Rising Freshmen Contact List: Class of 2006

NAQT member Dwight Kidder collects information on quiz bowl players’ college plans to help college teams identify potential members (and vice versa). NAQT also collects this information at its high school national championships.

The following information was collected for the high school graduating class of 2006. NAQT has attempted to find accurate data but cannot guarantee its accuracy. Please e-mail register@naqt.com with any corrections.

Player High School College/University
Lee Spengler East Aurora Akron
Andrew Santi Bob Jones High School Alabama
Christy McGee Bob Jones High School Alabama
Will Warren Bob Jones High School Alabama
Matthew Hitt Covenant Christian Academy Alabama-Huntsville
Carter Pelham Covenant Christian Academy Alabama-Huntsville
Ashlee Mein Clyde-Savannah Albany College of Pharmacy
Mike Zappone LaSalle Institute Albany College of Pharmacy
Jasper Bergers Kimball High School Albion
Stephanie Harper Eastern Lebanon County Albright
Anne Stoner Kenston Alfred
Ben Esham Geneseo Alfred
Caroline Upton Pittsford Mendon Allegheny
Greg Merz McQuaid Jesuit High School Allegheny
Alex Urban Lakeside High School Allegheny
Ryan Lineaweaver Eastern Lebanon County Alvernia
Zach Siegel Duanesburg American
Max Kramer William Tennent American
Ben Nasta Victor American
David Crane Columbus Academy Amherst
deepti mandiyan Bloomfield Amherst
Jeffrey Klinger Eastern Lebanon County Arcadia
Geena Vabulas Honeoye Arizona
Chris Ray Richard Montgomery Arizona State
Shane Folks Sallisaw Arkansas
Andy Stroman Parkview Arts-Science Magnet Arkansas
Seth Roberts Malvern High School Arkansas State
David Colananni Malvern High School Arkansas State
Ethan Hodge Mount Vernon Enola Arkansas Tech
Samuel Collier Benton High School Arkansas Tech
Camillo Kearns Greece Arcadia Art Institute of Pittsburgh
Kyle Anderson Lakeside High School Baldwin-Wallace
Ashley Chambers Stillwater Bay Path College
Jordan Graft Clinton Baylor
Hunter Tychonevich Central Hardin High School Bellarmine
Richard Meredith Webb Beloit
Henry Argetsinger School of the Arts Beloit
Caitlin Hewes Edison High School Berkeley
Kevin Norman San Dieguito Academy Berkeley
Moses Chan New Trier Berkeley
Alexandra Lane Millburn High School Berkeley
Kosta Horaites South Medford High School Berkeley
Elise Burton Torrey Pines Berkeley
Ken Murch San Dieguito Academy Berkeley
Huachen Bai San Dieguito Academy Berkeley
Ben Chu Arcadia High School Berkeley
Brett Hallahan Bentley Berkeley
Steven Zhao Mission San Jose High School Berkeley
Andre Blumenstien Torrey Pines Berkeley
Dalena Nguyen Western Berkeley
Ojas Sangameswara Monta Vista High School Berkeley
Steven Pham Edison High School Berkeley
Chris Kieser Northport High School Boston College
Marin Riley Holy Names Boston College
Alex Grandin Saratoga Springs Boston University
Brian MacPherson Penfield Boston University
Jeff Cavanagh Columbus Academy Bowdoin
Dan Gillman Livingston HS Brandeis
Nat Lazar Livingston HS Brandeis
Jonah Seligman Livingston HS Brandeis
Dan Graham Schenectady Brandeis
Michelle Nguyen-McCarty Holy Names Brandeis
Beth Bowman Webster Schroeder Brandeis
Cassandra Lall Bishop Maginn Bridgeport
saurya velagapudi Bloomfield Brown
Jenny Jun Torrey Pines Brown
William Chen Shanghai American School Brown
Dennis Jang East Brunswick High School Brown
Aaron Roberts East Brown
Tyler Lucero Rush-Henrietta Brown
Alyson Yeckes Juan Diego Catholic High School Bryn Mawr
Brianna DelValle Pottsville Bucknell
Scott Cornaby Mustang BYU
Scott Mancuso Greece Arcadia BYU
Dillon Fallon Troy BYU
Bernadette Bracken Bergen County Academies Cabrini
Chris Dewan McQuaid Jesuit High School Caltech
Chris Shea Bishop Timon Canisius
Justin Rowan Lancaster Canisius
Jacob Cukierski Iroquois Canisius
Brandon Rueger Depew Canisius
Danyelle Truesdale Park School Canisius
Matt Pieh Minnetonka High School Carleton
Emily Kawaler Ames High School Carleton
Peter Ladner Minnetonka High School Carleton
Rebecca Litteer Lima Christian Cascade College
Laura Bryant Holley Case Western
Ajay Pillai Solon Case Western
Harold Kingsberg Millburn High School Case Western
Donna Hoodak Keshequa Cayuga CC
Kristin Colman Shawnee Cedarville (OH)
Dan Peters Tippecanoe Cedarville (OH)
Alisa Harral Mount Vernon Enola Central Arkansas
Luke Burton Malvern High School Central Arkansas
John Gregory Malvern High School Central Arkansas
Liz Neumann Kimball High School Central Michigan
Alexis Beach Jefferson City Central Missouri
Joel Baehler Mustang Central Oklahoma
Andrea Tallent Bristow High School Central Oklahoma
Eric Driscoll State College Chicago
Yilei Yang duPont Manual Chicago
Adam Perkins Strake Jesuit College Prep Chicago
Cyndi Bottomley Moravian Academy Chicago
Fionnan O'Connor Santa Monica High School Chicago
Andrew Ryan Saratoga Springs Chicago
Simha Mummalaneni Governor's School Chicago
Aaron Wilson Bentley Chicago
Emily Moschini Ames High School Chicago
Steve LaRue Grosse Pointe North High School Chicago
Chris Benedik Temple High School Chicago
Seth Dickinson Middlebury Union HS Chicago
Mark Hodge Holmes County High School Chipola
Jared Moseley Holmes County High School Chipola
Jon Wood Walnut Hills High School Cincinnati
Brian Sigmund Keystone Oaks High School Clarion
Keith Matteson Honeoye Clarkson
Andrew Biernat Canandaigua Clarkson
Nicole Etzel Bloomfield Clarkson
David Duncan Fort Mill HS Clemson
Amber Chandarana Dorman Clemson
David Kupiec Kenston CMU
Chase Midler Avella CMU
Lawrence Jesper Plano East Senior High CMU
Carla Fergusson East CMU
Owen Greeley Hammond High School CMU
Kevin DeVos McQuaid Jesuit High School CMU
Paul Rubritz North Allegheny CMU
Jacob Coffelt Avella CMU
Tye Wang duPont Manual CMU
A J Ferrick General McLane CMU or MIT
Matt Vincent Irondequoit Coastal Carolina
Kevin O'Neill Saint Thomas Academy Coe
Joe Koos Fort Ann Central Colgate
Adam Hughes Juan Diego Catholic High School Colgate
Alli Taylor Park School Colgate
John Macan Elba Colgate
Laura Johnson Ursuline Academy College Misericordia
Andrew Alexander Fort Mill HS College of Charleston
Dan Henderson Gloversville College of St. Rose
Judd Krasher Berne-Knox-Westerlo College of St. Rose
Sal Chiera Watervliet College of St. Rose
Meghan Spath Bishop Maginn College of St. Rose
Noel DeGiovine Holy Names College of the Holy Cross
Emma Schmitt Park School College of Wooster
Matt Morrison Governor's School Collge of William and Mary
Andrew Giebel Iroquois Colorado School of Mines
Noam Prywes Bergen County Academies Columbia
Amanda Parsons St. Andrew's Episcopal School Columbia
David Shimel Pensacola Columbia
Bing Xu E. O. Smith High School Connecticut
Megan Peters Victor Cornell
Brad Bogdan Canisius Cornell
Hanna Smith Rush-Henrietta Cornell
John Morrow City Honors Cornell
Kunjal Patel Albany Academy for Girls Cornell
Nick Lombardo Churchville-Chili Cornell
John Orlowski Broadalbin-Perth Cornell
Ellen Quarmby Geneva DeSales Cornell
Harin Song La Jolla High School Cornell
Jon Cohan Williamsville East Cornell
Michael Hessenauer St. Charles Preparatory Cornell
Chrissy Dykeman Albany Academy for Girls Cornell
Paula Patton Irondequoit Cornell
Eugene Karlic Brighton Cornell
Sarah Gurney Cornell Cornell
Ashwin Rao Williamsville East Cornell
Joel Frost-Tift Averill Park Cornell
Scott Tucker Holland Cornell
David Musselwhite Central Macon Cornell
Suzy Lipowski JFK D'Youville
Emily McGuire Bloomfield Daeman
Jason Cumbo Cleveland Hill Daeman
Johanna Evans Pennridge Dartmouth
Austin Zheng Wilmington Charter Dartmouth
Chris Kendig Fairport Dartmouth
Rachel Kandath Albany Academy for Girls Dartmouth
Tom Hadley Greece Olympia Dartmouth
Seth Kester Irwin Bentley Davidson
Michael Ognenovski Aquinas Dayton
Anthony Bello Monta Vista High School DeAnza JC
Claire McBride Wilmington Charter Delaware
Bola Verissimo Archmere Academy Delaware
Eitan Barlaz Raleigh Charter High Delaware
David Durstewitz Saratoga Springs Dickinson
Katie Fink Marshalltown Drake
Brendan Byrne Mounds Park Academy Drake
Chris Hoersting Raleigh Charter Duke
Terry Wu Wilmington Charter Duke
Thomas Buley New Trier Duke
Zachary Drillings White Plains Duke
Mark Hallen Cary Academy Duke
Rish Sinha St. John's School Duke
Andrew Zonderman Raleigh Charter Duke
Michael Blake Canisius Duke
Will Flaherty Bellaire High School Duke
David Ungvary Canisius Duke
Eric Bray Kane Area Duquesne
Kristen Johnson Mt. Mercy Duquesne
Teri Ogorek Kane Area Edinboro
Jessica Schweichles General McLane Edinboro
Chris Webb Livonia Elim Bible School
Hannah Billings Kendall Elmira
Kelly Smith Greece Arcadia Emerson
Christina Welsch University Lab School Emory
Lee Sutton Walt Whitman HS Emory
Anna Wilson Lamar County Comprehensive Emory
Alex Price Walter Johnson Emory
David Benedict Minnetonka High School Emory
Kristian Betti JFK Erie CC
Adam Marino Cleveland Hill Erie CC
Chris Eich Lake Shore Erie CC
Jami Limardi JFK Erie CC
Deric Underhill White Cloud High School Ferris State
Steve Walker Red Jacket Finger Lakes CC
Sarah Trimm Red Jacket Finger Lakes CC
Dan Gladstone Red Jacket Finger Lakes CC
John Pole Vanguard Florida
Richard Amato Vanguard Florida
Joseph Kostansek Pensacola Florida
Nicholas Coutu Vanguard Florida
Jack Lohan duPont Manual Florida
Benjamin Wasmuth Grosse Pointe North High School Florida
Raymond Lee Ocean Lakes High Florida Tech
Elie Sanchez Lakeside High School Fordham
Jeff Tyrpak Canisius Fordham
Ruth Sills Christian Academy of Knoxville Furman
Matt Bonn Pembroke Genesee CC
Brigid Evans Mt. Mercy George Mason
Sam Zukoff Summit Georgetown
Carlos de Jesus Leon Mayfield High School Georgetown
Valeria Palacios Mayfield High School Georgetown
Hilary Hemmings Holy Names Georgetown
Becca Sicking Russell Georgetown College
John Hibbard Brookwood Georgia
Brice Bongiovanni Central Macon Georgia
KJ Walsh Cedar Shoals Georgia
Casey Hogan Brookwood Georgia State
Colin Mills Roswell Georgia Tech
Kris Purushothaman Chattahoochee High School Georgia Tech
David Vanderweele Kent City Grand Rapids CC
BETH MILLER Regina Grinnell
Jacolby Short McDowell Grove City
Cora Walker Marion GWU
Ashley Walker Torrey Pines GWU
Bart Badgett Webb GWU
Wes Kriby Coxsackie Athens Hamilton
Sean Linehan Park School Hamilton
Cedrick Wilson Temple High School Hampton
Lee Sabo Holley Hartwick
Spencer Kemp Stillwater Hartwick
Amber Tuchovsky Mohonasen Hartwick
Charlotte Seid Thomas Jefferson Harvard
Elizabeth Adams Walnut Hills High School Harvard
Barry Bannon Muskogee Harvard
Anthony Speare Juan Diego Catholic High School Harvard
Eric Sefton La Jolla High School Harvard
Xun Zhou Governor's School Harvard
Elizabeth Zhang La Jolla High School Harvard
Jeffery Nanney Plano East Senior High Harvard
Matt Bohrer La Jolla High School Harvard
Charles Lee III Bethel Harvard
Jane Jiang Lakeside School Harvard
Dennis Sun Shanghai American School Harvard
Joe Lin La Jolla High School Harvard
Jennifer Amyaegbunam Albany Academy for Girls Harvard
Alex Cohn Monta Vista Harvard
Alice Tzeng Lafayette High School Harvard
Matt Rubenstein Pittsford Sutherland Harvard
Robert Niles Williamsville East Harvard
Lauren Weiss Brighton Harvard
Kyle Bean Bellaire High School Harvard
Misha Goldfeder Penfield Harvard
Ana Enriquez South Medford High School Harvard
Ruvani Fonseka Grosse Pointe North High School Harvard
Henry Going Coweta High School Haskell Indian Nations University
Adrienne Metcalf Benton High School Hendrickson
Kyle Rainier Fisher Catholic Hillsdale or Ohio U
Jake Maynard Kane Area Hiram or Vermont
Andrew Griffin Albany Academy Hobart & William Smith
Brent Karwatowski Shenendehowa Hofstra
Buddy Dolan Loyola Academy Holy Cross
Jen Lehr North Rose-Wolcott Houghton
Sarah Longhofer St. John's School Houston-Honors
Alyssa Fluty Bishop Maginn Hudson Valley CC
Torrey Owens Waterford Hudson Valley CC
Brandon Herwick Coxsackie Athens Hudson Valley CC
Wiqas Ahmed Watervliet Hudson Valley CC
Dennis Abele Berne-Knox-Westerlo Hudson Valley CC
John Marshall Stillwater Hudson Valley CC
Matt Hodlik Watervliet Hudson Valley CC
Jeremy Morehouse Coxsackie Athens Hudson Valley CC
Chris Wright Stillwater Hudson Valley CC
Josh Weiss Stevenson Illinois
Eric Ahasic St. Thomas More Illinois
Jeremy Koch Carbondale Illinois
Josh Rule Ludington Illinois
Stephen Repar Lafayette High School Illinois
James Wolff Adlai E Stevenson hs Illinois
Beth Albert Walnut Hills High School Indiana
Andrew McGrean Southeast Polk Senior High School Iowa
Katelyn Mathews Marshalltown Iowa State
Chuck Cleary Ames High School Iowa State
Kyle Harrigan Southeast Polk Senior High School Iowa State
Jeff Tatanus Aquinas Ithaca
Carly Willsie Berne-Knox-Westerlo Ithaca
Eric Fernandez Berne-Knox-Westerlo Ithaca
Caitlin Pautz Mt. Mercy Ithaca
Jon Tantillo Canandaigua Ithaca
Jake Zimmerman Canandaigua Ithaca
Alex Colby Spencerport Ithaca
Max McAuley Port Allegany IUP
Stephen Hou Fort Mill HS Johns Hopkins
Brendan Vandor Lakeside School Johns Hopkins
Brian Murray Lancaster Johns Hopkins
Joel Knight Detroit Catholic Central High School Kalamazoo
Tom Bernato Lakeside High School Kent State
Ian Wilkey Apollo High School Kentucky
Vinay Srinivasan Paul Laurence Dunbar Kentucky
Ryan Seabolt Apollo High School Kentucky
Basil Kahwash Columbus Academy Kenyon
David Cheney Lyons Keuka
Matt Topor Canandaigua Keuka
Tom Woodruff Honeoye Keuka
Chrissy Vanni Carbondale Knox
Ben Mullison Carbondale Knox
Jennifer Archer Linday Lee (TN)
Katie Deuschle Pennridge Lehigh
Claire Myers Mt. Mercy LeMoyne
Jenn Griffin Mt. Mercy LeMoyne
Jennifer Kasaraneni Brockport LeMoyne
Nick Mayon Beau Chene High School Louisiana-Lafayette
Michael Ganier Beau Chene High School Louisiana-Lafayette
Hope Grimsley Central Hardin High School Louisville
Jason Krumholt University Lab School LSU
Andrew Guyton Chaska Macalester
Matthew Hutson Strake Jesuit College Prep Marquette
Chris Higgins Richard Montgomery Maryland
Daniel Borochoff Galloway School Maryland
Andre Joutz Walter Johnson Maryland
Adam Newman Walter Johnson Maryland
Nick Eng School of the Arts Massachusetts-Amherst
Nick Martin Shenendehowa McGill
Deidre Prendergast Albany Academy for Girls McGill
Eric Schmalzried Saegertown Mercyhurst
David O'Horo St. Charles Preparatory Miami (OH)
John O'Hara Depew Miami (OH)
Jason Hand Fisher Catholic Miami (OH)
Evan Hayes St. Charles Preparatory Miami (OH)
Fred Sala Troy High School Michigan
Chris Roberts Stevenson Michigan
Evan Lynch North Allegheny Michigan
AJ Anderson Troy High School Michigan
Jane Lawrence Kimball High School Michigan
Kyle Creyts Hartland High School Michigan
Nick Galea Detroit Catholic Central High School Michigan State
Alex Fuerte Novi High School Michigan State
Sophia Carrell Edmond Santa Fe Michigan State
Dan Shaffer Sand Creek Michigan State
Drew Stanecki Minnetonka High School Michigan State
Nathan Drechsel Kent City Michigan Tech
Chris Didur Ludington Michigan Tech
Jeff Garofano Westhill Middlebury
Elizabeth Rogers Apollo High School Millsaps
Vandana Vedanarayanan St. Andrew's Episcopal School Millsaps
Rob Carson Chaska Minnesota
Joyce Sun Wayzata High School Minnesota
Chris Eckes Minnetonka High School Minnesota
Jonathan Lawson Wayzata High School Minnesota
Paul Klevorn Wayzata High School Minnesota
Josh Chittum South Shelby Missouri
Erik Feng Plano East Senior High MIT
Evan Broder MLK Magnet MIT
Praveen Subramani La Jolla High School MIT
Austin Tzou Paul Laurence Dunbar MIT
Ylaine Gerardin State College MIT
Jerry Richard Orchard Park MIT
Samira Missaghi Eden Prairie MIT
Geoffrey Thomas Lafayette High School MIT
Phil Engel McDowell MIT
Angela Zhu Governor's School MIT
Tyler Bailey Irondequoit Monroe CC
John Joseph Kendall Monroe CC
Mike Parsons Holley Monroe CC
Lyndsey Steffen Wayne Monroe CC
Hannah Marr Livonia Monroe CC
Josh Ekiert Greece Arcadia Monroe CC
Eric Gambino Geneseo Monroe CC
jeff simsiman Bloomfield Montclair
Andrew Gwyn Lisgar Collegiate Institute Mt. Allison
Bob Jameson Cretin-Derham Hall Mt. Mercy
Sam Callen Kent City Muskegon CC
Amanda Bates North Rose-Wolcott Nazareth
Kate McKinney Mayfield High School New Mexico
Casey Wolfe Greeley County High School New Mexico Military Institute
Anita Kuo Millbrook North Carolina State
Jackson Frenot Hardee North Florida
Eddric Lee San Dieguito Academy Northeastern
Beth Burgstahler Juan Diego Catholic High School Northeastern
Erin Ronayne Saratoga Springs Northeastern
Erin Gormley Mt. Mercy Northeastern
Brent Colbert Wagoner High School Northeastern State (OK)
Brett Smith Wagoner High School Northeastern State (OK)
Ryan Ingram Southeast Polk Senior High School Northern Iowa
Ted Bedell Solon Northwestern
Brett Sick Illinois Valley Center Northwestern
Adam Pumm Canisius Northwestern
Andy Feldman Brighton Northwestern
Josh Fage Beau Chene High School Northwestern State
Matt McKenna Loyola Academy Notre Dame
Zeb Crider Jefferson City Notre Dame
Christine Kennedy Fisher Catholic Notre Dame
Josh Mollner Saint Thomas Academy Notre Dame
Andrew Saville Minnetonka High School Notre Dame
Jim Hrdlicka Garfield Heights High School Notre Dame
Kevin Partington Saint Thomas Academy Notre Dame
Ashley Grand Torrey Pines Notre Dame?
Max Blaine Shenendehowa NYU
Nathaniel Mich School of the Arts Oberlin
Matt Kuntzman Northmont Ohio State
Kathy Ding Solon Ohio State
Armando Colon St. Charles Preparatory Ohio State
Sean Reidy St. Charles Preparatory Ohio State
Tom McCartney St. Charles Preparatory Ohio State
Anh Bui Solon Ohio State
Chris Wicker Lakeside High School Ohio State
Chris Shippy Lakeside High School Ohio State
Aaron Wangugi St. Charles Preparatory Ohio State
Chase Turner Fisher Catholic Ohio U
Tyler Coker Lexington Oklahoma
John Williams Seminole Oklahoma
Chris Pack Wagoner High School Oklahoma
Nicolas Chancellor Prague Oklahoma
David John Gagne Alabama School of Fine Arts Oklahoma
Nick Drannon Vanoss Oklahoma
Jordan Kuehn Edmond Santa Fe Oklahoma
Jordan Kuehn Edmond Santa Fe Oklahoma
John Postic Westmoore Oklahoma
Laura Bennett Mounds Oklahoma
Adam Westbrook Mustang Oklahoma
Matthew Cox Duncan Oklahoma
Elijah Lavicky Enid Oklahoma
Travis Harmon Cimarron Oklahoma
John Van Duyne Wagoner High School Oklahoma
Kelsey Gose Watonga Oklahoma
Courtney Curry Bristow High School Oklahoma
Sara Garner Wilburton Oklahoma
Matthew Walker Charles Page Oklahoma
Amber Burke Blanchard Oklahoma
Kathryn Oard Piedmont Oklahoma
KENNETH SPENCE Cistercian Preparatory School Oklahoma
Bobbi Lakin Kremlin-Hillsdale Oklahoma
Nicholas Peoples Vian Oklahoma
Jacob Lambert Union Oklahoma
Ted Swang Mustang Oklahoma
Morton Baker Warner Oklahoma Baptist
Cory Giles Broken Arrow Oklahoma Christian
Adam Krejci Edmond Home School Co-op Oklahoma Christian
Garrett Willis Edmond Memorial Oklahoma Christian
Daniel Page Mustang Oklahoma City University
Shannon Rodenberg Drummond Oklahoma City University
Taryn Tate Shawnee Oklahoma State
Adam Bevelhymer New Lima Oklahoma State
Morgan Stevenson Haworth Oklahoma State
Shelby Latta Gage Oklahoma State
Joseph Kalka Perkins-Tryon Oklahoma State
Michael Harper Ocean Lakes High Old Dominion
David Lamb Ocean Lakes High Old Dominion
Katherine Elliott Walter M Williams Olin
David Ramirez Ysleta OLLU
Braden Juengel Edmond Home School Co-op Oral Roberts
Kelly Marshall Bellaire High School Oregon
Mark Stadnyk St. John's School Oxford
Gaby Ritaccio Albany Academy for Girls Penn
Zach Klitzman Walt Whitman HS Penn
Drew Remley Albion Penn
Nick Pangallo Canisius Penn
Christine Buzzard Moravian Academy Penn
Abhi Hendi Wilmington Charter Penn
Michael Yuan Wilmington Charter Penn
Matthew Canver LaSalle Inst Penn
Andrew Kincaid Walt Whitman HS Penn
Rebekah Sheldon Covenant Christian Academy Penn
Xiao Liu Brighton Penn
Melissa Wright Fairport Penn State
Brian Adam North Allegheny Penn State
Kevin Gasperich North Allegheny Penn State
Adam Schellenbarger West Chester East Penn State
Ellen Teufel General McLane Penn State
Ben Carlsen State College Penn State
Greg Masiuk North Allegheny Penn State
Alex Hosko Keystone Oaks High School Penn State
Dave Blankenship Kane Area Penn State-Behrend
Vikram Madan Woodward Academy Penn Wharton
Kyle Stilwell City Honors Pitt
Sarah Hnesh Pottsville Pitt
Karen Jakubowski Mt. Mercy Pitt
Lexie Meyers Williamsville South Pitt
Jake Pawlak Bishop Canevin Pitt
Harsha Nair Williamsville East Pitt
Jon Chernus North Allegheny Pitt
Jon Gibbons St. Joseph's Pitt
Bob Durso Keystone Oaks High School Pitt
Megan Hafner Keystone Oaks High School Pitt
Rob Hein Bishop Canevin Pitt
Matt Balsbaugh Eastern Lebanon County Pitt or Penn State
Andrew Halladay Ludington Pomona
Zach Dunham School of the Arts Pratt Institute
Mary Marshall Central Macon Princeton
Kathryn Silverio High Technology Princeton
Sameer Gupta Central Macon Princeton
Kyle Bevan Pottsville Princeton
Leo Kim La Jolla High School Princeton
Eric Cohen Millburn High School Princeton
Ian Paul Auzenne Beau Chene High School Princeton
Chris Larson LaSalle Institute Providence
Greg Bruno Coxsackie Athens Providence
Jessie Lee Shanghai American School Purdue
Laura Billings Depew Purdue
Alyssa Gottschlich Hammond High School Reed
Amy Vaughan Bellaire High School Reed
Julie Beaudet Geneseo Rensselaer
Alexandra Merges Bishop Maginn Rensselaer
Caleb Vincent Berlin Rensselaer
Shantu Ahmed Watervliet Rensselaer
Sarah Gerretsen Depew Rensselaer
Kim Viles Cheektowaga Rensselaer
Danielle Geffert North Rose-Wolcott Rensselaer
Stephen Kohler Voorheesville Rensselaer
Zara Aziz Holy Names Rensselaer
Eric Lundberg Rush-Henrietta Rensselaer
Nick Mangione Shenendehowa Rensselaer
Lesley Baker Booker T. Washington Rhodes
Kevin Winters Eastridge Rice
Pat Kozacik Bloomfield Richard Stockton

Starting a College Team

Read Article

Contact Us

If you have any questions, please don’t hesitate to write to us at naqt@naqt.com or call us at 1‑888‑411‑6278 (“NAQT”).

E-mail NAQT