Long Island Fall Tournament XVIII

Alexander Wu

School: High Technology High School
Team: High Tech B
Date: Saturday, November 17, 2018
Host: Kellenberg Memorial High School (Uniondale, NY)
Scoring Rules: NAQT
Packet Set: IS-179
Round Opponent Result TUHPTUIP%PP20TUH
1 Kellenberg C Win2022150.0%45.00
2 Wilton Win2011050.0%25.00
4 Kings Park A Win100400.0%80.00
5 Hunter C Win200110.0%5.00
6 Great Neck South A Loss200100.0%10.00
7 Great Neck South B Win20100100.0%15.00
8 Millburn Loss200200.0%20.00
9 Hunter A Loss100000.0%0.00
10 Darien Win2021166.7%35.00
11 Seton Hall Prep Loss2011150.0%20.00
Total     180713435.0%23.89
Highlighting denotes playoff games.

More Results

NAQT has more results available for Alexander Wu.

View

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read