Half Hollow Hills West 17th Annual Invitational Tournament

Date: Saturday, January 8, 2011
Host: Half Hollow Hills West High School (Dix Hills, NY)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: IS-101A

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard). Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

# Player Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Nik ChurikKellenberg A 9 180 44 48 6 47.8% 123.33
2 William SchneiderKings Park A 8 160 14 47 12 23.0% 77.50
3 Jimmy McGloneSeton Hall Prep A 8 160 17 39 7 30.4% 76.25
4 Adam JaffeWhite Plains A 9 180 21 37 4 36.2% 73.89
5 Dan SieverIrvington A 7 140 12 31 8 27.9% 64.29
6 Joseph John LevanoKellenberg B 6 120 12 23 6 34.3% 63.33
7 RishabHorace Greeley A 8 160 16 30 7 34.8% 63.12
8 Brian ChangGreat Neck South C 6 120 7 29 6 19.4% 60.83
9 Peter DiBlasiNorth Babylon 9 180 16 35 11 31.4% 59.44
10 Zachary GrazianoPort Jefferson B 6 120 8 26 5 23.5% 59.17
11 Stefano FlavoniValley Stream South A 7 140 11 24 2 31.4% 56.43
12 Kevin SchmidNorth Babylon 8 160 18 22 8 45.0% 56.25
13 Nate WilliamsMineola A 7 140 5 30 0 14.3% 53.57
14 Sahil SeekondChatham 7 140 12 22 7 35.3% 52.14
15 Ryan ZhangGreat Neck South A 8 160 10 25 2 28.6% 48.75
16 Mark SaadSeton Hall Prep B 5 100 5 17 1 22.7% 48.00
17 Michael LovitoChatham 7 140 6 26 4 18.8% 47.14
18 Govind RamagopalLivingston A 9 180 9 30 3 23.1% 46.67
19 You KimWhite Plains C 5 100 2 22 4 8.3% 46.00
20 RyanLenape Valley A 6 120 3 24 2 11.1% 45.83
21 Avi BronsteinWhite Plains B 6 120 7 18 3 28.0% 45.00
22 Dillon CisloLivingston A 9 180 10 27 5 27.0% 43.89
23 Ross DispenzaGreat Neck South B 6 120 9 13 2 40.9% 42.50
24 Sean WhalenNorth Shore A 7 140 7 19 2 26.9% 40.71
25 Ryan ArnoldKellenberg D 5 100 2 17 0 10.5% 40.00
26 Andrew HessValley Stream South A 7 140 4 23 4 14.8% 38.57
27 Kevin ShameihSeton Hall Prep A 8 160 9 18 2 33.3% 38.12
28 Shane BurkeWoodlands A 5 100 3 16 3 15.8% 38.00
29 John O'BrienKellenberg A 9 180 11 21 7 34.4% 37.78
30 James KerwinSt. Peter's Prep A 6 120 9 14 10 39.1% 37.50
31 Alec JohnssonWhite Plains A 9 180 9 20 0 31.0% 37.22
32 Arjun BalakumarWheatley A 6 120 6 15 4 28.6% 36.67
33 Samuel DonowIrvington A 7 140 6 19 5 24.0% 36.43
34 Alec VulfsonIrvington B 6 120 3 17 0 15.0% 35.83
35 Daniel LeeGreat Neck South A 8 160 12 14 7 46.2% 35.62
35 KamilHorace Greeley A 8 160 9 15 0 37.5% 35.62
37 TeddyHorace Greeley A 1 20 2 1 1 66.7% 35.00
37 Laurel KochSt. Anthony's A 1 20 1 2 0 33.3% 35.00
37 Mike RavellaSt. Anthony's B 1 20 1 2 0 33.3% 35.00
37 AakashWheatley C 1 20 1 2 0 33.3% 35.00
37 Scott McGrathSeton Hall Prep B 5 100 4 13 3 23.5% 35.00
37 Mike RavellaSt. Anthony's A 4 80 2 11 0 15.4% 35.00
43 Adam GetzlerPlainview-Old Bethpage J. F. K. 6 120 7 12 4 36.8% 34.17
44 Allison CluettPort Jefferson C 5 100 3 12 0 20.0% 33.00
45 Abigail SiaMineola A 7 140 1 23 3 4.2% 32.86
46 Chris HahnSt. Peter's Prep A 6 120 6 12 3 33.3% 32.50
47 J. P. GilmartinSeton Hall Prep A 8 160 9 13 2 40.9% 31.88
48 Jacob HobbiePlainview-Old Bethpage J. F. K. 6 120 4 16 7 20.0% 30.83
48 UbHalf Hollow Hills East A 6 120 2 18 5 10.0% 30.83
50 Laurel KochSt. Anthony's B 2 40 2 4 2 33.3% 30.00
50 Ben Van DorenWhite Plains B 6 120 5 11 1 31.2% 30.00
50 Darrell EngleGreat Neck South B 6 120 4 12 0 25.0% 30.00
50 Zohab ShaikhWheatley B 3 60 2 6 0 25.0% 30.00
50 Cyrus ZhouGreat Neck South B 6 120 4 13 2 23.5% 30.00
50 Nolan QuinnPlainedge A 4 80 2 10 2 16.7% 30.00
56 Josh FleischmanLivingston B 7 140 7 11 2 38.9% 29.29
56 Zach LustbaderLivingston B 7 140 3 17 2 15.0% 29.29
58 Patrick PozziFriends Academy 6 120 4 17 11 19.0% 29.17
58 Dan WickesWheatley A 6 120 3 14 2 17.6% 29.17
58 Taha AhmadHalf Hollow Hills East B 6 120 2 15 1 11.8% 29.17
61 Jens SannerudWhite Plains A 7 110 3 12 1 20.0% 29.09
62 JohnHorace Greeley B 5 100 2 13 3 13.3% 29.00
62 Liam McGurnSeton Hall Prep B 5 100 1 13 0 7.1% 29.00
62 Stephen MarcottValley Stream South B 5 100 1 15 4 6.2% 29.00
65 Ben InoyatovValley Stream South C 3 60 3 4 0 42.9% 28.33
66 JonyHorace Greeley A 8 160 6 16 5 27.3% 28.12
67 Alda YuanIslip A 5 100 2 11 0 15.4% 28.00
67 Alam AhmedValley Stream South B 5 100 2 12 2 14.3% 28.00
69 Jimmy SpanoNorth Shore A 7 140 3 15 0 16.7% 27.86
70 Mohammed Omar AhmedDeer Park A 2 40 1 5 2 16.7% 27.50
71 Alex NieLivingston B 7 140 8 7 0 53.3% 27.14
71 Hassan MujeedDeer Park A 4 70 0 10 1 0.0% 27.14
73 Patrick XiaLivingston C 5 100 3 12 6 20.0% 27.00
73 Zack SkartaEastport South Manor 5 100 1 13 2 7.1% 27.00
75 Ronak PatelLivingston A 9 180 5 20 7 20.0% 26.67
76 Jacob BradyWhite Plains D 5 100 2 10 0 16.7% 26.00
77 JoeLenape Valley A 6 120 2 13 1 13.3% 25.83
78 Eric BobrowGreat Neck South A 8 160 6 12 1 33.3% 25.62
79 Alexa DeangeusSt. Anthony's A 1 20 1 1 0 50.0% 25.00
79 Taylor FamighettiValley Stream South C 1 20 1 1 0 50.0% 25.00
79 Casey VieniPlainedge A 4 80 4 5 2 44.4% 25.00
79 Jon MerberLivingston C 5 100 3 9 2 25.0% 25.00
79 Chris FarrellSt. Anthony's C 5 100 3 10 4 23.1% 25.00
79 Ahmel ArshadDeer Park A 4 80 2 7 0 22.2% 25.00
79 Harry OkunMorristown-Beard 5 100 1 11 0 8.3% 25.00
86 Brandon VellaNorth Shore B 4 70 1 7 0 12.5% 24.29
87 Rich PianoKellenberg B 6 120 3 12 4 20.0% 24.17
88 Peter ConnorsKellenberg C 5 100 0 12 0 0.0% 24.00
89 Eric WeissKings Park B 4 80 1 8 0 11.1% 23.75
90 Rachel WeinerWhite Plains D 5 100 3 7 0 30.0% 23.00
90 Matthew StraussPort Jefferson A 5 100 1 13 6 7.1% 23.00
92 Anthony CalamisNorth Shore B 4 70 0 8 0 0.0% 22.86
93 Mario SquicciariniPlainedge A 4 80 1 9 3 10.0% 22.50
94 DanMorristown-Beard 5 100 3 7 1 30.0% 22.00
94 SophiaLenape Valley C 5 100 2 8 0 20.0% 22.00
96 Aneesh BhattacharyaWhite Plains A 7 110 3 8 1 27.3% 21.82
97 Shachar MayLivingston B 7 140 3 13 5 18.8% 21.43
97 Rebekah OlsonValley Stream South E 4 70 1 6 0 14.3% 21.43
99 Austin BajacSeton Hall Prep C 4 80 1 8 2 11.1% 21.25
100 Liana VulajValley Stream South D 5 90 2 7 1 22.2% 21.11
101 Ben MillerMorristown-Beard 5 100 1 9 0 10.0% 21.00
101 Gaby GonzalezMineola B 5 100 1 10 2 9.1% 21.00
101 TeddyHorace Greeley B 5 100 1 11 4 8.3% 21.00
104 Justin BrownFriends Academy 6 120 2 10 1 16.7% 20.83
104 Raphael SaphraIrvington B 6 120 1 13 4 7.1% 20.83
106 D. J. MoreNorth Shore A 7 140 4 10 3 28.6% 20.71
107 MathiasLenape Valley B 4 80 2 5 0 28.6% 20.00
107 Patrick KnabEastport South Manor 4 50 1 4 1 20.0% 20.00
107 Joe GargiuloKings Park B 4 80 1 7 1 12.5% 20.00
107 Paul PfundsteinDeer Park B 5 100 0 11 2 0.0% 20.00
107 Alexa DeangeusSt. Anthony's B 2 40 0 4 0 0.0% 20.00
112 Kevin HaleMineola A 7 140 4 9 3 30.8% 19.29
113 Isabelle StarkPort Jefferson B 6 120 3 8 2 27.3% 19.17
114 Michael YangValley Stream South A 6 110 4 6 3 40.0% 19.09
115 Rachel GrafmanWhite Plains D 5 100 0 10 1 0.0% 19.00
116 SaraLenape Valley B 4 80 1 6 0 14.3% 18.75
116 Josh UmanskySeton Hall Prep C 4 80 1 6 0 14.3% 18.75
118 Alex NeroGreat Neck South A 8 160 3 11 2 21.4% 18.12
119 Josh DamshlskyPlainedge C 5 100 3 5 1 37.5% 18.00
119 Eric RhodefeldPort Jefferson A 5 100 2 6 0 25.0% 18.00
119 Eric YuLivingston C 5 100 1 8 1 11.1% 18.00
119 Jeanne PowellValley Stream South E 5 100 1 8 1 11.1% 18.00
123 Robert BrikszaValley Stream South D 5 80 1 6 1 14.3% 17.50
124 Daniel BorkoPlainview-Old Bethpage J. F. K. 6 110 3 6 2 33.3% 17.27
125 Jonelle DouglasValley Stream South E 5 100 2 6 1 25.0% 17.00
125 Matt YorkKellenberg E 5 100 2 6 1 25.0% 17.00
125 Haaris MuneerWheatley A 5 100 1 7 0 12.5% 17.00
128 Harbir SinghValley Stream South D 5 90 2 5 1 28.6% 16.67
128 Nilay ShahWheatley A 6 120 3 8 5 27.3% 16.67
128 IssacHalf Hollow Hills East A 6 120 2 7 0 22.2% 16.67
128 Aidan WalshIrvington B 6 120 1 10 3 9.1% 16.67
132 Shannon WetzlerKings Park A 8 160 4 7 0 36.4% 16.25
133 Amy BrownWhite Plains C 5 100 1 7 1 12.5% 16.00
133 Isabella SandersPort Jefferson C 5 100 0 8 0 0.0% 16.00
135 Sean LeongGreat Neck South C 6 120 1 9 2 10.0% 15.83
136 Brian ManzoNorth Babylon 6 80 1 5 1 16.7% 15.00
136 Johan HoegerWoodlands B 5 100 1 6 0 14.3% 15.00
136 Shaina WeirWoodlands B 5 100 1 6 0 14.3% 15.00
136 Kevin WhitePlainedge C 5 100 0 9 3 0.0% 15.00
136 Eric CaliendoSt. Anthony's B 1 20 0 2 1 0.0% 15.00
141 Gabby McPhaul-GuerrierFriends Academy 6 120 4 4 3 50.0% 14.17
141 Lakshmi NairGreat Neck South B 6 120 1 8 2 11.1% 14.17
141 Tom LiuWhite Plains B 6 120 1 8 2 11.1% 14.17
144 Jared GinsbergNorth Babylon 9 170 2 9 0 18.2% 14.12
145 Emily SmithIslip A 5 100 3 3 1 50.0% 14.00
145 John PfundsteinDeer Park A 3 50 1 2 0 33.3% 14.00
147 Bart RochaSeton Hall Prep C 4 80 3 1 0 75.0% 13.75
147 Henry BakerKings Park B 4 80 2 3 1 40.0% 13.75
149 Harshil MattooHalf Hollow Hills East A 6 120 3 5 3 37.5% 13.33
149 Rob KozmaPlainedge A 3 60 0 4 0 0.0% 13.33
149 Christina CasilloValley Stream South D 3 30 0 2 0 0.0% 13.33
152 SananHorace Greeley B 5 100 1 5 0 16.7% 13.00
152 Doug MackayIslip B 5 100 1 5 0 16.7% 13.00
154 Brendon KaufmanChatham 7 140 3 6 3 33.3% 12.86
154 Kevin LiawWheatley B 4 70 1 3 0 25.0% 12.86
156 Shantanu HalvadarHalf Hollow Hills East B 6 120 2 5 1 28.6% 12.50
156 Lindsey MottEastport South Manor 5 80 1 4 1 20.0% 12.50
156 TanyaHalf Hollow Hills East C 4 80 1 5 3 16.7% 12.50
156 Yucheng ZhouEastport South Manor 4 80 0 5 0 0.0% 12.50
160 Tom McCarthyNorth Shore A 7 140 4 4 3 50.0% 12.14
161 PujaHalf Hollow Hills East C 5 100 3 2 1 60.0% 12.00
161 David SomersSt. Peter's Prep B 5 100 4 7 14 36.4% 12.00
161 Brendan DeeryKellenberg D 5 100 1 5 1 16.7% 12.00
161 Mathew RobertoNorth Shore B 3 50 0 3 0 0.0% 12.00
165 Ryan ParigorisKings Park A 8 160 1 8 0 11.1% 11.88
165 Akkad MoussaSeton Hall Prep A 8 160 1 9 2 10.0% 11.88
167 Emma NeimanPort Jefferson B 6 120 2 6 4 25.0% 11.67
167 Mark CampmierKellenberg B 6 120 0 7 0 0.0% 11.67
169 Ishwarya AnanthabhotlaKings Park A 8 160 4 6 6 40.0% 11.25
169 Eric CaliendoSt. Anthony's A 4 80 1 3 0 25.0% 11.25
169 Brendan McGloneSeton Hall Prep C 4 80 1 3 0 25.0% 11.25
172 Bret JablonskiSt. Peter's Prep B 5 100 2 4 3 33.3% 11.00
172 HiralHalf Hollow Hills East C 5 100 1 4 0 20.0% 11.00
174 Jake EislandIrvington A 7 140 3 4 2 42.9% 10.71
174 Danny WillisMineola A 7 140 1 6 0 14.3% 10.71
176 Marty RoweSt. Anthony's A 4 80 2 2 2 50.0% 10.00
176 Azam AhmedValley Stream South E 3 40 1 1 1 50.0% 10.00
176 Joshua ChoGreat Neck South C 6 120 2 3 0 40.0% 10.00
176 Jesse CohenPlainview-Old Bethpage J. F. K. 4 70 1 2 0 33.3% 10.00
176 Aiden McShaneSt. Anthony's A 4 80 1 3 1 25.0% 10.00
176 Charlotte CocheoPlainedge B 4 80 1 3 1 25.0% 10.00
176 Stephin JoseMineola B 5 100 1 4 1 20.0% 10.00
176 Mark BentivegniaSeton Hall Prep B 5 100 1 4 1 20.0% 10.00
176 Mike LunKellenberg C 5 100 0 5 0 0.0% 10.00
176 Rachel OlsonValley Stream South A 3 40 0 2 0 0.0% 10.00
176 Sean DiLuccioValley Stream South D 4 40 0 2 0 0.0% 10.00
176 Ebrahin SiddiquiDeer Park B 2 30 0 2 1 0.0% 10.00
176 Marty RoweSt. Anthony's B 1 20 0 1 0 0.0% 10.00
176 Aiden McShaneSt. Anthony's B 1 20 0 1 0 0.0% 10.00
190 Gabe CentenoKellenberg B 6 120 2 3 1 40.0% 9.17
190 Alex DevarjanHalf Hollow Hills East B 6 120 1 4 0 20.0% 9.17
190 Ryan BergenSt. Peter's Prep A 6 120 1 5 2 16.7% 9.17
193 Sam Washington IIIWoodlands A 5 100 2 2 1 50.0% 9.00
193 Satya MakaydiaSt. Anthony's C 5 100 1 3 0 25.0% 9.00
193 Ryan SmithKellenberg E 5 100 1 3 0 25.0% 9.00
193 Ashley PerezKellenberg C 5 100 0 5 1 0.0% 9.00
197 Josh LavemanLivingston A 9 180 1 7 1 12.5% 8.89
198 Tom WangWheatley B 4 70 1 2 1 33.3% 8.57
198 Joanna Ross Rose-GrossNorth Shore B 4 70 0 3 0 0.0% 8.57
200 B. J. BurtonNorth Babylon 8 130 2 3 1 40.0% 8.46
201 Mike PiconeKellenberg A 9 180 3 3 0 50.0% 8.33
201 StephanieLenape Valley A 6 120 0 5 0 0.0% 8.33
203 Alexandra BelzieKellenberg C 5 100 2 2 2 50.0% 8.00
203 Mauory RutiglianoSt. Anthony's C 5 100 1 3 1 25.0% 8.00
203 Maya MasonPort Jefferson A 5 100 1 3 1 25.0% 8.00
203 Brian TuhySt. Peter's Prep B 5 100 0 6 4 0.0% 8.00
207 Eric SmileyWhite Plains A 8 140 0 8 5 0.0% 7.86
208 Tao ZerigWheatley C 4 80 0 4 2 0.0% 7.50
208 Tim CorwinSeton Hall Prep C 4 80 0 3 0 0.0% 7.50
210 Christian FaillaValley Stream South B 5 70 1 1 0 50.0% 7.14
210 Angelo FioreValley Stream South C 4 70 0 3 1 0.0% 7.14
212 Sean WraithValley Stream South B 5 100 1 3 2 25.0% 7.00
212 Joseph JacobWheatley C 5 100 0 4 1 0.0% 7.00
214 Patrick KimValley Stream South A 7 130 1 3 0 25.0% 6.92
215 Aaron SchwartzHalf Hollow Hills East A 6 120 0 6 4 0.0% 6.67
215 Matt TringoneValley Stream South E 4 60 0 2 0 0.0% 6.67
215 Matthew HermanPlainview-Old Bethpage J. F. K. 4 60 0 2 0 0.0% 6.67
215 Melissa SchmidtValley Stream South E 3 30 0 1 0 0.0% 6.67
219 Kyle LupoSt. Peter's Prep B 5 100 1 2 1 33.3% 6.00
220 Jonathan ChunPort Jefferson B 6 120 1 2 0 33.3% 5.83
221 Ryan FauverChatham 7 140 0 5 2 0.0% 5.71
222 Janae YoungWoodlands B 5 100 1 1 0 50.0% 5.00
222 Kim CapunderKellenberg D 5 100 1 1 0 50.0% 5.00
222 Justin LambiaseIslip B 5 100 1 3 4 25.0% 5.00
222 Dan GrafmanWhite Plains C 5 100 0 3 1 0.0% 5.00
222 Liza SukraWoodlands A 4 80 0 2 0 0.0% 5.00
222 Rachel LoveSt. Anthony's B 2 40 0 1 0 0.0% 5.00
222 Rachel LoveSt. Anthony's A 1 20 0 1 1 0.0% 5.00
229 Mike RosenburgIrvington A 7 140 2 0 0 100.0% 4.29
229 Sushmita SadhukhaValley Stream South D 5 70 1 0 0 100.0% 4.29
231 MichelleLenape Valley A 6 120 1 1 0 50.0% 4.17
231 Emma BrownFriends Academy 6 120 0 3 1 0.0% 4.17
233 Michael LituhyWheatley C 5 100 1 3 5 25.0% 4.00
233 Veronica LeddySt. Anthony's C 5 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
233 ChristinaLenape Valley C 5 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
233 SurilWheatley C 5 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
233 Shi-Anne ShakesDeer Park B 5 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
233 Francis SasaIslip A 5 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
233 Michael McAlpinIslip B 5 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
233 Anisha KolupotiPort Jefferson A 5 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
241 Eric ParigorisKings Park B 4 80 1 1 2 50.0% 3.75
241 JuliaLenape Valley B 4 80 0 2 1 0.0% 3.75
243 Rob WeismanNorth Shore B 3 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
244 Suzanne HomKellenberg E 5 100 0 2 1 0.0% 3.00
244 Diane KalladeenDeer Park B 5 100 0 2 1 0.0% 3.00
246 Justina MarkWoodlands A 5 70 0 1 0 0.0% 2.86
246 CharlesWheatley B 4 70 0 1 0 0.0% 2.86
248 Tom ScanlonKellenberg A 9 180 1 2 2 33.3% 2.78
249 Deepika DhawanPlainedge B 4 80 1 0 1 100.0% 2.50
249 Christina AsareHalf Hollow Hills East B 6 120 0 3 3 0.0% 2.50
249 Eric KleinertzValley Stream South C 4 80 0 1 0 0.0% 2.50
252 Marcus MoselyWoodlands B 5 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
252 Vineeth VargheseMineola B 5 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
252 Caroline BarrickKellenberg D 5 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
252 Johanna MesserschmidtPort Jefferson C 5 100 0 1 0 0.0% 2.00
256 Allen KoshyGreat Neck South C 6 120 0 1 0 0.0% 1.67
256 Hannah FineWhite Plains B 6 120 0 1 0 0.0% 1.67
256 Andrew Walker-SorinaSt. Peter's Prep A 6 120 0 1 0 0.0% 1.67
259 Carly AndrewsPlainedge B 4 80 0 2 3 0.0% 1.25
259 Chanse ScottValley Stream South C 4 80 0 1 1 0.0% 1.25
259 Faateh MobeenPlainedge B 4 80 0 1 1 0.0% 1.25
259 Anna CarusoDeer Park A 4 80 0 1 1 0.0% 1.25
263 Kyra FortinEastport South Manor 5 90 1 0 2 100.0% 1.11
264 Kris KaniaLivingston C 5 100 0 2 3 0.0% 1.00
264 Matt ClareenIslip A 5 100 0 2 3 0.0% 1.00
264 Razvan TohaneanMineola B 5 100 0 1 1 0.0% 1.00
264 Josh StotmanPlainedge A 5 100 0 1 1 0.0% 1.00
268 DelfinaLenape Valley C 5 100 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
268 Breyton CroomMorristown-Beard 5 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
268 Lynne RaderPlainedge C 5 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
268 Isabelle PelcherKellenberg E 5 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
268 Cathenne XieDeer Park B 4 70 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
268 Aaimen MakaydiaSt. Anthony's B 2 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
268 Joseph HernandezValley Stream South B 3 30 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
268 Aaimen MakaydiaSt. Anthony's A 1 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
276 SachiHalf Hollow Hills East C 5 100 0 1 3 0.0% -1.00
277 Joseph SchmidtValley Stream South C 5 90 0 1 3 0.0% -1.11
278 SeanWheatley B 3 50 0 0 1 0.0% -2.00
279 Brendan BurkeWoodlands A 4 50 0 0 2 0.0% -4.00

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read