Manheim Township Academic Challenge (Varsity Division)

Colton Sanden

School: Camp Hill High School
Team: Camp Hill A
Division: Varsity Division
Date: Saturday, January 28, 2017
Host: Manheim Township High School (Lancaster, PA)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: IS-161A
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Carver A Win2049130.8%145.00
2 Bermudian Springs A Win2064060.0%130.00
3 Downingtown East A Win2033150.0%70.00
4 Lehigh Valley A Loss20400100.0%60.00
5 Great Valley A Win2035137.5%90.00
6 Wallenpaupack A Win2033050.0%75.00
7 Hempfield A Win2031175.0%50.00
8 Henderson Loss2032160.0%60.00
9 Lehigh Valley A Loss20201100.0%25.00
Total     1803127653.4%78.33
Highlighting denotes playoff games.

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Colton Sanden.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read