Audio from the 2019 HSNCT

Date: Friday, May 24, 2019 – Sunday, May 26, 2019
Location: Atlanta Marriott Marquis (Atlanta, GA)

The following games were recorded at the 2019 High School National Championship Tournament in Atlanta, Georgia:

Round 1

LASA A (Austin, Texas) vs. Pittsburgh Central Catholic (Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania)

Listen View Stats

Round 2

Myers Park (Charlotte, North Carolina) vs. Wallenpaupack (Hawley, Pennsylvania)

Listen View Stats

Round 4

Chanhassen A (Chanhassen, Minnesota) vs. Paideia (Atlanta, Georgia)

Listen View Stats

Round 6

Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech B (Alexandria, Virginia) vs. Langley (McLean, Virginia)

Listen View Stats

Round 7

Eden Prairie A (Eden Prairie, Minnesota) vs. Solon A (Solon, Ohio)

Listen View Stats

Round 9

Troy (Troy, Michigan) vs. Dallas (Dallas, Pennsylvania)

Listen View Stats

Round 10

Burnsville A (Burnsville, Minnesota) vs. Henderson County (Henderson, Kentucky)

Listen View Stats

Round 11

Nease (Ponte Vedra, Florida) vs. Norman North A (Norman, Oklahoma)

Listen View Stats

Round 12

Hoover (Hoover, Alabama) vs. Saint Joseph (South Bend, Indiana)

Listen View Stats

Round 13

Tenafly (Tenafly, New Jersey) vs. Cupertino Scholars A (Cupertino, California)

Listen View Stats

Round 14

Carnegie Vanguard (Houston, Texas) vs. Hunter A (New York)

Listen View Stats

Round 15

Harker A (San Jose, California) vs. Kickapoo A (Springfield, Missouri)

Listen View Stats

Round 16

Belmont (Belmont, Massachusetts) vs. Walton (Marietta, Georgia)

Listen View Stats

Round 17

Raleigh Charter (Raleigh, North Carolina) vs. Westminster B (Atlanta, Georgia)

Listen View Stats

Round 18

Myers Park vs. American Heritage-Plantation (Plantation, Florida)

Listen View Stats

Round 19

Macomb (Macomb, Illinois) vs. Middlesex County Academy (Edison, New Jersey)

Listen View Stats

Round 20

Seoul International (Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea) vs. Evanston (Evanston, Illinois)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 21

Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech C vs. Del Norte (San Diego, California)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 22

Beavercreek (Beavercreek, Ohio) vs. Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech C

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 23

Hunter A vs. Early College at Guilford (Greensboro, North Carolina)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 24

Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech A vs. Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, Delaware)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 25

Beavercreek vs. Richard Montgomery A (Rockville, Maryland)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 26

Chattahoochee A (Johns Creek, Georgia) vs. Detroit Catholic Central A (Novi, Michigan)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 27

Beavercreek vs. University Lab (Urbana, Illinois)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 28

Chattahoochee A vs. James E. Taylor (Katy, Texas)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 29

University Lab vs. Adlai E. Stevenson A (Lincolnshire, Illinois)

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 30

University Lab vs. Chattahoochee A

Listen View Stats

Playoff Round 31

Beavercreek vs. University Lab

Listen View Stats