Rosemount Annual Thumb-Racing Academic Competition Event

Date: Saturday, November 15, 2014
Location: Rosemount High School (Rosemount, MN)
Sponsor: Minnesota Quiz Bowl Alliance (Bloomington, MN)
Scoring Rules: TOMCAT
Packet Set: TC-15

Players are ranked by their PP40TUH (points per 40 tossups heard). Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

# Player Year Team GP TUH TU PP40TUH
1 Jacob "Coby" Oertel10thChaska D 7.0 280 91 130.00
2 Sean Zipse10thChaska E 7.0 280 90 128.57
3 Jack Brandes11thRobbinsdale Armstrong A 11.0 440 140 127.27
4 Sujay Rao12thEden Prairie A 11.0 440 133 120.91
5 Isak Dai6thMounds Park C 6.0 240 72 120.00
6 George Nemanich11thRed Wing A 8.0 320 93 116.25
7 Neetij Krishnan11thEden Prairie D 11.0 440 125 113.64
8 Jordan LaCerte12thEden Prairie C 7.0 280 75 107.14
9 Cole Staples10thSt. Paul Academy B 8.0 320 84 105.00
10 Aissa Kidess12thEau Claire Regis A 6.0 240 62 103.33
11 Sean McQuillan9thSt. Thomas Academy D 6.0 240 61 101.67
12 Mitchel Fischer11thBurnsville A 7.3 293 72 98.29
13 Simon Brown12thSt. Paul Central 9.0 360 88 97.78
14 Riley Tillitt12thEden Prairie B 8.0 320 77 96.25
15 Jack Philbin12thSt. Thomas Academy A 7.0 283 68 96.11
16 Peter Hotvedt11thRobbinsdale Cooper A 7.0 280 67 95.71
16 Carter James12thChaska B 7.0 280 67 95.71
18 Will Treacy10thSt. Thomas Academy C 6.0 240 56 93.33
19 Alan Chiang12thWayzata A 11.0 440 99 90.00
19 Emily Ghose11thMounds Park A 9.0 360 81 90.00
21 Sidney Carlson White10thMounds Park A 9.0 360 79 87.78
22 Jack Indritz10thSt. Paul Academy A 8.0 320 68 85.00
22 Niamh McIntosh-Yee12thMinnetonka A 6.0 240 51 85.00
24 William Amendola Bye10thMounds View A 7.0 280 59 84.29
25 Ben Vaaler12thHopkins 6.0 243 51 83.95
26 Adeeb Ali12thChaska C 5.5 220 46 83.64
27 Alex Berg11thChanhassen 6.0 240 50 83.33
27 Michael Carney10thSimley B 6.0 240 50 83.33
29 Nibir Sarma?Eden Prairie B 8.0 320 66 82.50
30 Michelle Qian12thWayzata D 7.0 280 57 81.43
31 Jake Marvin10thSt. Thomas Academy B 8.0 320 64 80.00
31 Stephen Parlow10thRobbinsdale Cooper B 6.0 240 48 80.00
33 Adam Hyatt9thProvidence B 6.0 246 49 79.67
34 Ben George10thMounds Park B 7.0 280 55 78.57
35 Alicia Wong12thWayzata G 6.0 240 47 78.33
36 Michael Cai11thWayzata A 11.0 440 86 78.18
37 Owen Singh12thEden Prairie E 7.0 280 53 75.71
38 Thomas Zhang12thWayzata C 9.0 360 67 74.44
39 Steele Kowalczyk12thWayzata B 8.0 320 59 73.75
40 Marc Ho12thEden Prairie F 6.0 240 44 73.33
41 Joseph Chen11thWayzata A 11.0 440 80 72.73
42 Ryan Gorzek11thEau Claire Regis B 6.0 240 43 71.67
43 Abhinav Bhaskar11thWayzata F 8.0 320 56 70.00
43 Edward Mu11thWayzata C 8.0 320 56 70.00
45 Justin Duffy9thMounds View A 7.0 280 48 68.57
45 Joey Floeder10thMounds View B 7.0 280 48 68.57
47 Nicholas Schatz9thBurnsville C 6.0 244 41 67.21
48 Tristin Falk-Lefay12thAthens 6.0 240 40 66.67
49 Bella Roussanov12thWayzata F 8.0 320 53 66.25
50 Eric Boehme12thSt. Paul Central 9.0 360 58 64.44
51 Divya Goel9thWayzata H 4.7 189 30 63.49
52 Peter Pawelski10thEau Claire Regis C 4.9 196 31 63.27
53 Gayathri Rao11thWayzata E 7.0 280 44 62.86
54 Carter Rislove10thEden Prairie D 10.0 400 62 62.00
55 Sam Goaley9thSt. Thomas Academy D 6.0 240 37 61.67
55 Nick Eickhoff10thRobbinsdale Cooper B 6.0 240 37 61.67
57 Austin Zhang12thWayzata D 7.0 280 43 61.43
58 Cody Hou11thWayzata B 8.0 320 49 61.25
59 Alex Collins11thHudson B 6.0 243 37 60.91
60 Vineeth Thirunavu12thWayzata C 6.7 266 40 60.15
61 Justin Stewart12thChaska A 8.0 320 48 60.00
61 Peter Blanchfield9thSt. Paul Academy A 7.5 300 45 60.00
61 Jake Gillingham11thHudson A 6.0 240 36 60.00
64 Chloe Shaw12thSimley C 6.0 240 34 56.67
64 Alex Hughes12thBurnsville B 6.0 240 34 56.67
66 Daniel Riehm10thSt. Thomas Academy B 8.0 320 45 56.25
67 Stefan Wenc10thEden Prairie H 5.0 200 28 56.00
67 Ashmita Sarma10thWayzata E 5.0 200 28 56.00
67 Michael Somsky10thRosemount F 5.0 200 28 56.00
70 Alex Vondrum11thSimley A 7.0 280 39 55.71
71 Max Hammerlund12thChaska A 8.0 320 44 55.00
72 Jack Schneider12thProvidence A 7.0 280 38 54.29
72 Ryan Heaney10thProvidence A 7.0 280 38 54.29
74 John Trieu12thEden Prairie G 4.0 163 22 53.99
75 Mason Zhang12thWayzata B 8.0 320 43 53.75
75 Kyle Korkko12thWayzata H 5.0 201 27 53.73
77 India Nelson11thMinnetonka B 6.0 240 32 53.33
78 Thomas Hu12thEden Prairie F 5.5 220 29 52.73
79 Netta Kaplan11thSt. Paul Academy B 8.0 320 42 52.50
80 Will Walcher10thProvidence C 6.0 245 32 52.24
81 Corbin Clark11thRobbinsdale Armstrong B 6.0 240 31 51.67
81 Paul Ritan9thSpectrum 6.0 240 31 51.67
83 Peter Mobeck12thChaska B 7.0 280 36 51.43
84 Sruti Paladugu12thWayzata B 8.0 320 40 50.00
84 Julianne Brandes9thRobbinsdale Armstrong C 6.0 240 30 50.00
84 Addison Scufsa10thSimley B 6.0 240 30 50.00
84 Keelia Poulios9thHudson C 6.0 240 30 50.00
84 Pranav Maddula10thWayzata D 5.0 200 25 50.00
89 Joe Boyle10thSt. Thomas Academy B 8.0 320 39 48.75
90 Gene Harvey12thEden Prairie C 7.0 280 34 48.57
91 Joe Kammann9thWayzata E 6.0 240 29 48.33
91 Nick Zumwalde12thHudson A 6.0 240 29 48.33
91 Ben Grieser12thShattuck-St. Mary's 6.0 240 29 48.33
94 William Dean12thSt. Paul Central 9.0 360 43 47.78
95 Tommy Costello12thChaska A 8.0 320 38 47.50
95 Karan Ajitaprasad10thEden Prairie G 4.0 160 19 47.50
97 James Yoo9thEden Prairie F 6.0 240 28 46.67
97 Wesley Wang12thEden Prairie C 6.0 240 28 46.67
97 Tyler Hutchison12thAthens 6.0 240 28 46.67
100 Shubham Singh9thWayzata E 5.0 200 23 46.00
101 Akash Kaul9thWayzata H 4.3 175 20 45.71
102 Brian Dinh10thEden Prairie A 11.0 440 50 45.45
102 Victor Niu12thEden Prairie A 11.0 440 50 45.45
104 Tom Woosley12thChaska A 8.0 320 36 45.00
104 Lucas Sun12thWayzata C 6.0 240 27 45.00
106 Clara Wang?Mounds View B 7.0 280 31 44.29
107 Noah Pahl11thBurnsville A 5.7 227 25 44.05
108 Satish Uppaluri?Eden Prairie H 5.0 200 22 44.00
108 Sean Jordan12thEau Claire Regis A 5.0 200 22 44.00
108 Jacob Tangney12thBurnsville A 5.0 200 22 44.00
111 Nathaniel Budijono9thMinnetonka C 6.0 240 26 43.33
111 Matthew Penick9thRobbinsdale Armstrong B 6.0 240 26 43.33
113 Ouyang Xu?Mounds View A 7.0 280 30 42.86
114 Alex Adams10thRosemount D 4.0 160 17 42.50
115 Lorren Postl9thEau Claire Regis D 6.0 245 26 42.45
116 Trang Truong10thBurnsville D 4.5 180 19 42.22
116 Collin Goldsworthy?Rosemount C 4.5 180 19 42.22
118 Nishant Sathe?Eden Prairie H 5.0 200 21 42.00
119 Kush Maheshwari9thWayzata F 5.8 230 24 41.74
120 Long Dao12thShattuck-St. Mary's 6.0 240 25 41.67
120 Bastien Ibri12thMinnetonka A 6.0 240 25 41.67
122 Gowri Rao11thWayzata A 11.0 440 45 40.91
123 Kevan Donohue9thProvidence C 6.0 245 25 40.82
124 Matteo Pellizzer11thRobbinsdale Cooper A 7.0 280 28 40.00
124 Emily Duden10thRed Wing B 6.0 240 24 40.00
126 Andrew George10thMounds Park B 7.0 280 27 38.57
126 Adam Kaiser12thRed Wing A 4.9 197 19 38.58
128 Arun Balakrishna10thEden Prairie E 6.5 260 25 38.46
129 Michael Hartnett11thSt. Thomas Academy C 6.0 240 23 38.33
130 Erik Rubinyi12thHopkins 6.0 243 23 37.86
131 Justin Stang11thSimley A 7.0 280 26 37.14
132 Ajinkya Kshirsagar10thEden Prairie G 4.1 163 15 36.81
133 Mitch Abts11thEau Claire Regis B 6.0 240 22 36.67
133 Dieter Yung11thRobbinsdale Armstrong B 6.0 240 22 36.67
133 Ben Philbin11thSt. Thomas Academy C 6.0 240 22 36.67
136 Alex Wood10thRosemount D 4.7 187 17 36.36
137 Ben Moe11thBurnsville C 6.0 244 22 36.07
138 Watson Choi12thShattuck-St. Mary's 6.0 240 21 35.00
138 Elena Romashkova9thMinnetonka C 6.0 240 21 35.00
138 Katie Smith12thBurnsville B 6.0 240 21 35.00
138 Jaxon Renn10thHudson A 4.0 160 14 35.00
142 Melody Hubertus12thRosemount A 5.0 206 18 34.95
143 Nathan Ringo11thWayzata C 6.3 254 22 34.65
144 Joey Hammer12thMounds Park A 9.0 360 31 34.44
145 Drew Ehlers12thBurnsville A 7.0 280 24 34.29
146 David Mo11thWayzata G 5.0 200 17 34.00
147 Samuel Hellman12thEau Claire Regis D 4.0 165 14 33.94
148 Ryan Malloy12thMinnetonka A 6.0 240 20 33.33
149 Winston Chen9thEden Prairie D 11.0 440 36 32.73
149 Ryan Bauman11thRobbinsdale Armstrong A 11.0 440 36 32.73
151 Mike Leiter9thEden Prairie F 5.0 200 16 32.00
151 Nguyen Phan9thSaint Agnes 5.0 200 16 32.00
153 Abby Villafana11thProvidence B 6.0 246 19 30.89
154 Ian Kariniemi11thWayzata F 3.2 130 10 30.77
154 Cara Fragomeni10thWayzata G 2.3 91 7 30.77
156 Coleman Thompson10thSt. Paul Academy A 6.3 251 19 30.28
157 Morgan Flottmeier12thProvidence A 7.0 280 21 30.00
157 Nitin Ajitaprasad12thEden Prairie D 6.0 240 18 30.00
157 Lydia Elhadi11thChanhassen 6.0 240 18 30.00
157 Kevin Du11thShattuck-St. Mary's 2.0 80 6 30.00
157 Karma Lama10thWayzata D 2.0 80 6 30.00
162 Jacob Moe11thBurnsville C 6.0 244 18 29.51
163 Beth Kutina9thEden Prairie G 4.0 163 12 29.45
164 Nicholas Janssen9thHudson B 6.4 259 19 29.34
165 Saurav Suryawanshi10thEden Prairie E 6.0 240 17 28.33
165 Sam Ball11thSimley C 6.0 240 17 28.33
167 Ryan Thie12thSt. Thomas Academy A 7.0 283 20 28.27
168 Ben Haisting9thRosemount C 3.9 156 11 28.21
169 Evan Hazeltine12thHopkins 6.0 243 17 27.98
169 Gwen Fairlie10thRosemount B 5.0 200 14 28.00
171 Tommy Oswood11thMounds View A 4.0 160 11 27.50
172 Laura Rietveld10thRosemount A 5.0 206 14 27.18
172 Jacob Holm12thRosemount A 5.0 206 14 27.18
174 Marty Partoll10thProvidence A 7.0 280 19 27.14
174 Nick Weis11thSimley A 7.0 280 19 27.14
176 Aniket Bhalerao9thWayzata G 3.7 149 10 26.85
177 Joe Carlstrom12thBurnsville B 6.0 240 16 26.67
177 Kevin Liu11thWayzata F 3.0 120 8 26.67
177 Josh Macho?Mounds View A 3.0 120 8 26.67
180 Maxim Peng10thHopkins 6.0 243 16 26.34
181 Phoebe Pannier10thSt. Paul Academy A 6.2 246 16 26.02
181 Alex Zhu10thRosemount A 5.0 200 13 26.00
181 Meta Nagel12thWayzata H 3.0 123 8 26.02
184 Jonathan Robbins12thChaska C 5.5 220 14 25.45
184 Arnav Suryawanshi10thEden Prairie F 5.5 220 14 25.45
186 Kieran Arora9thEden Prairie B 8.0 320 20 25.00
186 Audrey Cashmore10thRed Wing B 6.0 240 15 25.00
188 Joram Zaragoza12thWayzata D 7.0 280 17 24.29
189 Michael Del Viscio12thEden Prairie E 5.0 200 12 24.00
189 Lucas Lahlum9thSaint Agnes 5.0 200 12 24.00
191 Jacob Hermann10thMinnetonka B 6.0 240 14 23.33
191 Jack Zickrick10thRosemount F 6.0 240 14 23.33
191 Sam Niefeld10thMinnetonka B 6.0 240 14 23.33
191 Smita Bhoopatiraju10thWayzata G 3.0 120 7 23.33
195 Kien Truong12thBurnsville A 7.0 280 16 22.86
195 Ryan Ghose6thMounds Park C 4.4 175 10 22.86
197 Mason Job10thEau Claire Regis C 4.8 194 11 22.68
198 Collin Dobie12thSt. Thomas Academy A 7.0 283 16 22.61
199 Jimmy Meagher11thHudson A 4.0 160 9 22.50
199 Chris Van Someren12thHudson A 4.0 160 9 22.50
199 Mikayla Smith10thEden Prairie G 3.9 160 9 22.50
199 Wesley Ellison11thRosemount D 4.0 160 9 22.50
203 Alex Ozark12thRobbinsdale Cooper B 5.0 200 11 22.00
203 Nick Pizzala11thWayzata E 5.0 200 11 22.00
203 Nadia Sabah10thBurnsville D 5.0 200 11 22.00
203 Lucas Pham?Eden Prairie H 5.0 200 11 22.00
207 Brendan Kelly11thRed Wing A 5.5 221 12 21.72
208 Rachel Lucas12thSimley C 6.0 240 13 21.67
208 Brandon Welbes11thAthens 6.0 240 13 21.67
208 Ken Han11thEden Prairie D 6.0 240 13 21.67
211 Lucas Ferguson11thSimley A 7.0 280 15 21.43
212 Ewan Lang10thSt. Paul Academy B 8.0 320 17 21.25
213 Markus Farr12thRobbinsdale Armstrong A 11.0 440 23 20.91
214 Ryan Kvas10thRosemount C 4.4 176 9 20.45
215 Ben Eliason12thChaska B 7.0 280 14 20.00
215 Parker Anderson11thChaska C 4.5 180 9 20.00
215 Devin Beck9thRosemount C 4.5 180 9 20.00
215 Arush Jain?Eden Prairie C 4.0 160 8 20.00
215 Dakota Wickham12thBurnsville A 4.0 160 8 20.00
215 Lucy Nauertz10thRosemount B 4.0 160 8 20.00
215 Danielle Sorenson9thRosemount E 4.0 160 8 20.00
215 Maija Beckwith9thRosemount E 4.0 160 8 20.00
215 Brielle Pizzala11thWayzata G 4.0 160 8 20.00
224 Ben Rubin11thEden Prairie B 8.0 320 15 18.75
225 Aiden Opatz10thMounds Park B 7.0 280 13 18.57
226 Isaiah Klein11thEau Claire Regis B 6.0 240 11 18.33
227 Alex Rocksvold10thEau Claire Regis C 5.5 220 10 18.18
228 Trevor Hoglund12thHudson B 6.0 243 11 18.11
229 Henry Peterson8thMounds Park C 4.5 180 8 17.78
229 Shane Fruchterman7thMounds Park C 4.5 180 8 17.78
231 Andrew Hilo9thSaint Agnes 4.0 160 7 17.50
231 Alexandra Matek10thRosemount F 4.0 160 7 17.50
231 Sweta Bhoopatiraju12thWayzata F 4.0 160 7 17.50
231 Hannah Betters10thRosemount B 4.0 160 7 17.50
235 Nick Gilbert11thHudson B 4.6 184 8 17.39
236 Patrick Commers11thSt. Paul Academy A 4.1 163 7 17.18
237 Amy Crawford10thBurnsville D 4.7 188 8 17.02
238 Aidan Buesing9thRosemount A 4.0 166 7 16.87
239 Charlie Johnson10thRobbinsdale Armstrong C 6.0 240 10 16.67
239 Sam Hebeisen11thMinnetonka A 3.0 120 5 16.67
239 Jack Usher10thEau Claire Regis A 3.0 120 5 16.67
242 Ajay Immanuel12thChaska C 5.0 200 8 16.00
243 Sabirina Dauid10thBurnsville D 5.3 212 8 15.09
244 Leah Baker9thRobbinsdale Armstrong C 6.0 240 9 15.00
244 Maria Back9thRosemount E 4.0 160 6 15.00
244 Christopher Giere10thRosemount D 4.0 160 6 15.00
244 Jason Guderjahn10thRosemount F 4.0 160 6 15.00
244 Katie Hayes11thEau Claire Regis D 4.0 160 6 15.00
249 Margaret Blackstone9thSaint Agnes 5.0 200 7 14.00
250 Kaeli Jacobson12thRobbinsdale Armstrong A 11.0 440 15 13.64
251 Tyler Warwick9thHudson C 6.0 240 8 13.33
251 Yaseein Abdelaal10thRosemount B 3.0 120 4 13.33
251 Donovan Kuter11thMinnetonka A 3.0 120 4 13.33
254 Clay Crepps10thEden Prairie C 4.0 160 5 12.50
254 Gabby Fisher?Rosemount B 4.0 160 5 12.50
256 Mehul Thakkar10thEden Prairie G 4.0 163 5 12.27
257 Nick Samsel10thMounds Park A 9.0 360 11 12.22
258 Courtney Wolfe12thBurnsville B 5.0 200 6 12.00
258 Patrick Larson9thSaint Agnes 5.0 200 6 12.00
260 Will Graupmann10thMinnetonka B 6.0 240 7 11.67
260 Hannah Dillahunt10thMinnetonka C 6.0 240 7 11.67
260 Chase Lassle10thSpectrum 6.0 240 7 11.67
260 Connor Lindeland10thChanhassen 6.0 240 7 11.67
260 Miranda Peters10thSpectrum 6.0 240 7 11.67
260 Seth Peterson11thEau Claire Regis B 6.0 240 7 11.67
266 Faith Kosek10thMounds View B 7.0 280 8 11.43
266 Tyrus Martin9thMounds View B 7.0 280 8 11.43
266 Diane Li9thEden Prairie E 3.5 140 4 11.43
269 Nathan Marhula9thRosemount C 3.6 144 4 11.11
270 Cathy Wang9thWayzata H 3.6 150 4 10.67
271 Lexie Ekstrom10thChaska D 7.0 280 7 10.00
271 Sarah Hammerlund9thChaska D 7.0 280 7 10.00
271 Dylan Campbell10thSimley B 6.0 240 6 10.00
271 Kyle Wegner11thChanhassen 6.0 240 6 10.00
271 Ryan Schneider10thRosemount F 4.0 160 4 10.00
271 Sam Byrne12thEau Claire Regis A 4.0 160 4 10.00
271 Sam Haisting10thRosemount D 3.0 120 3 10.00
271 Matt Dorow12thBurnsville B 1.0 40 1 10.00
279 Nolan Lauber12thSt. Thomas Academy A 7.0 283 7 9.89
280 Jillian Beaupre12thHudson B 5.0 203 5 9.85
281 Peter Farley11thEau Claire Regis D 5.0 205 5 9.76
282 Matt Dwyer9thRosemount C 3.1 124 3 9.68
283 Noah Quist10thRosemount D 4.3 173 4 9.25
284 Kelly O'Neal10thChaska E 7.0 280 6 8.57
285 Rainer Erani10thMinnetonka C 6.0 240 5 8.33
286 Jonah Leise8thRed Wing A 2.5 99 2 8.08
287 Kyle DeJesus11thRobbinsdale Cooper A 5.0 200 4 8.00
288 Gisselle Lotin12thRosemount B 4.0 160 3 7.50
288 Andrew Hernandez Delgado?Rosemount E 4.0 160 3 7.50
290 Adam Wronski11thRed Wing A 4.1 163 3 7.36
291 Sarah Ley9thMounds Park B 7.0 280 5 7.14
291 Adina Allen9thChaska D 7.0 280 5 7.14
291 Noah Morris12thChaska B 7.0 280 5 7.14
294 Aaron Back10thEau Claire Regis C 4.2 170 3 7.06
295 Luke Sonka6thMounds Park C 1.5 60 1 6.67
296 Jack Herrman9thSt. Paul Academy B 8.0 320 5 6.25
297 Merryn Skarphol11thRobbinsdale Cooper A 5.0 200 3 6.00
297 Josh Hagen9thChaska E 5.0 200 3 6.00
299 Scott Robinson11thEau Claire Regis D 5.0 205 3 5.85
300 Lucas Wilkom11thChaska C 3.5 140 2 5.71
301 Jack Hammond10thEden Prairie A 11.0 440 6 5.45
302 Lizzie Schousek9thHudson C 6.0 240 3 5.00
302 Alex Hoverson10thSt. Thomas Academy D 6.0 240 3 5.00
302 Amy Shah10thRed Wing B 4.0 160 2 5.00
302 Astrid Hernandez9thRosemount E 4.0 160 2 5.00
302 Arthur Ostrowski9thChaska E 4.0 160 2 5.00
307 Ben Sokup10thEau Claire Regis C 4.5 180 2 4.44
307 Andrew Hughes10thBurnsville D 4.5 180 2 4.44
309 Andrew Tetrick9thChaska E 5.0 200 2 4.00
310 Joey Gagne11thSt. Paul Central 9.0 360 3 3.33
310 Amy Schaefer9thHudson C 6.0 240 2 3.33
310 Joe Larsen11thEau Claire Regis A 6.0 240 2 3.33
310 Cameron Dieterich10thSimley C 6.0 240 2 3.33
310 Ashley Gross12thShattuck-St. Mary's 3.0 120 1 3.33
315 Calvin Roth11thRed Wing A 3.5 139 1 2.88
315 Brandon Lai9thWayzata H 3.4 138 1 2.90
317 Kaumudi Mumadi9thRosemount E 4.0 160 1 2.50
318 Kris Wrobel10thSimley B 6.0 240 1 1.67
319 Rebecca Sanchez10thRed Wing B 5.0 200 0 0.00
319 Luis Sanchez-Panadero10thRobbinsdale Cooper B 4.0 160 0 0.00
319 Garrett Williams11thRobbinsdale Cooper A 4.0 160 0 0.00
319 Sean Conway10thEden Prairie H 4.0 160 0 0.00
319 Matt Hendrickson11thRed Wing A 3.5 141 0 0.00
319 Josiah Grabanski?Mounds Park C 3.1 125 0 0.00
319 Bao Khang10thRobbinsdale Cooper B 3.0 120 0 0.00
319 Destiny Chavez10thRed Wing B 3.0 120 0 0.00
319 Jack Grundman10thRosemount F 1.0 40 0 0.00
319 Linley Brown11thShattuck-St. Mary's 1.0 40 0 0.00

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read