TQBA Houston Holiday Hoedown XII

Date: Saturday, November 21, 2020
Sponsor: Texas Quiz Bowl Alliance (Katy, TX)
Scoring Rules: NAQT

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard). Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

Division I (IS-197) Jump to Division II Jump to the Junior Varsity Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Nikita Nair11thCoppell 11 220 45 61 11 42.5% 111.82
2 Geetan Madala10thWakeland A 8 160 36 25 13 59.0% 90.62
3 Ned Tagtmeier12thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 11 220 49 22 19 69.0% 78.18
4 Samantha Street12thNorthmont 8 160 22 30 1 42.3% 78.12
5 Gokulan Anand11thGreenhill A 11 220 47 14 7 77.0% 73.64
6 Aaryan Sagar11thCinco Ranch A 9 180 23 32 10 41.8% 68.33
7 Ryan Chen11thTompkins A 11 200 21 36 2 36.8% 66.50
8 Johnny Miri11thSt. Dominic Savio A 8 160 20 28 11 41.7% 65.62
9 Sidharth Nair11thSeven Lakes A 9 180 13 40 2 24.5% 65.00
10 Aayush Goodapaty12thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 11 220 34 17 4 66.7% 60.00
10 Dwight Solano10thStrake Jesuit B 7 140 15 20 1 42.9% 60.00
12 Isean Bhalla12thStrake Jesuit A 11 220 25 32 11 43.9% 58.18
13 Jay Singh9thCarnegie Vanguard A 9 180 25 20 11 55.6% 57.78
14 Kile Stenoien11thStrake Jesuit A 11 220 32 10 0 76.2% 52.73
15 Sean Cheng12thNorman North 9 180 22 15 4 59.5% 51.11
16 Connor Blake11thKinkaid A 9 180 19 20 6 48.7% 50.56
17 Vardhan Agnihotri9thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 11 220 23 22 3 51.1% 50.00
18 Vedul Palavajjhala11thKinkaid A 9 170 20 20 16 50.0% 49.41
19 Alkiviades Boukas12thBellaire 7 140 13 19 8 40.6% 49.29
20 Cole Hartung9thKinkaid B 9 180 19 17 3 52.8% 48.89
21 Will Carstens10thDetroit Catholic Central A 11 220 28 15 7 65.1% 48.64
22 Nikky Nandipati9thGreenhill A 11 220 24 16 0 60.0% 47.27
23 Joshua Rubel11thGreenhill A 11 220 26 16 9 61.9% 45.91
24 Benjamin Shamai12thCistercian A 8 160 16 16 7 50.0% 45.62
25 Drew Laroo11thDetroit Catholic Central A 11 220 23 17 3 57.5% 45.45
26 Evan O'Suilleabhain12thCistercian A 8 160 12 18 6 40.0% 41.25
26 Kate Ponnambalam7thGreenhill C 8 160 9 21 3 30.0% 41.25
28 Bryson Fetters12thNorman North 9 180 16 21 16 43.2% 41.11
29 Eric Song12thTompkins A 11 220 21 14 2 60.0% 40.45
30 Shasi Sai Pinninti11thUWC-Dover 7 140 5 21 4 19.2% 37.86
31 Logan Welter12thDetroit Catholic Central B 8 160 5 23 2 17.9% 36.88
32 Han Zhang12thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 11 220 12 24 3 33.3% 36.82
33 Farzaan Hussain12thWestside A 7 140 4 21 3 16.0% 36.43
34 Albert Zhu11thBellaire 3 50 4 3 0 57.1% 36.00
35 William Chen12thCarnegie Vanguard A 9 180 10 18 2 35.7% 35.56
36 Rajas Ketkar10thWakeland A 8 160 15 7 3 68.2% 35.00
36 Matt Abraham11thDetroit Catholic Central C 7 140 10 11 3 47.6% 35.00
38 Michael Wilson12thCistercian B 8 160 5 20 0 20.0% 34.38
39 Varun Mukund8thGreenhill B 7 140 6 18 6 25.0% 34.29
40 Nhat Tong11thStrake Jesuit C 8 160 9 19 11 32.1% 33.75
41 Joel Jaskolski11thDetroit Catholic Central C 7 140 3 21 4 12.5% 33.57
42 Isaac Song11thSt. Mark's School of Texas C 7 140 8 14 6 36.4% 32.86
43 Peyton Young9thKinkaid B 9 180 9 17 2 34.6% 32.78
44 Michael Yousif11thDetroit Catholic Central A 11 220 16 14 4 53.3% 32.73
45 Dave Banerjee12thTexas Math and Science 8 160 10 15 8 40.0% 32.50
46 Tamim Hasan10thCinco Ranch A 9 180 13 10 1 56.5% 32.22
47 William Dondlinger11thStrake Jesuit C 8 150 6 16 2 27.3% 32.00
48 Alexander Yang12thHouston Memorial 8 160 8 16 5 33.3% 31.88
49 Arjun Maitra9thSt. John's A 9 180 7 18 4 28.0% 29.44
50 Daniel Neylon12thCistercian B 8 160 4 19 3 17.4% 29.38
51 Michael Kwee-Bintoro11thTexas Math and Science 8 150 10 9 5 52.6% 28.67
52 Aditya Shivaswamy9thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 11 220 13 12 1 52.0% 28.18
53 Patrick Szendro11thDetroit Catholic Central B 8 160 11 8 4 57.9% 28.12
54 Shreyes Balachandran9thSt. John's A 9 180 12 8 2 60.0% 27.78
55 Evans Senvalds7thGreenhill C 8 160 7 12 1 36.8% 27.50
56 Elijah Dahunsi12thSt. John's A 9 180 11 13 11 45.8% 26.67
57 Sohum Sukhatankar9thSt. Mark's School of Texas C 7 140 5 12 3 29.4% 25.71
58 Jay Yu11thTexas Math and Science 7 140 3 14 2 17.6% 25.00
58 Simon Slot11thHouston Memorial 8 160 3 17 3 15.0% 25.00
60 Sean Scranton12thNorthmont 8 160 10 7 5 58.8% 24.38
60 Zach Weeks12thNorthmont 8 160 3 18 6 14.3% 24.38
62 Landon Foltz10thStrake Jesuit B 7 140 7 10 7 41.2% 24.29
62 Hursh Jha12thVillage 7 140 5 12 5 29.4% 24.29
64 Liam Cross11thDetroit Catholic Central A 11 220 9 14 2 39.1% 24.09
65 Young He12thHouston Memorial 8 160 3 16 3 15.8% 23.75
66 Handa Jung11thUWC-Dover 5 100 3 10 6 23.1% 23.00
67 Coby Scrudder12thCistercian B 8 160 6 10 2 37.5% 22.50
68 Alex Mitchell11thStrake Jesuit C 7 140 6 7 1 46.2% 22.14
69 Dylan Hoang11thStrake Jesuit A 11 220 9 11 1 45.0% 21.82
70 Henry Castillo12thTexas Math and Science 8 130 7 4 2 63.6% 20.77
71 Saish Satyal12thCistercian A 8 160 7 8 5 46.7% 20.00
71 Hayden D'Gama10thCinco Ranch A 9 180 7 11 7 38.9% 20.00
73 Camron Baldwin9thKinkaid B 9 180 5 10 0 33.3% 19.44
74 Elias Sikavitsas9thNorman North 4 80 2 5 1 28.6% 18.75
75 Renil Gupta10thSt. Mark's School of Texas C 6 120 5 5 3 50.0% 18.33
76 Richard Zhang12thTompkins A 11 220 2 17 0 10.5% 18.18
77 Aaron Kuang7thGreenhill C 8 160 7 4 0 63.6% 18.12
78 Aditya Pulipaka9thGreenhill B 7 130 1 12 4 7.7% 17.69
79 Akash Joseph10thSeven Lakes A 9 180 3 13 4 18.8% 17.22
80 Ethan Bosita9thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 11 220 7 9 2 43.8% 16.82
81 Aishi Gualti?Westside A 7 140 2 9 1 18.2% 16.43
82 Jackson Harvey10thSt. John's A 9 180 3 12 4 20.0% 16.11
83 Declan Lee11thDetroit Catholic Central B 8 160 3 8 0 27.3% 15.62
84 Elijah Joseph Chouinard-Jahant12thSeven Lakes A 9 180 2 11 0 15.4% 15.56
85 Michael Meeks12thSt. Dominic Savio A 7 140 0 11 1 0.0% 15.00
86 Letian Li10thBellaire 7 140 3 6 1 33.3% 14.29
87 Jude Laskey11thDetroit Catholic Central B 8 160 3 8 3 27.3% 13.75
88 Daniel Ragazzo10thStrake Jesuit A 11 220 7 5 1 58.3% 13.64
89 Varshitha Krishnan12thCarnegie Vanguard A 9 180 4 6 0 40.0% 13.33
89 Miran Ahmed11thVillage 7 120 0 9 2 0.0% 13.33
91 Meghna Yennu12thBellaire 7 130 1 7 0 12.5% 13.08
92 Gavin Williams11thDetroit Catholic Central C 7 140 2 7 2 22.2% 12.86
93 Tomek Marczewski11thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 11 220 6 7 5 46.2% 12.27
94 Yusuf Fawzy11thVillage 7 90 2 4 3 33.3% 12.22
95 Saahir Narang10thWestside A 7 140 3 5 2 37.5% 12.14
96 Miki Ghosh11thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 11 220 6 5 2 54.5% 11.82
97 Andrew Stamatin12thNorman North 5 90 2 3 2 40.0% 11.11
98 Isaac Edelman9thVillage 7 120 2 4 1 33.3% 10.83
99 Joey See11thTompkins A 11 140 3 3 1 50.0% 10.00
99 Olivia Banister12thSt. Dominic Savio A 7 120 2 4 2 33.3% 10.00
99 Jacob Buergler12thStrake Jesuit C 4 60 1 2 1 33.3% 10.00
99 Chandler Bannis12thWestside A 7 140 1 7 3 12.5% 10.00
99 Osawese Agbonkonkon10thWakeland A 4 70 0 4 1 0.0% 10.00
99 James Yang10thHouston Memorial 6 60 0 3 0 0.0% 10.00
105 Maya Jagsi7thGreenhill C 8 160 0 8 1 0.0% 9.38
106 Adarsh Pulasseri11thCoppell 11 220 7 2 5 77.8% 9.09
107 Amaan Ahmed11thVillage 6 90 0 5 2 0.0% 8.89
108 Tyler Carbo12thStrake Jesuit B 7 140 2 3 0 40.0% 8.57
109 Nico Chio10thCistercian A 8 160 2 5 3 28.6% 8.12
110 Kaavya Sampath8thGreenhill B 7 140 1 4 0 20.0% 7.86
111 Kaleb Favaloro10thNorman North 6 110 2 1 0 66.7% 7.27
112 Grant Smith9thKinkaid B 9 170 1 5 1 16.7% 7.06
113 Nate Mikosh12thSt. Dominic Savio A 6 100 1 2 0 33.3% 7.00
114 Amara Nwanoro12thNorthmont 8 160 3 2 2 60.0% 6.88
115 Neha Bachu8thGreenhill B 7 140 3 1 3 75.0% 5.71
116 Sidney Chang10thBellaire 6 100 2 0 1 100.0% 5.00
116 Nikhil Vinod12thCarnegie Vanguard A 9 180 3 3 6 50.0% 5.00
118 Adam Wang11thSt. Mark's School of Texas C 7 140 1 2 1 33.3% 4.29
119 Caitie Devlin11thTompkins A 9 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
120 Arnav Kaul10thWakeland A 4 80 1 0 0 100.0% 3.75
121 Robbie Hahn10thCinco Ranch A 9 180 2 1 2 66.7% 3.33
121 Katie Miri12thSt. Dominic Savio A 6 120 0 2 0 0.0% 3.33
121 Yashvini Deva12thTexas Math and Science 5 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
124 Daniel Horlick12thCistercian B 8 160 1 1 0 50.0% 3.12
125 Gerald Miguel12thStrake Jesuit C 7 110 0 2 1 0.0% 2.73
126 Arnav Patil11thCoppell 11 220 1 1 0 50.0% 2.27
127 Nico Pascual11thDetroit Catholic Central C 7 140 1 0 1 100.0% 1.43
127 Jackson Amorosa10thStrake Jesuit B 7 140 0 1 0 0.0% 1.43
129 Saanvi Sachdeva11thCoppell 10 190 0 1 0 0.0% 1.05
130 Jerry Xing12thNorman North 4 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
130 Ayush Kothari10thHouston Memorial 5 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
130 Zander Colin10thHouston Memorial 5 50 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
130 Arjun Badi10thSt. Mark's School of Texas C 1 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Division II (IS-197) Jump to Division I Jump to the Junior Varsity Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Rishav Sarkar10thJordan 10 200 10 91 5 9.9% 103.50
2 Arman Saxena11thKaty 10 200 10 46 4 17.9% 59.00
3 Walker Pierce10thMississippi Pinebelt 10 200 13 43 19 23.2% 53.00
4 William Fenner10thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 9 180 9 34 4 20.9% 50.56
5 Daniel Patel10thHarmony Advancement 9 180 7 34 2 17.1% 48.33
6 Austin Fang11thCy-Fair A 6 120 5 23 4 17.9% 47.50
7 David McKelvey11thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 9 180 13 25 4 34.2% 47.22
8 Aidan Johnson12thAcademy of Science and Tech A 8 160 9 28 8 24.3% 46.88
9 William Kaiser11thAcademy of Science and Tech B 8 160 9 26 7 25.7% 45.00
10 Gray Podolak11thSt. John XXIII 8 160 6 26 3 18.8% 41.88
11 Farrell Atzuri12thAcademy of Science and Tech A 8 160 5 26 2 16.1% 40.62
12 Joshua Marthand12thKaty 10 200 4 33 1 10.8% 38.50
13 Janina Ojeiduma10thJordan 10 200 7 26 0 21.2% 36.50
14 Kathryn Lightfoot12thCy-Fair A 6 120 1 20 1 4.8% 35.00
15 Joseph Burckel9thMississippi Pinebelt 10 200 2 33 5 5.7% 33.50
16 Vivek Jayaraman12thHead-Royce 8 140 4 19 6 17.4% 31.43
17 Ira Kadam10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 10 190 1 30 4 3.2% 31.05
18 Madeline King11thAcademy of Science and Tech D 7 140 1 21 3 4.5% 30.00
19 Jack Pittenger10thAcademy of Science and Tech E 8 160 2 22 4 8.3% 28.75
20 Zaina Siddiqi10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 4 70 0 12 4 0.0% 28.57
21 James Pryde12thJohn Cooper 8 160 5 18 6 21.7% 28.12
22 Ronak Saxena11thKaty 10 200 5 17 2 22.7% 23.50
23 Jonathan Roy12thLittle Cypress-Mauriceville 9 170 0 20 1 0.0% 22.94
24 Owen Gilroy10thJohn Cooper 6 110 2 10 1 16.7% 22.73
25 Daniel Shamsee10thAcademy of Science and Tech B 9 180 3 15 2 16.7% 20.56
26 Brennan Roy12thLittle Cypress-Mauriceville 9 180 2 17 4 10.5% 20.00
27 Julia Volpp9thHead-Royce 8 130 4 7 1 36.4% 19.23
28 Isabela Cardemas12thSt. John XXIII 8 160 2 12 0 14.3% 18.75
29 Sam Denny11thHead-Royce 8 130 1 11 1 8.3% 18.46
30 Safee Baig10thJohn Cooper 8 160 3 11 3 21.4% 17.50
31 Steve McKoy10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 10 180 2 16 7 11.1% 17.22
32 Iris Nguyen9thCy-Fair B 7 140 1 12 3 7.7% 17.14
33 Bella Rogers12thLittle Cypress-Mauriceville 9 180 2 12 0 14.3% 16.67
34 John Sutton11thSt. John XXIII 8 160 1 11 1 8.3% 15.00
35 Andrew Bauer10thCy-Fair B 5 100 0 8 2 0.0% 14.00
36 Caitlin Behne10thAcademy of Science and Tech B 9 180 2 11 4 15.4% 13.33
36 Ian Esch9thCy-Fair A 6 120 0 9 2 0.0% 13.33
38 Kindy Li12thAcademy of Science and Tech D 8 160 1 8 0 11.1% 11.88
38 Thomas Ramsey11thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 9 160 1 10 4 9.1% 11.88
40 Ryan Wolfram9thCy-Fair B 7 140 0 9 2 0.0% 11.43
41 Bill Wei11thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 6 90 0 5 0 0.0% 11.11
42 David Fiedorek9thSt. Thomas' Episcopal 8 110 3 2 2 60.0% 10.00
43 Bella Nicholls12thAcademy of Science and Tech A 8 160 0 8 1 0.0% 9.38
44 Zakariya Hashmi10thJohn Cooper 6 110 0 6 2 0.0% 9.09
45 Mason Grizzaffi12thLittle Cypress-Mauriceville 9 180 1 7 1 12.5% 8.89
46 Kasen Patel9thCy-Fair A 4 80 1 2 0 33.3% 8.75
46 Mo Carter11thAcademy of Science and Tech E 8 160 0 8 2 0.0% 8.75
48 Sohan Kureti9thHarmony Advancement 9 180 1 10 8 9.1% 8.33
49 Alec Stein10thHead-Royce 8 130 1 4 2 20.0% 6.92
50 K. D. Duong12thAcademy of Science and Tech D 8 160 0 6 1 0.0% 6.88
51 Jorge Xacur10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 10 180 1 5 2 16.7% 6.11
52 Gurkiran Pandher9thCy-Fair A 5 100 0 4 2 0.0% 6.00
53 Keeton Chesnutt10thCy-Fair A 5 100 1 1 0 50.0% 5.00
53 Ariv Mondal9thJordan 10 140 1 3 2 25.0% 5.00
53 Ryan Sen10thAcademy of Science and Tech A 8 160 0 4 0 0.0% 5.00
53 Jonathan Liu10thAcademy of Science and Tech E 8 160 0 4 0 0.0% 5.00
57 Quentin Camacho12thAcademy of Science and Tech D 8 160 0 3 0 0.0% 3.75
58 Ravi Sandhu9thHead-Royce 7 110 0 2 1 0.0% 2.73
59 Ethan Ablack11thKaty 10 200 1 1 0 50.0% 2.50
59 Neel Gundlapally11thAcademy of Science and Tech E 8 160 0 2 0 0.0% 2.50
61 Laura Bauer10thAcademy of Science and Tech C 10 180 0 2 0 0.0% 2.22
61 Anthony Wilkins9thHarmony Advancement 9 90 0 1 0 0.0% 2.22
63 Meha Karthik9thJordan 10 140 0 1 0 0.0% 1.43
64 Roger Wszolek11thAcademy of Science and Tech B 9 179 0 1 0 0.0% 1.12
65 Katie Bagingito10thMississippi Pinebelt 10 200 0 1 0 0.0% 1.00
66 Abhirit Das10thJordan 10 108 0 1 1 0.0% 0.93
67 Sam Norwood8thMississippi Pinebelt 10 200 0 1 1 0.0% 0.50
68 Alexander Harris9thJohn Cooper 6 100 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
68 Aidan Stimatz11thSt. John XXIII 8 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
68 Cailyn Campbell9thHarmony Advancement 8 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
68 Hunter Willis10thCy-Fair B 4 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
68 Juan Pablo Pena11thSt. John XXIII 8 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
68 Isabel Saravia10thHarmony Advancement 4 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
68 Angel Njagi10thCy-Fair B 3 60 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
68 Mohammad-Reza Ali Khan10thHarmony Advancement 4 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
68 Joseph Sinski10thAcademy of Science and Tech B 1 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
77 Arvind Seloj10thCy-Fair B 6 120 0 0 1 0.0% -0.83

Junior Varsity Division (IS-197) Jump to Division I Jump to Division II

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Alexander Lacayo11thSt. Dominic Savio B 10 200 17 66 20 20.5% 81.50
2 Mihir Kopparthi10thSeven Lakes B 8 160 12 41 10 22.6% 67.50
3 Arnav Lahoti9thSt. Mark's School of Texas D 8 160 14 34 7 29.2% 64.38
4 Alex Adkins10thSt. John's B 9 180 13 36 5 26.5% 58.89
5 Nick Saldana9thCistercian E 7 140 4 35 5 10.3% 55.00
6 Nicholas Frano11thCistercian C 10 199 12 35 0 25.5% 53.27
7 Sam Lu11thTompkins B 8 160 15 22 5 40.5% 52.50
8 Keerthana Krishnan9thSeven Lakes B 8 160 8 30 4 21.1% 50.00
9 Andrew Oliver10thCistercian D 9 180 17 19 9 47.2% 44.44
10 Atahan Koksoy11thCarnegie Vanguard B 7 140 7 25 11 21.9% 42.86
11 Jay Love10thSt. John's B 9 180 4 30 2 11.8% 38.89
12 Patricio Ezdebski9thDetroit Catholic Central E 7 140 8 17 6 32.0% 37.14
13 Sarvesh Jadhav10thWestside B 7 140 3 21 0 12.5% 36.43
14 Dylan MacFarlane10thWakeland B 8 160 3 24 0 11.1% 35.62
15 Nate Wilson9thSt. Mark's School of Texas E 6 90 2 15 4 11.8% 35.56
16 Nathan Comeaux11thCistercian C 10 199 8 30 17 21.1% 33.67
17 Thomas Hawkes9thGreater Atlanta Christian A 8 160 0 28 3 0.0% 33.12
18 Reenu Kutty12thTompkins B 8 160 4 23 6 14.8% 32.50
19 Aidan Kinsella10thDetroit Catholic Central D 7 139 3 19 3 13.6% 31.65
20 Ethan Braswell8thGreater Atlanta Christian A 8 160 3 23 5 11.5% 31.25
21 Kiefer Soo10thCistercian D 9 180 5 22 4 18.5% 30.56
22 Ryan Fang9thCistercian D 9 180 2 25 3 7.4% 29.44
23 Joseph Burke10thDetroit Catholic Central D 8 159 3 21 5 12.5% 28.93
24 Wilson Bowers9thSt. Mark's School of Texas D 8 160 3 18 2 14.3% 26.88
25 Mahintha Karthik11thWestside B 7 140 1 16 1 5.9% 24.29
26 Thomas Edmonds9thSt. Dominic Savio B 8 160 5 13 3 27.8% 23.75
27 Lamar Hutcherson10thGreater Atlanta Christian B 7 140 0 18 3 0.0% 23.57
28 Rafael Ramirez9thCistercian E 7 140 1 15 1 6.2% 22.86
28 Keegan Seymour9thCinco Ranch B 7 140 0 18 4 0.0% 22.86
30 Lucas Jraiche9thDetroit Catholic Central E 7 140 1 16 4 5.9% 22.14
31 Isabelle (Izzy) Moreau10thClark 6 100 0 11 0 0.0% 22.00
32 Dominic Aiello10thDetroit Catholic Central D 8 159 2 15 2 11.8% 21.38
33 Janine?Westside B 6 120 1 13 5 7.1% 20.00
34 Samuel Menerey11thCistercian C 10 199 3 20 11 13.0% 19.10
34 Ben Gravel11thSt. Mark's School of Texas E 7 110 1 9 0 10.0% 19.09
36 John Paul Jacob9thCistercian E 7 140 1 12 1 7.7% 18.57
37 Nathan Johnson10thGreater Atlanta Christian A 7 130 1 11 1 8.3% 18.46
38 Aadit Jha10thWakeland B 8 160 1 13 0 7.1% 18.12
39 John Matthews-Ederington10thSt. John's B 9 180 3 13 3 18.8% 17.78
40 Jongyun Shin11thTompkins B 8 160 3 8 3 27.3% 13.75
41 Hayward Metcalf10thSt. Mark's School of Texas E 7 110 1 7 2 12.5% 13.64
42 Eric Schwaller11thCinco Ranch B 7 140 2 7 1 22.2% 13.57
43 Ozan Demiroglu9thSeven Lakes B 8 160 0 12 3 0.0% 13.12
44 Ayomipo Bolutife (Bolu) Odumosu10thClark 7 140 1 8 2 11.1% 12.14
45 Josh Rothert9thDetroit Catholic Central F 8 160 0 12 6 0.0% 11.25
46 Morgan Collins10thGreater Atlanta Christian A 7 100 2 3 1 40.0% 11.00
47 Henry Yoho9thDetroit Catholic Central E 7 140 2 6 3 25.0% 10.71
48 Lokesh Yerneni12thTompkins B 8 160 1 7 0 12.5% 10.62
49 Matthew Gomez9thSt. Mark's School of Texas D 8 160 0 8 0 0.0% 10.00
50 Francis Toma9thDetroit Catholic Central F 8 160 0 11 8 0.0% 8.75
51 Anthony Chalhoub10thDetroit Catholic Central D 8 159 2 5 3 28.6% 8.18
52 Dominic Apap9thDetroit Catholic Central F 8 160 1 5 0 16.7% 8.12
53 Neel Perumandla9thCistercian E 7 140 0 7 3 0.0% 7.86
54 Andy Tso10thGreater Atlanta Christian A 7 90 1 3 2 25.0% 7.78
55 Emma Denton9thGreater Atlanta Christian B 5 100 0 4 1 0.0% 7.00
55 Nitin Manian11thCarnegie Vanguard B 5 100 0 4 1 0.0% 7.00
57 Joseph Abramoski9thDetroit Catholic Central F 8 160 3 4 6 42.9% 6.88
57 Thomas Whitehurst9thSt. Mark's School of Texas D 8 160 1 4 0 20.0% 6.88
59 Connor Walsh9thSt. John's B 9 180 2 4 3 33.3% 6.11
60 A. J. Ball9thSt. Mark's School of Texas E 7 130 0 4 2 0.0% 4.62
61 Alex Ryan9thSt. Dominic Savio B 8 120 0 3 1 0.0% 4.17
61 Augustine Cabello9thDetroit Catholic Central E 6 120 0 3 1 0.0% 4.17
63 Gianfranco Patino10thClark 6 100 0 2 0 0.0% 4.00
63 Jackson Rosero10thGreater Atlanta Christian B 3 50 0 1 0 0.0% 4.00
65 Evelyn Fung12thCarnegie Vanguard B 4 80 0 2 1 0.0% 3.75
66 Julia Saxon (Saxon) Hickman10thClark 7 110 0 2 0 0.0% 3.64
67 Alfonzie Stepney10thSt. Dominic Savio B 8 120 0 2 0 0.0% 3.33
67 Christian Brown10thGreater Atlanta Christian B 6 120 0 2 0 0.0% 3.33
67 Arnav Fotedar10thWakeland B 3 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
70 Luke Mikosh10thSt. Dominic Savio B 10 200 1 4 5 20.0% 3.00
70 Juan Diaz11thCistercian C 10 199 0 3 0 0.0% 3.02
72 Amberlyn Haque11thWestside B 7 140 0 2 0 0.0% 2.86
73 Sahil Makim10thGreater Atlanta Christian B 5 90 0 1 1 0.0% 1.11
74 Alex Wang10thSt. Mark's School of Texas E 7 120 0 1 1 0.0% 0.83
75 Alex Adamez10thWakeland B 4 80 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
75 Edward Yang10thWakeland B 1 20 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
75 Vincent Tsai10thWakeland B 1 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
78 Brooke Ruff10thClark 6 90 0 0 2 0.0% -2.22

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read