Livingston March Madness Invitational

Charlie Sigaud

School: Millburn High School
Team: Millburn B
Date: Saturday, March 6, 2010
Host: Livingston High School (Livingston, NJ)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: IS-90
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 St. Andrew's A Win200300.0%30.00
2 Glen Rock C Win200500.0%50.00
3 Governor Livingston Win200510.0%45.00
4 Half Hollow Hills West B Win2013025.0%45.00
5 Seton Hall Prep A Loss200200.0%20.00
6 Millburn A Loss2011050.0%25.00
Total     12021919.5%35.83
Highlighting denotes playoff games.

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Charlie Sigaud.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read