9 86 0 6 0 0.70 0.000 13.95
413 Patrick Liao Lisgar 10.0 230 3 14 5 0.70 0.176 13.91
414 Quinn Fields Thomas Edison B 10.0 238 1 18 6 0.69 0.053 13.87
415 Sean Ray Mississippi Math and Science A 10.0 224 1 16 4 0.69 0.059 13.84
416 Jeffrey Taylor Sand Rock 8.0 188 0 13 0 0.69 0.000 13.83
417 Kameron Kilchrist Lafayette 10.0 232 2 17 8 0.69 0.105 13.79
418 Mitchell Welch White Cloud 10.0 218 2 13 2 0.69 0.133 13.76
419 Charles Logue Saint Joseph 3.6 80 0 6 1 0.69 0.000 13.75
420 Ashley Tyler La Crosse Logan B 9.4 211 2 14 5 0.69 0.125 13.74
421 Mike Malloy Minnetonka A 10.0 220 2 17 10 0.68 0.105 13.64
422 Alexis Preskar Fisher Catholic 10.0 220 1 15 3 0.68 0.062 13.64
423 Kevin H. Livingston B 7.0 147 1 9 1 0.68 0.100 13.61
424 Taylor Amundsen Frenchtown 4.3 103 1 6 1 0.68 0.143 13.59
425 Max Deibel Eden Prairie B 8.0 184 1 13 4 0.68 0.071 13.59
426 Michael Daus Edison 10.0 222 2 15 6 0.68 0.118 13.51
427 Prashanth Rajarajan Troy 10.0 222 1 14 1 0.68 0.067 13.51
428 Michael Czupryn Northmont 10.0 223 0 15 0 0.67 0.000 13.45
429 Michael Furdyna Saint Joseph 7.4 164 1 11 3 0.67 0.083 13.41
430 Diane Chen Stillwater 10.0 246 1 16 2 0.67 0.059 13.41
431 Nicholas Sinnott-Armstrong Hanover 10.0 233 2 16 7 0.67 0.111 13.30
432 Marti Westman Saint Agnes 6.0 137 0 9 0 0.66 0.000 13.14
433 Luke Elderkin Maine South 8.6 191 1 11 0 0.65 0.083 13.09
434 Matthew R. Pensacola 10.0 214 2 11 0 0.65 0.154 13.08
435 Joe Taylor Frenchtown 9.0 214 0 15 2 0.65 0.000 13.08
436 Meredith Anselman Ames B 10.0 222 3 10 0 0.65 0.231 13.06
437 Amma Boakye Northmont 10.0 223 1 16 6 0.65 0.059 13.00
438 Luke Lewis Russell 3.0 62 0 4 0 0.65 0.000 12.90
439 Harry White Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech A 10.0 241 6 10 7 0.64 0.375 12.86
440 Paul Escher La Crosse Logan A 8.0 179 1 12 4 0.64 0.077 12.85
441 Kevin Moore Dr. Phillips 10.0 211 2 12 3 0.64 0.143 12.80
442 Sydney Sullivan Dorman B 9.4 220 3 14 9 0.64 0.176 12.73
443 Stephen Sage Rosemount 10.0 236 1 16 5 0.64 0.059 12.71
444 Jake Reid Bergen Academies B 8.0 181 1 12 4 0.64 0.077 12.71
445 Jordan Hiller Chaska 9.0 206 5 6 1 0.63 0.455 12.62
446 Ethan Robinson Danville 10.0 222 0 23 18 0.63 0.000 12.61
447 Amit Iyengar Flushing 10.0 230 2 13 3 0.63 0.133 12.61
448 Dustin Baucom Porter 10.0 238 1 21 15 0.63 0.045 12.61
449 Jason Triplett North White 10.0 232 0 16 3 0.62 0.000 12.50
450 Jacob Renner Inman 9.5 224 0 14 0 0.62 0.000 12.50
451 Chico Muscatine 7.5 169 0 11 1 0.62 0.000 12.43
452 Matt Susskind Ransom Everglades A 10.0 234 2 13 3 0.62 0.133 12.39
453 Zeke Rutherford Hilldale 9.5 218 1 13 2 0.62 0.071 12.39
454 Spencer Flohr Mercersburg Academy 10.0 219 1 16 8 0.62 0.059 12.33
455 George Yu Francis Howell Central 10.0 220 6 6 3 0.61 0.500 12.27
456 Steve Elliot Lakeville North 7.4 163 1 11 5 0.61 0.083 12.27
457 Nick Heiserman Marshalltown 10.0 229 0 16 4 0.61 0.000 12.23
458 Will Scheving MLK Magnet 10.0 221 1 13 2 0.61 0.071 12.22
459 Nitin Egbert Bellarmine College Prep A 7.5 164 2 9 4 0.61 0.182 12.20
460 Ben Kingston-Cook Lisgar 10.0 230 3 13 7 0.61 0.188 12.17
461 Nathan Eldridge Kate Smith DAR 9.0 189 1 10 0 0.61 0.091 12.17
462 Joe Brosch Wilmington Charter C 7.0 157 0 10 1 0.61 0.000 12.10
463 Captain America Muscatine 9.0 199 0 12 0 0.60 0.000 12.06
464 Phillip Larroque Louisiana Math & Science 10.0 216 0 13 0 0.60 0.000 12.04
465 Cameron Kieffer Liberty 10.0 208 0 14 3 0.60 0.000 12.02
466 Timothy Trahan La Jolla B 6.2 134 0 9 2 0.60 0.000 11.94
467 Constance Robbins Novi B 3.0 67 0 4 0 0.60 0.000 11.94
468 Ben Campbell Christian Fellowship Homeschool 10.0 235 1 18 11 0.60 0.053 11.91
469 Elaine Dunavant James W. Robinson 8.2 185 5 5 3 0.59 0.500 11.89
470 Jiwen Li Vermillion 9.0 202 1 13 5 0.59 0.071 11.88
471 Chris Canales Franklin B 10.0 236 2 12 2 0.59 0.143 11.86
472 Adam Smith Maine South 1.6 34 0 2 0 0.59 0.000 11.76
473 Jacob Morgan Brindlee Mountain 0.7 17 0 1 0 0.59 0.000 11.76
474 Alex Robinson Lansing Catholic 10.0 230 0 14 1 0.59 0.000 11.74
475 Rachel Newcomb Danville 10.0 222 1 12 1 0.59 0.077 11.71
476 Kerry Rice Kate Smith DAR 10.0 214 0 17 9 0.58 0.000 11.68
477 Max Roy Parkview Arts and Science A 10.0 215 1 13 4 0.58 0.071 11.63
478 Samit Patel Mississippi Math and Science A 10.0 224 3 9 1 0.58 0.250 11.61
479 Matt Hartley Edmond Santa Fe 10.0 217 2 13 7 0.58 0.133 11.52
480 Victoria Shore Chattahoochee A 10.0 218 1 13 4 0.57 0.071 11.47
481 Lorraine Simonis Mercersburg Academy 10.0 219 1 12 2 0.57 0.077 11.42
482 Shayon Saleh Green Hope 10.0 228 0 17 8 0.57 0.000 11.40
483 Rob Mann Chattahoochee B 7.5 167 0 12 5 0.57 0.000 11.38
484 Benjamin Lehrman Solon A 10.0 220 1 12 2 0.57 0.077 11.36
485 Francis Chen Penn 5.0 106 0 8 4 0.57 0.000 11.32
486 Lane Kisonak South Burlington 9.0 206 0 15 7 0.56 0.000 11.17
487 Calvin Jia Mission San Jose B 9.0 198 2 11 6 0.56 0.154 11.11
488 Hannah Sills St. Andrew's 9.5 207 1 11 2 0.56 0.083 11.11
489 Grant Schleifer Edmond Santa Fe 2.4 54 0 3 0 0.56 0.000 11.11
490 Akshai Bhatnagar duPont Manual A 10.0 244 2 16 11 0.55 0.111 11.07
491 Sean Maroongroge Arcadia 9.9 226 0 17 9 0.55 0.000 11.06
492 Kristine Charter Edmond Memorial B 10.0 227 2 11 3 0.55 0.154 11.01
493 Ross Pike White Cloud 10.0 218 0 12 0 0.55 0.000 11.01
494 Scooter E. Muscatine 5.0 109 0 6 0 0.55 0.000 11.01
495 Honda Wang Bettendorf 8.0 182 0 12 4 0.55 0.000 10.99
496 Gaurav Suryawanshi Eden Prairie B 7.5 173 1 9 2 0.55 0.100 10.98
497 Chris Wolfe Detroit Catholic Central B 3.4 73 0 4 0 0.55 0.000 10.96
498 James Giammona La Jolla A 10.0 238 0 16 6 0.55 0.000 10.92
499 Tom Bryan La Crosse Logan A 8.0 174 0 10 1 0.55 0.000 10.92
500 Philip Kuhlman Marshalltown 10.0 229 1 14 6 0.55 0.067 10.92
501 Jennifer Hurd Lisgar 10.0 230 2 12 5 0.54 0.143 10.87
502 Jordan Willis MLK Magnet 10.0 221 1 11 1 0.54 0.083 10.86
503 Alex Cash Wheaton Warrenville South 10.0 221 1 13 5 0.54 0.071 10.86
504 Meghan Dennis Kate Smith DAR 8.0 166 1 8 1 0.54 0.111 10.84
505 Matt O'Connor Bergen Academies B 8.0 185 0 11 2 0.54 0.000 10.81
506 Bhalgan Rajamannar Half Hollow Hills West 10.0 213 2 9 1 0.54 0.182 10.80
507 Alan Palgut Plymouth 10.0 213 1 11 2 0.54 0.083 10.80
508 Justin Rodin North White 10.0 232 1 11 0 0.54 0.083 10.78
509 Leslie Bates La Crosse Logan B 10.0 223 0 13 2 0.54 0.000 10.76
510 Siddharth Dhingra Chattahoochee B 10.0 224 0 17 10 0.54 0.000 10.71
511 Ryan Leonard Caesar Rodney 10.0 237 0 14 3 0.53 0.000 10.55
512 Eshwar Sundararaju Novi B 3.4 76 1 3 1 0.53 0.250 10.53
513 Kent Wee Hopkins 7.5 171 1 8 1 0.53 0.111 10.53
514 Nick Rupel Parkway Central 4.9 114 0 7 2 0.53 0.000 10.53
515 Dylan Jacobs Malvern 10.0 229 0 15 6 0.52 0.000 10.48
516 Zhao Wang Novi A 4.8 105 2 3 1 0.52 0.400 10.48
517 Ashu Udipi Solon A 10.0 220 1 11 2 0.52 0.083 10.45
518 Clark Lowe Dr. Phillips 10.0 211 1 11 3 0.52 0.083 10.43
519 Eleanor Reid Hanover 4.0 96 0 5 0 0.52 0.000 10.42
520 Ross Clyma East Lansing 2.3 48 0 3 1 0.52 0.000 10.42
521 Katherine Alberty Thomas Edison A 6.0 135 0 7 0 0.52 0.000 10.37
522 Andrew Kahn Norcross 10.0 222 0 12 1 0.52 0.000 10.36
523 Leia Mantanes Maine South 1.3 29 1 0 0 0.52 1.000 10.34
524 Rebecca Kiefer Plymouth 10.0 213 0 11 0 0.52 0.000 10.33
525 Brennan Goodman Marshalltown 5.0 117 0 6 0 0.51 0.000 10.26
526 Michael Woods Truman 9.0 205 1 11 4 0.51 0.083 10.24
527 Seth Tolle Inman 10.0 235 0 12 0 0.51 0.000 10.21
528 Daniel Becker Ransom Everglades B 10.0 216 1 13 7 0.51 0.071 10.19
529 Jeremiah Monk Carbondale 10.0 226 1 12 4 0.51 0.077 10.18
530 Andrew "Crabby" Berni Wilmington Charter A 10.0 236 5 5 1 0.51 0.500 10.17
531 Alex Cuddihy New Boston Huron 9.0 197 1 10 3 0.51 0.091 10.15
532 Julian Rippy duPont Manual B 6.1 138 1 8 5 0.51 0.111 10.14
533 Casey Young Simon Kenton 10.0 217 0 14 6 0.51 0.000 10.14
534 Chelcee Lawrence White Cloud 10.0 218 2 9 2 0.50 0.182 10.09
535 Ben L. Livingston A 5.6 119 0 6 0 0.50 0.000 10.08
536 Andy Devlin Brookwood A 10.0 229 1 12 4 0.50 0.077 10.04
537 Nabhanyu Chiluveru Brookwood B 5.0 111 0 7 3 0.50 0.000 9.91
538 Will Abraham Loyola Academy A 8.0 172 1 7 0 0.49 0.125 9.88
539 Adam Johnson New Trier 7.5 162 0 8 0 0.49 0.000 9.88
540 Mauro Silva El Paso 10.0 227 1 13 7 0.48 0.071 9.69
541 Jon Martell Thomas Edison B 10.0 238 0 12 1 0.48 0.000 9.66
542 Emily Lathrop Muscatine 4.0 83 0 4 0 0.48 0.000 9.64
543 Lexi Erdheim Livingston B 6.0 135 1 5 0 0.48 0.167 9.63
544 Jackson Ables Malvern 10.0 229 3 8 3 0.48 0.273 9.61
545 Steve Server New Trier 7.0 157 2 7 5 0.48 0.222 9.55
546 Kevin Casto Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech A 10.0 241 5 4 0 0.48 0.556 9.54
547 Will Dwane Benton 9.5 210 0 10 0 0.48 0.000 9.52
548 Jon Gordon Dr. Phillips 1.0 21 0 1 0 0.48 0.000 9.52
549 Nish Parameswaran Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech B 10.0 221 2 9 3 0.48 0.182 9.50
550 Matt Weber Collegiate School 10.0 221 1 11 4 0.48 0.083 9.50
551 Austin Kerns Savannah 8.5 190 0 11 4 0.47 0.000 9.47
552 Carlos Castellanos Dr. Phillips 9.0 190 0 9 0 0.47 0.000 9.47
553 Noah Most La Crosse Logan A 7.0 150 0 7 0 0.47 0.000 9.33
554 Rachel Horn Walnut Hills 9.0 204 0 12 5 0.47 0.000 9.31
555 Dan Henderson Hollidaysburg Area 2.1 43 0 2 0 0.47 0.000 9.30
556 Danielle Berry St. Joseph Catholic 8.1 183 2 6 1 0.46 0.250 9.29
557 Andrew Kueppers Saint Agnes 7.0 162 0 8 1 0.46 0.000 9.26
558 Thom Wiedenmeyer Frenchtown 7.2 173 1 8 3 0.46 0.111 9.25
559 Marisol Brady Kellenberg A 10.0 217 2 8 2 0.46 0.200 9.22
560 Cally Labat Simley 10.0 217 0 11 2 0.46 0.000 9.22
561 Megan Augustine Christian Heritage 8.4 196 1 8 1 0.46 0.111 9.18
562 Sandeep Arakali Troy 4.5 98 0 5 1 0.46 0.000 9.18
563 Jess Nelson Ames A 10.0 218 1 12 7 0.46 0.077 9.17
564 Paul Sorrells Covenant Christian 10.0 229 1 11 4 0.46 0.083 9.17
565 Paddy Rahlfs Loyola Academy B 10.0 229 0 11 1 0.46 0.000 9.17
566 Kevin Robb Francis Howell Central 10.0 220 2 8 2 0.45 0.200 9.09
567 Tiffany Rainwater Brindlee Mountain 8.8 198 1 9 3 0.45 0.100 9.09
568 Nathan Butcher DeWitt 10.0 220 0 12 4 0.45 0.000 9.09
569 Andrew Pramuk Hollidaysburg Area 6.0 132 0 6 0 0.45 0.000 9.09
570 Rebecca Liu Troy 5.0 110 0 6 2 0.45 0.000 9.09
571 Ammar Zahid Parkway Central 3.7 88 0 4 0 0.45 0.000 9.09
572 Ethan Gehring Thomas Edison A 4.0 88 0 4 0 0.45 0.000 9.09
573 Nick Sobczak New Boston Huron 9.0 199 2 6 0 0.45 0.250 9.05
574 Ryan Gilmore Saint Viator 10.0 222 1 9 1 0.45 0.100 9.01
575 Cole Steber Danville 10.0 222 0 15 10 0.45 0.000 9.01
576 Brianna Tong Wilmington Charter C 7.0 156 0 7 0 0.45 0.000 8.97
577 Emma Fridel Livingston B 6.5 145 0 8 3 0.45 0.000 8.97
578 Olivia Petrocco Torrey Pines 2.6 56 1 1 0 0.45 0.500 8.93
579 Rory Jones Temple 10.0 224 1 9 1 0.45 0.100 8.93
580 Bobby Weber Temple 7.0 157 0 8 2 0.45 0.000 8.92
581 Brian Sullivan Kellenberg B 10.0 226 2 9 4 0.44 0.182 8.85
582 Thomas Dziura James W. Robinson 7.1 162 2 4 0 0.43 0.333 8.64
583 Madellyn Kennedy Fisher Catholic 10.0 220 0 12 5 0.43 0.000 8.64
584 Nikesh Doshi Green Hope 6.0 139 0 6 0 0.43 0.000 8.63
585 Tony Del Grosso Ballard A 10.0 209 1 9 3 0.43 0.100 8.61
586 Andrew Shindi Hoover 1.6 35 1 0 0 0.43 1.000 8.57
587 Janine Balekdjian Bergen Academies A 7.0 165 3 4 3 0.42 0.429 8.48
588 CJ Barberan Santa Teresa 10.0 236 0 10 0 0.42 0.000 8.47
589 Johnny Smith Springfield 7.7 166 1 6 1 0.42 0.143 8.43
590 Amelia Pepper Chattahoochee B 6.0 131 2 3 1 0.42 0.400 8.40
591 Claudius Muscatine 2.5 60 1 1 0 0.42 0.500 8.33
592 Anthony Wildman Kate Smith DAR 2.0 48 0 2 0 0.42 0.000 8.33
593 Ben Reiland La Crosse Logan A 7.0 157 0 7 1 0.41 0.000 8.28
594 Eli Eckert Williamson 4.0 97 1 3 1 0.41 0.250 8.25
595 Kanishka Sosale Green Hope 4.0 97 0 4 0 0.41 0.000 8.25
596 Alexander Stadnyk St. John's 6.4 146 1 7 5 0.41 0.125 8.22
597 Paul Shi East Brunswick 9.5 207 0 10 3 0.41 0.000 8.21
598 Matthew Disler Collegiate School 10.0 221 1 10 5 0.41 0.091 8.14
599 Cassandra Simmons South Range 10.0 234 1 8 0 0.41 0.111 8.12
600 Anna Green E. O. Smith 10.0 222 1 11 7 0.41 0.083 8.11
601 Imran Mohiuddin Mississippi Math and Science B 10.0 222 0 10 2 0.41 0.000 8.11
602 John Sykes Parkview Arts and Science B 9.0 213 1 7 0 0.40 0.125 7.98
603 Cole Phelps Grayson County 9.5 213 1 8 2 0.40 0.111 7.98
604 Brad Touhey Minnetonka B 8.0 177 3 4 3 0.40 0.429 7.91
605 Sharon Chen Livingston A 5.4 114 1 3 0 0.39 0.250 7.89
606 Lily Hoot Edmond Memorial A 10.0 230 3 5 1 0.39 0.375 7.83
607 Evan Mooney Drummond 10.0 232 0 9 0 0.39 0.000 7.76
608 Antonia Patino Kellenberg B 6.0 129 0 5 0 0.39 0.000 7.75
609 Jesse Titus Minnetonka A 10.0 220 2 12 13 0.39 0.143 7.73
610 Anthony M. Juan Diego Catholic 1.0 26 0 1 0 0.38 0.000 7.69
611 Tyler Kinshella North Kansas City 8.0 170 1 5 0 0.38 0.167 7.65
612 Jacqueline Yue Arcadia 5.0 118 2 2 1 0.38 0.500 7.63
613 Lloyd Sy Rockford Auburn 10.0 223 3 4 0 0.38 0.429 7.62
614 Priya Sridhar Ransom Everglades B 4.9 105 0 4 0 0.38 0.000 7.62
615 Ellie Mundale Southern Fulton 10.0 250 0 10 1 0.38 0.000 7.60
616 Seth Ritter Caesar Rodney 10.0 237 0 11 4 0.38 0.000 7.59
617 Manoj Maddali Mississippi Math and Science A 10.0 224 0 12 7 0.38 0.000 7.59
618 Yeojun Chun Saint Joseph 3.0 66 1 1 0 0.38 0.500 7.58
619 James Hill Bellarmine College Prep A 6.0 132 0 7 4 0.38 0.000 7.58
620 Eamon Thomasson Frenchtown 5.0 119 1 3 0 0.38 0.250 7.56
621 Maria Nelson Irondale 10.0 225 1 7 0 0.38 0.125 7.56
622 Patrick Brown Shady Side 10.0 225 1 8 2 0.38 0.111 7.56
623 Alex Struelens Bettendorf 5.9 133 0 5 0 0.38 0.000 7.52
624 Gavin Saldanha Berkeley High 5.1 107 1 3 1 0.37 0.250 7.48
625 Josh Chen Pensacola 10.0 214 0 8 0 0.37 0.000 7.48
626 Naonfal Zouak Bergen Academies B 8.0 188 3 5 5 0.37 0.375 7.45
627 Charan Mohan Green Hope 5.5 121 0 5 1 0.37 0.000 7.44
628 Hope Tone Maine South 2.4 54 0 2 0 0.37 0.000 7.41
629 Matthew Nutt Lansing Catholic 10.0 230 0 9 1 0.37 0.000 7.39
630 Taylor Thomas Lakeville North 7.9 177 1 6 2 0.37 0.143 7.34
631 Tanner Gallant Hartland 10.0 218 0 8 0 0.37 0.000 7.34
632 Andrew Bevis Hume-Fogg 7.6 165 3 2 1 0.36 0.600 7.27
633 Mostafa Al-Alusi Torrey Pines 2.5 55 0 2 0 0.36 0.000 7.27
634 Salman Ahsan Detroit Country Day 3.0 69 0 3 1 0.36 0.000 7.25
635 Dorian Mendoza Franklin A 10.0 221 0 9 2 0.36 0.000 7.24
636 Sean Boyle Jay M. Robinson 3.6 83 0 3 0 0.36 0.000 7.23
637 John O'Brien Kellenberg B 4.0 97 1 2 0 0.36 0.333 7.22
638 Matt Brown Brookwood B 5.0 111 0 5 2 0.36 0.000 7.21
639 Bailey Mack Ballard A 10.0 209 0 8 1 0.36 0.000 7.18
640 William Gamber Moravian Academy 6.5 154 1 4 0 0.36 0.200 7.14
641 Philip Goree Thomas Edison B 10.0 238 1 7 0 0.36 0.125 7.14
642 Max Phillips E. O. Smith 9.4 211 2 9 9 0.36 0.182 7.11
643 Eric Carter Parkview Arts and Science B 9.6 226 0 11 6 0.35 0.000 7.08
644 Krishna Shankar Hopkins 3.0 71 0 3 1 0.35 0.000 7.04
645 Phil Cross Saint Agnes 10.0 228 0 10 4 0.35 0.000 7.02
646 Emily Etzenhouser Truman 2.5 57 0 2 0 0.35 0.000 7.02
647 Seemaab Ali Parkview Arts and Science A 10.0 215 0 8 1 0.35 0.000 6.98
648 Jack Wanderman Hopkins 7.5 172 0 7 2 0.35 0.000 6.98
649 T. J. Weinenger Novi B 2.0 43 0 2 1 0.35 0.000 6.98
650 Christian Holbert Christian Heritage 8.0 188 0 7 1 0.35 0.000 6.91
651 Stephen Manley-Buser Bettendorf 9.0 203 0 7 0 0.34 0.000 6.90
652 Andi Shahu Walter Johnson 10.0 218 1 6 0 0.34 0.143 6.88
653 Jacob Sinclair Savannah 8.5 189 0 8 3 0.34 0.000 6.88
654 Travis Morgan Brindlee Mountain 7.8 176 1 6 3 0.34 0.143 6.82
655 Amar Agashe Newtown 7.6 176 0 8 4 0.34 0.000 6.82
656 Hanna White Salisbury 10.0 235 0 8 0 0.34 0.000 6.81
657 Scott Evan Miller Chaska 9.0 206 4 4 6 0.34 0.500 6.80
658 Collin Wheeler Franklin A 10.0 221 0 8 1 0.34 0.000 6.79
659 Scott Morrow Inman 5.0 118 0 4 0 0.34 0.000 6.78
660 Tim Martens Inman 5.0 118 0 4 0 0.34 0.000 6.78
661 Howie Levine Mounds Park 5.9 134 1 4 2 0.34 0.200 6.72
662 Danny Yanes Miami Valley 8.0 179 0 7 2 0.34 0.000 6.70
663 Earl Pope Temple 10.0 224 0 10 5 0.33 0.000 6.70
664 Michael Yurko Detroit Catholic Central A 4.1 90 1 3 3 0.33 0.250 6.67
665 Sarah Peluse Buffalo Grove 9.6 225 0 10 5 0.33 0.000 6.67
666 Bradley Dice Liberty 3.1 60 0 2 0 0.33 0.000 6.67
667 Carolyn Brown duPont Manual B 6.0 136 2 3 3 0.33 0.400 6.62
668 Samuel Claflin El Paso 10.0 227 2 6 3 0.33 0.250 6.61
669 Anna Dardick Parkway Central 4.5 106 0 5 3 0.33 0.000 6.60
670 Erin Minnick North White 4.0 91 0 3 0 0.33 0.000 6.59
671 Michael Boyle Jay M. Robinson 10.0 230 0 8 1 0.33 0.000 6.52
672 Garrett Steinke North White 10.0 232 0 9 3 0.32 0.000 6.47
673 David Lutz Thomas Edison A 2.9 62 0 2 0 0.32 0.000 6.45
674 Alex Berry Cave Spring 10.0 218 0 11 8 0.32 0.000 6.42
675 Lucas Mobberley Liberty 7.5 157 0 6 2 0.32 0.000 6.37
676 Linea Kemsley Newtown 7.4 173 1 4 0 0.32 0.200 6.36
677 Micah Muhr Berkeley High 5.0 112 0 4 1 0.31 0.000 6.25
678 Ernest Rajakone Hollidaysburg Area 1.5 32 0 1 0 0.31 0.000 6.25
679 Sarah McEachern Jay M. Robinson 2.9 65 1 1 1 0.31 0.500 6.15
680 Kate Morrow E. O. Smith 6.0 131 0 5 2 0.31 0.000 6.11
681 Sophie Kristof Lowry 5.0 117 1 2 0 0.30 0.333 5.98
682 Spencer Kim Novi B 3.1 67 0 2 0 0.30 0.000 5.97
683 Robert Bradley Savannah 7.6 169 1 4 1 0.30 0.200 5.92
684 Rebecca Marshall Caesar Rodney 10.0 237 0 7 0 0.30 0.000 5.91
685 Marisia Fikiet E. O. Smith 4.6 102 0 3 0 0.29 0.000 5.88
686 Ethan Huang Solon B 10.0 222 1 7 4 0.29 0.125 5.86
687 Kenneth Fang Mississippi Math and Science B 10.0 222 0 7 1 0.29 0.000 5.86
688 Kathleen Swingly Williamson 9.5 224 0 7 1 0.29 0.000 5.80
689 Sean Kirkby Irondale 10.0 225 0 7 1 0.29 0.000 5.78
690 Madison Gritton North Cedar 7.0 158 1 4 2 0.28 0.200 5.70
691 Rebekah Merlington Kent City 9.5 214 0 6 0 0.28 0.000 5.61
692 Jake Quimby DeWitt 5.7 125 0 5 3 0.28 0.000 5.60
693 Christopher DeFazio Thomas Edison A 5.6 126 0 4 1 0.28 0.000 5.56
694 Christine Vargas Salisbury 10.0 235 2 4 1 0.28 0.333 5.53
695 Juan Tellez Santa Teresa 10.0 236 1 5 0 0.28 0.167 5.51
696 Alec Twaites Rosemount 10.0 236 0 9 5 0.28 0.000 5.51
697 Katie Rabalais Russell 7.0 147 1 3 1 0.27 0.250 5.44
698 Ankesh Agarwala Eden Prairie B 8.0 184 1 5 3 0.27 0.167 5.43
699 Dylan Moore MLK Magnet 10.0 221 1 5 1 0.27 0.167 5.43
700 Shaun Mehra North Hollywood 10.0 222 0 8 4 0.27 0.000 5.41
701 Hanna Higginson Christian Heritage 8.0 186 0 5 0 0.27 0.000 5.38
702 Alex Mirowski Penn 7.1 149 0 4 0 0.27 0.000 5.37
703 Nate Cunningham Lansing Catholic 4.9 112 0 3 0 0.27 0.000 5.36
704 Andrew Metzger Marshalltown 9.0 206 0 9 7 0.27 0.000 5.34
705 Campbell Nilsen Shady Side 10.0 225 1 6 3 0.27 0.143 5.33
706 Andrew Bendelsmith Mounds Park 6.6 151 1 3 1 0.26 0.250 5.30
707 Noah Ault Brinker La Crosse Logan B 2.5 57 0 2 1 0.26 0.000 5.26
708 Sam Jakos Sioux Falls Home School 10.0 212 0 6 1 0.26 0.000 5.19
709 Shane Patterson Juan Diego Catholic 10.0 232 1 5 1 0.26 0.167 5.17
710 Will Bugbee South Burlington 5.0 116 0 5 4 0.26 0.000 5.17
711 Taiki Kim La Jolla B 5.3 116 0 4 2 0.26 0.000 5.17
712 Ben Koval Lansing Catholic 5.1 118 0 3 0 0.25 0.000 5.08
713 Maia Marchetti Stow-Munroe Falls 7.8 179 1 3 0 0.25 0.250 5.03
714 Ethan Goldberg Berkeley High 5.0 100 1 2 2 0.25 0.333 5.00
715 Steven Rollo Newtown 7.5 181 1 3 0 0.25 0.250 4.97
716 Lefty State College A 10.0 227 3 5 8 0.24 0.375 4.85
717 Stephen Morrison Grosse Pointe North 9.5 209 1 4 1 0.24 0.200 4.78
718 Summy Lau Maine South 1.9 42 0 1 0 0.24 0.000 4.76
719 Nicholas Mai Lafayette 10.0 232 0 7 3 0.24 0.000 4.74
720 Losha Ndemeno-Tegomoh DeLaSalle 10.0 213 0 7 4 0.23 0.000 4.69
721 Steve Speck New Trier 5.5 128 1 2 1 0.23 0.333 4.69
722 Douglas Odom St. Andrew's 4.0 86 1 1 1 0.23 0.500 4.65
723 Sebastian Ventrone South Burlington 7.5 172 0 4 0 0.23 0.000 4.65
724 Donal Terrell Loyola Academy A 4.0 86 0 2 0 0.23 0.000 4.65
725 Preslee Maki Frenchtown 3.8 86 0 2 0 0.23 0.000 4.65
726 Allen Polak New Boston Huron 5.0 108 0 3 1 0.23 0.000 4.63
727 Rachel Karas Flushing 3.6 87 0 2 0 0.23 0.000 4.60
728 Amritanshu Bharatkumar Joshi Walter Johnson 10.0 218 3 3 5 0.23 0.500 4.59
729 David Mass Hartland 10.0 218 0 6 2 0.23 0.000 4.59
730 Danny DiLullo South Range 6.4 154 1 2 0 0.23 0.333 4.55
731 Brian Huang Saint Joseph 5.0 110 0 4 3 0.23 0.000 4.55
732 Emaline Maxfield Novi A 5.3 110 0 3 1 0.23 0.000 4.55
733 Steven Miller Norcross 10.0 222 0 5 0 0.23 0.000 4.50
734 Michael Mitchell Temple 3.0 67 0 3 3 0.22 0.000 4.48
735 Loktao Shing El Paso 10.0 227 1 5 3 0.22 0.167 4.41
736 James Barrett-Morison Ransom Everglades A 10.0 234 0 5 0 0.21 0.000 4.27
737 Dominick Viramontes Santa Teresa 10.0 236 0 5 0 0.21 0.000 4.24
738 Lindsay Tattersall Lowry 7.0 168 0 4 1 0.21 0.000 4.17
739 Kevin Zheng Parkway Central 4.1 96 0 2 0 0.21 0.000 4.17
740 Michael Zhang Cave Spring 10.0 218 1 3 0 0.21 0.250 4.13
741 Savannah Wallace Hoover 8.4 194 1 3 1 0.21 0.250 4.12
742 Taylor Foster Danville 10.0 222 0 7 5 0.20 0.000 4.05
743 Bowen Han Mississippi Math and Science B 10.0 222 0 5 1 0.20 0.000 4.05
744 Ringo Yen Edison 9.0 198 0 7 6 0.20 0.000 4.04
745 Rutvik Joglekar Green Hope 4.5 99 0 3 2 0.20 0.000 4.04
746 Zahed Haseeb Rockford Auburn 10.0 223 1 7 8 0.20 0.125 4.04
747 Adil Khan Chattahoochee B 6.5 149 0 7 8 0.20 0.000 4.03
748 Matt Miller Mounds Park 6.5 149 0 3 0 0.20 0.000 4.03
749 Fredrick Galoso Muscatine 1.0 25 0 1 1 0.20 0.000 4.00
750 Anna Bobrow Providence Day 7.0 151 0 3 0 0.20 0.000 3.97
751 Jarred Mihalik Rancho Bernardo A 10.0 228 1 4 2 0.20 0.200 3.95
752 Kaleb Smart Brindlee Mountain 2.2 51 0 1 0 0.20 0.000 3.92
753 Laurel Milam Hume-Fogg 6.0 128 2 0 1 0.20 1.000 3.91
754 Emily Neumann Chapin 9.0 205 0 5 2 0.20 0.000 3.90
755 Tony Manuell Juan Diego Catholic 9.0 206 0 4 0 0.19 0.000 3.88
756 Samuel Norcross Newtown 7.5 181 1 4 4 0.19 0.200 3.87
757 Simon Daniels Springfield 4.8 105 0 4 4 0.19 0.000 3.81
758 James Renner Inman 4.4 105 0 2 0 0.19 0.000 3.81
759 Casey Burns Hollidaysburg Area 2.5 53 0 1 0 0.19 0.000 3.77
760 Monika Kothari Plymouth 10.0 213 0 5 2 0.19 0.000 3.76
761 Max New Louisiana Math & Science 10.0 216 0 7 6 0.19 0.000 3.70
762 Isaac Zhukovsky St. John's 3.6 81 0 2 1 0.19 0.000 3.70
763 Shruti Jaishankar St. Andrew's 4.0 81 0 2 1 0.19 0.000 3.70
764 Chris Dunlap Bristow 6.5 136 0 4 3 0.18 0.000 3.68
765 Stephanie Wallace Springfield 10.0 218 0 4 0 0.18 0.000 3.67
766 Zack Patton Stillwater 5.6 137 0 3 1 0.18 0.000 3.65
767 David Brandes Minnetonka B 5.0 112 0 2 0 0.18 0.000 3.57
768 Anirudh Srirangam Torrey Pines 2.5 56 0 1 0 0.18 0.000 3.57
769 Sumukh Sathnur Rancho Bernardo A 10.0 228 2 2 2 0.18 0.500 3.51
770 Chris Wu Torrey Pines 9.0 200 0 5 3 0.17 0.000 3.50
771 Trevor Vossberg Chaska 9.0 204 0 5 3 0.17 0.000 3.43
772 Mike Matula Grosse Pointe North 8.0 176 1 2 1 0.17 0.333 3.41
773 Tamas Nagy Dunbar 10.0 206 1 5 6 0.17 0.167 3.40
774 Matthew Cason Ottawa Hills 5.0 118 0 2 0 0.17 0.000 3.39
775 Cody Chelini Williamson 2.5 59 0 1 0 0.17 0.000 3.39
776 Aaron Brown Inman 5.1 119 0 2 0 0.17 0.000 3.36
777 Austin Burnett Rappahannock County 8.0 179 0 3 0 0.17 0.000 3.35
778 Kole Kracaw Lowry 10.0 240 0 6 4 0.17 0.000 3.33
779 Sarah Gonzales Christian Heritage 2.6 60 0 1 0 0.17 0.000 3.33
780 Mat Bowyer Saint Joseph 1.5 30 0 1 1 0.17 0.000 3.33
781 Sunghwan Kim Ballard B 10.0 241 1 3 1 0.17 0.250 3.32
782 Robbie Doyle River Falls 9.0 212 0 5 3 0.17 0.000 3.30
783 Brianna Neblung Saint Joseph 3.0 61 0 1 0 0.16 0.000 3.28
784 Ian Swanson Hollidaysburg Area 7.1 153 0 3 1 0.16 0.000 3.27
785 Tyler Crews Rappahannock County 9.5 215 1 3 2 0.16 0.250 3.26
786 Trevor Pasley Savannah 5.5 123 0 2 0 0.16 0.000 3.25
787 Cassie Burke Hopkins 4.0 93 1 0 0 0.16 1.000 3.23
788 Ashlee Dorning Simon Kenton 10.0 217 0 4 1 0.16 0.000 3.23
789 Eshann Toteja James W. Robinson 5.6 126 1 1 1 0.16 0.500 3.17
790 Ben Donohue Collegiate School 10.0 221 0 7 7 0.16 0.000 3.17
791 Aaron Andrews Sand Rock 9.5 221 0 4 1 0.16 0.000 3.17
792 Aiman Tajulariffin East Lansing 7.3 159 1 1 0 0.16 0.500 3.14
793 Andrew Laber Truman 8.6 194 0 5 4 0.15 0.000 3.09
794 Tyler Gutzman Vermillion 3.0 65 0 1 0 0.15 0.000 3.08
795 Rayanne Klein Saint Agnes 10.0 228 1 2 0 0.15 0.333 3.07
796 Sylvia Carrell Edmond Santa Fe 4.5 98 1 0 0 0.15 1.000 3.06
797 Gavin Jones Moravian Academy 5.7 131 0 3 2 0.15 0.000 3.05
798 Cale Smith Hilldale 3.0 66 0 1 0 0.15 0.000 3.03
799 Jordan Murrie Hilldale 4.3 100 0 2 1 0.15 0.000 3.00
800 Claire Weber Novi A 3.2 67 0 1 0 0.15 0.000 2.99
801 Jeremy Madrid Franklin B 10.0 236 0 4 1 0.15 0.000 2.97
802 Andrew Peterson Hollidaysburg Area 8.0 169 0 3 1 0.15 0.000 2.96
803 Ryan Dickerson Parkview Arts and Science B 10.0 237 0 4 1 0.15 0.000 2.95
804 Ribhu Agarwala Eden Prairie B 7.4 170 1 2 2 0.15 0.333 2.94
805 Caitlin Joy Penn 6.4 138 0 2 0 0.14 0.000 2.90
806 Harrison Elbert Hume-Fogg 6.4 139 0 3 2 0.14 0.000 2.88
807 Donald DeChellis South Range 3.1 70 0 1 0 0.14 0.000 2.86
808 Salman Safir Edmond Memorial B 6.2 141 0 2 0 0.14 0.000 2.84
809 Cody Martin Bristow 10.0 214 1 3 3 0.14 0.250 2.80
810 Veronica Pineda St. Joseph Catholic 6.4 144 0 2 0 0.14 0.000 2.78
811 Katelin Hill Liberty 6.8 144 0 2 0 0.14 0.000 2.78
812 Cristina Amos Christian Heritage 3.1 72 0 1 0 0.14 0.000 2.78
813 Marissa Rollins Porter 6.0 145 0 2 0 0.14 0.000 2.76
814 Nathan Sethman Stillwater 4.4 109 1 0 0 0.14 1.000 2.75
815 Chazz Malott Hartland 10.0 218 0 3 0 0.14 0.000 2.75
816 Julie Heinz Grayson County 3.0 73 0 1 0 0.14 0.000 2.74
817 Ben Williams Minnetonka A 10.0 220 2 1 2 0.14 0.667 2.73
818 Jessica Robertson Haileyville 10.0 223 2 1 2 0.13 0.667 2.69
819 Richard Johnson Whittemore-Prescott 10.0 223 0 3 0 0.13 0.000 2.69
820 Brian Brinig Saint Joseph 3.6 75 0 1 0 0.13 0.000 2.67
821 Divya Shenoy St. Andrew's 3.5 76 0 1 0 0.13 0.000 2.63
822 Kanika Topiwala Malvern 10.0 229 0 3 0 0.13 0.000 2.62
823 Shelby Rodenberg Drummond 3.5 77 0 1 0 0.13 0.000 2.60
824 Drew Fischer Timberlake 5.1 117 1 0 0 0.13 1.000 2.56
825 Matt Ford Fisher Catholic 8.9 195 0 4 3 0.13 0.000 2.56
826 Isaac Sanders Timberlake 5.1 118 1 0 0 0.13 1.000 2.54
827 Derek Tran North Kansas City 7.0 160 0 2 0 0.12 0.000 2.50
828 Tom Edwars Lakeville North 7.5 166 0 2 0 0.12 0.000 2.41
829 Hannah Reiland La Crosse Logan B 7.5 167 0 2 0 0.12 0.000 2.40
830 Sam Guggenberger Miami Valley 4.0 84 0 1 0 0.12 0.000 2.38
831 Ben Gulmon Bellarmine College Prep B 6.0 129 0 3 3 0.12 0.000 2.33
832 Kevin Templeton Muscatine 4.0 87 0 2 2 0.11 0.000 2.30
833 Steffani Donahoe Vermillion 4.0 87 0 1 0 0.11 0.000 2.30
834 Chrysa Fuemmeler Glasgow 7.5 177 0 2 0 0.11 0.000 2.26
835 Derek Mathiews Haileyville 8.0 177 0 2 0 0.11 0.000 2.26
836 Cameron Gilbreath Stillwater 5.5 135 0 2 1 0.11 0.000 2.22
837 Paul Juska Loyola Academy B 10.0 229 0 3 1 0.11 0.000 2.18
838 Terry Skerrett Williamson 2.0 46 0 1 1 0.11 0.000 2.17
839 Natalie McMullen Juan Diego Catholic 10.0 232 0 3 1 0.11 0.000 2.16
840 Jenna Monnig Glasgow 10.0 241 0 3 1 0.10 0.000 2.07
841 Ryan Freund Bettendorf 4.1 97 0 2 2 0.10 0.000 2.06
842 Asha Kirchhoff Maine South 2.3 51 0 1 1 0.10 0.000 1.96
843 Lucas Vicars Francis Howell Central 7.0 156 0 2 1 0.10 0.000 1.92
844 Kelsey Norman Kent City 9.5 212 0 2 0 0.09 0.000 1.89
845 Michael VanDeWeghe DeLaSalle 10.0 213 0 4 4 0.09 0.000 1.88
846 Chris Bivins Bristow 5.0 108 0 1 0 0.09 0.000 1.85
847 Carver Peterson Simley 10.0 217 1 1 1 0.09 0.500 1.84
848 Victor Fanniel North Kansas City 5.0 110 0 1 0 0.09 0.000 1.82
849 Sara De La Rosa Franklin A 10.0 221 0 2 0 0.09 0.000 1.81
850 Luke Yeagley South Range 9.5 224 1 1 1 0.09 0.500 1.79
851 Margaret Ann Fero Shady Side 10.0 225 0 2 0 0.09 0.000 1.78
852 Justin Whaley Sand Rock 5.0 115 0 1 0 0.09 0.000 1.74
853 Bee Kliewer Drummond 10.0 232 0 2 0 0.09 0.000 1.72
854 Nathan Bruns Providence Day 5.5 117 0 1 0 0.09 0.000 1.71
855 Kyle Kachelski Flushing 5.4 124 0 1 0 0.08 0.000 1.61
856 Matthew Hart Chaska 3.0 65 0 1 1 0.08 0.000 1.54
857 Derek Schwanz Simley 9.0 196 0 2 1 0.08 0.000 1.53
858 Austin Alcorn Bristow 6.0 133 0 1 0 0.08 0.000 1.50
859 Justin Salat North Cedar 6.0 134 0 1 0 0.07 0.000 1.49
860 Nate Davis Marshalltown 6.0 135 1 0 1 0.07 1.000 1.48
861 Erin Tattersall Lowry 5.6 136 0 1 0 0.07 0.000 1.47
862 Akash Goyal Miami Valley 6.0 139 0 1 0 0.07 0.000 1.44
863 Jeff Wei Saint Joseph 3.5 70 0 1 1 0.07 0.000 1.43
864 Stephen Wilson Culver A 10.0 218 1 2 4 0.07 0.333 1.38
865 Sir Francis Bacon Muscatine 3.0 73 0 1 1 0.07 0.000 1.37
866 Lizzy Wilford Wilmington Charter C 6.6 147 0 2 2 0.07 0.000 1.36
867 Simon Lui Solon B 10.0 222 0 3 3 0.07 0.000 1.35
868 Miranda DeHart Northmont 10.0 223 0 2 1 0.07 0.000 1.35
869 Kate Lindamann North Cedar 7.0 154 0 1 0 0.06 0.000 1.30
870 Keith Adkins Springfield 7.4 163 0 1 0 0.06 0.000 1.23
871 James deSpelder Lansing Homeschoolers 7.5 168 0 1 0 0.06 0.000 1.19
872 Joe McCullough Bettendorf 4.0 84 0 1 1 0.06 0.000 1.19
873 Patrick Bender Edmond Memorial B 3.8 86 0 1 1 0.06 0.000 1.16
874 Jayne Esch River Falls 4.0 93 0 1 1 0.05 0.000 1.08
875 Amy Snyder Tarkio 8.5 200 0 1 0 0.05 0.000 1.00
876 Amber Chavez Chapin 9.0 205 0 1 0 0.05 0.000 0.98
877 Mariah Drone Chapin 9.0 205 0 1 0 0.05 0.000 0.98
878 Zach Doerr Lansing Homeschoolers 9.0 206 0 1 0 0.05 0.000 0.97
879 Marguerite Scheall Whittemore-Prescott 10.0 223 0 1 0 0.04 0.000 0.90
880 James Dodge Culver B 10.0 225 0 1 0 0.04 0.000 0.89
881 Jonathan Weitgenant Culver B 10.0 225 0 1 0 0.04 0.000 0.89
882 Saxon Sampley Edmond Memorial B 10.0 227 1 3 7 0.04 0.250 0.88
883 Chris Ashburn Covenant Christian 10.0 229 0 1 0 0.04 0.000 0.87
884 Amber Anderson Christian Fellowship Homeschool 10.0 235 0 1 0 0.04 0.000 0.85
885 Oliver Hudson Georgetown Day 10.0 239 0 1 0 0.04 0.000 0.84
886 Tim Soeder Stow-Munroe Falls 7.0 157 1 0 2 0.03 1.000 0.64
887 Mark Doebler Whittemore-Prescott 10.0 223 0 1 1 0.02 0.000 0.45
888 Alex Weant Salisbury 10.0 235 0 1 1 0.02 0.000 0.43
889 Megan Mercer Ballard B 10.0 241 0 1 1 0.02 0.000 0.41
890 Nathan Keebaugh Southern Fulton 10.0 250 0 1 1 0.02 0.000 0.40
891 Emily Hedgecock Thomas Edison B 5.0 114 0 2 4 0.00 0.000 0.00
892 Andrew Mansour Christian Fellowship Homeschool 10.0 235 0 1 2 0.00 0.000 0.00
893 Will Smith Hanover 4.5 104 0 1 2 0.00 0.000 0.00
894 Cyndi Chen Troy 2.8 62 0 1 2 0.00 0.000 0.00
895 Elaina Truax Southern Fulton 10.0 250 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
896 Lindsey Kutrybala Franklin B 10.0 236 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
897 Kember Wooten Tarkio 9.5 224 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
898 Madison Fischer Tarkio 8.5 200 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
899 Steven Nelson Rappahannock County 8.5 190 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
900 Katrina Christiansen Kent City 8.2 185 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
901 Vanessa Rust Haileyville 6.9 159 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
902 Austin T. Lansing Homeschoolers 6.5 154 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
903 Chris Priem Lansing Homeschoolers 6.0 142 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
904 Alyssa Hairrell Sand Rock 6.0 136 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
905 Kaite Yelken River Falls 5.5 133 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
906 Dana Burchfiel Timberlake 5.3 124 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
907 Rachel Victor Thomas Edison B 5.0 124 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
908 Robert Woodward Stow-Munroe Falls 5.2 120 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
909 Jeff LaCroix Hilldale 4.9 117 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
910 Ezra Marcus Berkeley High 5.4 116 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
911 Aaron Hessler Stillwater 4.5 111 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
912 Casey Williamson Hilldale 4.7 109 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
913 Heather Bailey Sand Rock 4.5 107 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
914 Cali Crissup Timberlake 4.4 101 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
915 Hutch Andersen Porter 4.0 95 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
916 Sherman Riddle Hilldale 4.0 94 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
917 Imani Hester Glasgow 4.0 93 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
918 Yujing Jing Wang Edmond Santa Fe 4.1 84 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
919 Amanda Jacobson Vermillion 3.0 71 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
920 Allyson Culross North White 3.0 70 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
921 Lydia Hickman North White 3.0 69 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
922 Brittany Clatterbuck Rappahannock County 2.9 69 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
923 Pranav Moudgil Detroit Country Day 3.0 67 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
924 Derick Myers Porter 3.0 67 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
925 Erica Lester Muscatine 3.0 66 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
926 Jake Mobberley Liberty 3.1 63 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
927 Lydia Buck Glasgow 2.5 61 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
928 Elyor Bozorov River Falls 2.5 58 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
929 Thomas Jones Flushing 2.6 56 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
930 Ashley Pitcock Benton 2.5 55 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
931 Joseph Korte Glasgow 2.0 52 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
932 Danny Wyatt Bristow 2.5 51 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
933 Mishell Alarcon Lowry 2.0 50 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
934 Tim Jensen Drummond 2.0 48 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
935 Morgan Brucks Glasgow 2.0 48 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
936 Jason Martin Grayson County 2.0 47 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
937 Allison Widrig New Boston Huron 2.0 46 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
938 David Ulmer Grosse Pointe North 2.0 45 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
939 Chris Watkins Grayson County 2.0 44 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
940 Ben James New Boston Huron 2.0 44 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
941 Zosha Winegar-Schultz Mounds Park 2.0 44 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
942 Taylor Light Rappahannock County 2.0 43 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
943 Jeremy Roznowski Francis Howell Central 2.0 41 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
944 Tricia Knowles Brindlee Mountain 1.7 39 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
945 Laura Yoder Parkview Arts and Science B 1.5 35 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
946 Daniel Thomas Grayson County 1.5 31 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
947 Daniel Howard Penn 1.5 31 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
948 Austin Bryniarski Maine South 1.3 30 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
949 Destinee Muse Glasgow 1.1 27 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
950 Ashley Harbin Tarkio 1.0 26 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
951 Jacob Singleton Drummond 1.0 25 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
952 Kellie Bethel Glasgow 0.9 24 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
953 Michelle Sharp Tarkio 1.0 24 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
954 Eric VanWasshnova New Boston Huron 1.0 23 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
955 Katelyn McLaury Francis Howell Central 1.0 23 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
956 Jacob Pramuk Hollidaysburg Area 0.9 22 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
957 Roger Yeager New Boston Huron 1.0 22 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
958 Camille Dejarnett Walnut Hills 1.0 22 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
959 Tracy Cecil New Boston Huron 1.0 21 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
960 Eric Simley 1.0 21 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
961 Caleb Woods Lansing Homeschoolers 1.0 20 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
962 Brett Wallace Buffalo Grove 0.7 17 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
963 Kathy Wabiszczewicz Maine South 0.7 15 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
964 Eunice Pae Maine South 0.7 15 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
965 Molly Guinan Fisher Catholic 0.6 15 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
966 Ryan Erickson Tarkio 0.5 14 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
967 Taylor McCartney Tarkio 0.5 14 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
968 Damian Neiswanger Drummond 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
969 Will Colding Grosse Pointe North 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
970 Kyler Toben Tarkio 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
971 Kavya Desai Half Hollow Hills West 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
972 Michelle Barthelmes Hollidaysburg Area 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
973 Steven Mayes Dorman B 0.6 11 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
974 Phil Green Thomas Edison A 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
975 Dominic Competti Fisher Catholic 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
976 Bryan Enders Russell 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
977 Evan Kostalek South Range 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
978 Nathan Long St. Mark's 0.3 7 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
979 Andy Nian Wheaton Warrenville South 0.2 5 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
980 Lily Huang Troy 0.2 5 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0.00
981 Matt McBride Loyola Academy B 10.0 229 0 1 3 -0.02 0.000 -0.44
982 Sydnee Krenek Porter 7.0 169 0 0 1 -0.03 0.000 -0.59
983 Ariel Brooks Sand Rock 6.0 140 0 0 1 -0.04 0.000 -0.71
984 Matt Smania DeWitt 5.8 130 0 1 3 -0.04 0.000 -0.77
985 Patrick Gofourth Haileyville 5.1 110 0 0 1 -0.05 0.000 -0.91
986 Alex Cioc Ottawa Hills 5.0 110 0 0 1 -0.05 0.000 -0.91
987 Andrew Gulick Detroit Country Day 4.0 88 0 0 1 -0.06 0.000 -1.14
988 Nick Mingus Drummond 3.5 81 0 0 1 -0.06 0.000 -1.23
989 Keith Smith Kent City 3.4 80 0 0 1 -0.06 0.000 -1.25
990 Armaan Ali Mission San Jose B 2.9 64 0 0 1 -0.08 0.000 -1.56
991 Jaden Gladstone Hanover 2.5 58 0 0 1 -0.09 0.000 -1.72
992 Ani Kumar Torrey Pines 2.4 56 0 0 1 -0.09 0.000 -1.79
993 Christian Baker Williamson 1.5 35 0 0 1 -0.14 0.000 -2.86
994 Logan Heinz Grayson County 1.5 32 0 0 1 -0.16 0.000 -3.12
995 Philip Goree Thomas Edison A 1.5 31 0 0 1 -0.16 0.000 -3.23
996 Clayton K. South Burlington 1.0 24 0 1 4 -0.42 0.000 -8.33
Highlighted players played under aliases and are ineligible for consideration for awards and records.