Rising Freshmen Contact List: Class of 2018

NAQT member Dwight Kidder collects information on quiz bowl players’ college plans to help college teams identify potential members (and vice versa). NAQT also collects this information at its high school national championships.

The following information was collected for the high school graduating class of 2018. NAQT has attempted to find accurate data but cannot guarantee its accuracy. Please e-mail register@naqt.com with any corrections.

Player High School College/University Would Start a Team?
Reese Clark Weld Central (Keenesburg, CO)
Aims
 
Jessica Henry Weld Central (Keenesburg, CO)
Aims
 
Cameron Clemons Caney Valley (Ramona, OK)
Air Force
 
Jacob Berchtold Cloverleaf (Lodi, OH)
Akron
 
Ethan Rang Streetsboro (Streetsboro, OH)
Akron
 
Noah Riggenbach Smithville (Smithville, OH)
Akron
 
Sam Sulik Streetsboro (Streetsboro, OH)
Akron
 
Zoe Baker Carl Sandburg (Orland Park, IL)
Alabama
 
Griffin Bone Gadsden City (Gadsden, AL)
Alabama
 
Jeremy Bopp Alma Bryant (Irvington, AL)
Alabama
 
Miles Gray Fontainebleau (Mandeville, LA)
Alabama
 
James Harrington New Horizons Governor's School (Hampton, VA)
Alabama
 
Tucker McDaniel T. R. Miller (Brewton, AL)
Alabama
 
John Pace Auburn High (Auburn, AL)
Alabama
 
Tunnels Poe Grissom (Huntsville, AL)
Alabama
 
Thomas Schweiger St. Joseph's Collegiate (Buffalo, NY)
Alabama
 
Jack Shelton American Christian (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Alabama
 
Lauren Simpson Elkmont (Elkmont, AL)
Alabama
 
Sam Turner Red Bank (Chattanooga, TN)
Alabama
 
Josh Williams Alma Bryant (Irvington, AL)
Alabama
 
Marie Winchester Priceville (Decatur, AL)
Alabama
 
Willie Balderrama Tanner (Tanner, AL)
Alabama A&M
 
Baruk Rios Tanner (Tanner, AL)
Alabama A&M
 
Souren Atluri James Clemens (Madison, AL)
Alabama-Birmingham
 
Logan Cobb Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)
Alabama-Birmingham
 
Matthew Levan Dora (Dora, AL)
Alabama-Birmingham
 
Jacob Mesina LAMP (Montgomery, AL)
Alabama-Birmingham
 
Carter Thomas Grissom (Huntsville, AL)
Alabama-Birmingham
 
Hannah York Covenant Christian (Huntsville, AL)
Alabama-Birmingham
 
Austin Abernathy West Limestone (Lester, AL)
Alabama-Huntsville
 
Daniel Balding Russellville (Russellville, AL)
Alabama-Huntsville
 
Eli Mann Priceville (Decatur, AL)
Alabama-Huntsville
 
Christian Marbutt Haleyville (Haleyville, AL)
Alabama-Huntsville
 
Robert Marcum East Lawrence (Trinity, AL)
Alabama-Huntsville
 
Brandon Mason Priceville (Decatur, AL)
Alabama-Huntsville
 
Diego Olea East Lawrence (Trinity, AL)
Alabama-Huntsville
 
Aaron Slack Covenant Christian (Huntsville, AL)
Alabama-Huntsville
 
Caleb Wong Grissom (Huntsville, AL)
Alabama-Huntsville
 
Andrew Bakker Tamarac (Troy, NY)
Albany College of Pharmacy
 
Manreet Charma Holy Names (Albany, NY)
Albany College of Pharmacy
 
Nick Rosahac Jim Thorpe (Jim Thorpe, PA)
Albright
 
Merveille Bulonca Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY)
Alfred
 
Sean Drum Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)
Alfred State
 
Dalton Thurley Holley (Holley, NY)
Alfred State
 
Jacob Vania Holley (Holley, NY)
Alfred State
 
Ben Fisler Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)
Allegheny College
 
Cat Babula Divine Child (Dearborn, MI)
Alma College
interested
Trevor Keefer Jim Thorpe (Jim Thorpe, PA)
Alvernia
 
Owen Arquette Victor (Victor, NY)
American
 
Will Davis Shady Side (Pittsburgh, PA)
American
 
Roberto Porras Houston Memorial (Houston, TX)
American
 
Evan Katsounis Kellenberg (Uniondale, NY)
American College- Greece
 
Anij Magill Grand Junction (Grand Junction, CO)
Amherst
with help from other interested players
Jacob Shapiro Friends Select (Philadelphia, PA)
Amherst
 
Seamus Aparicio Providence (Charlotte, NC)
Appalachian State
 
Dylan Hutchison Thales Academy-Rolesville (Rolesville, NC)
Appalachian State
 
Max Libera Chase (Forest City, NC)
Appalachian State
 
Mathew Maloney Kent City (Kent City, MI)
Aquinas
 
Skyler Allen Verrado (Buckeye, AZ)
Arizona State
 
Connor Greig Desert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)
Arizona State
 
Jacob Hilliard South Side (Hookstown, PA)
Arizona State
 
Taylor Payne Orchard Farm (St. Charles, MO)
Arizona State
 
Lizbeth Torres Tolleson Union (Tolleson, AZ)
Arizona State
 
Elias Youssfi Desert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)
Arizona State
 
Nate Powalie Cloverleaf (Lodi, OH)
Ashland University
 
Erika Wright Streetsboro (Streetsboro, OH)
Ashland University
 
Zach Beickman Henderson County (Henderson, KY)
Auburn
 
Ethan Blanton James Clemens (Madison, AL)
Auburn
 
Josh Carter Grissom (Huntsville, AL)
Auburn
 
Garrett Cave T. R. Miller (Brewton, AL)
Auburn
 
Grady Freeman Spain Park (Hoover, AL)
Auburn
 
Emma Kirkemier Ashville (Ashville, AL)
Auburn
 
Nate Stewart Ashville (Ashville, AL)
Auburn
 
Wilder Dodson Oak Ridge (Oak Ridge, TN)
Austin Peay
 
Abbey Behrend Black River (Sullivan, OH)
Baldwin-Wallace
 
Julia Tong Darien (Darien, CT)
Barnard
 
Allison Gallup Elba (Elba, NY)
Barton County CC
 
Joey Gyarmathy Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)
Baruch College
 
J'Von Ortiz-Cedeno Gregory-Portland (Portland, TX)
Bates
 
Seth Battad Merrol Hyde (Hendersonville, TN)
Baylor
 
Matthew McCaskill Verrado (Buckeye, AZ)
Baylor
 
Caleb Poe Williamsville (Williamsville, IL)
Baylor
 
Kenneth Martin Evanston (Evanston, IL)
Beloit
interested
Aubree Morriss St. Joseph Central (St. Joseph, MO)
Benedictine
 
Zach Beltz Fort Osage (Independence, MO)
Blue River
 
Caden Stone Fort Osage (Independence, MO)
Blue River
 
Robert Cerise Jesuit (New Orleans, LA)
Boston College
 
Tom Ferrer Mount de Sales (Macon, GA)
Boston College
 
Michael Fredericks Nichols School (Buffalo, NY)
Boston College
 
Jakob Weiss New Horizons Governor's School (Hampton, VA)
Boston College
 
Indra Alagar Alagar Homeschool (Pittsburgh, PA)
Boston U
 
Kenneth Chan Island Trees (Island Trees-Levittown, NY)
Boston U
 
Kaleb Dawit Peachtree Ridge (Suwanee, GA)
Boston U
 
Nik Gjonbalaj Canandaigua (Canandaigua, NY)
Boston U
 
Ryan Schultz Canisius (Buffalo, NY)
Boston U
 
Shashi Shah Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY)
Boston U
 
Lucas Wong Singapore American (Singapore, Singapore)
Boston U, starting in 2020  
Declan Cawley Homewood-Flossmoor (Flossmoor, IL)
Bradley
 
Olivia McBurney Galloway (Atlanta, GA)
Brandeis
 
Katya Zablocki Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)
Bridgewater
 
Frani King Delaware Valley (Milford, PA)
Brigham Young
 
Kayla Lyman Chaska (Chaska, MN)
Brigham Young
 
Garrett Tautkus Oak Mountain (Birmingham, AL)
Brigham Young
 
Matthew Asuncion Saint Francis (Mountain View, CA)
British Columbia
 
Jack Ciabaton Community School of Naples (Naples, FL)
Brown
 
Srikar Dudipala Copley (Copley, OH)
Brown
 
Joe Ham East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ)
Brown
 
Alex Jacoby Georgetown Day (Washington, DC)
Brown
 
Shaun Kohli Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY)
Brown
 
Rebecca Mathew IMSA (Aurora, IL)
Brown
 
Aiden Meyer Manlius Pebble Hill (DeWitt, NY)
Brown
 
Max Palisoc Galloway (Atlanta, GA)
Brown
 
Kiara Pornan Olympian (Chula Vista, CA)
Brown
interested
Elise Solazzo Altamont (Birmingham, AL)
Brown
 
Caleb Trotz Acton-Boxborough (Acton, MA)
Brown
 
Daniel Wang Canyon Crest (San Diego, CA)
Brown
 
Anna Danesh Fairport (Fairport, NY)
Bryn Mawr
 
Theo Eckert-Budis Manlius Pebble Hill (DeWitt, NY)
Bucknell
 
Brandt Sliver Huntingdon (Huntingdon, PA)
Bucknell
 
Sakhr Abdo Cheektowaga Central (Cheektowaga, NY)
Buffalo
 
Loren Albertson Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY)
Buffalo
 
Karrar Aljanahi Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY)
Buffalo
 
Mohammed Arfat Olmsted (Buffalo, NY)
Buffalo
 
Tia Balo Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY)
Buffalo
 
Ben Bartula Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)
Buffalo
 
Leeya Bundy West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY)
Buffalo
 
George Camodeca-Schmitz Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY)
Buffalo
 
Vinny Chiarcavalle Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY)
Buffalo
 
Tasmiah Choudhury City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
Buffalo
 
Kathryn Clare Eastridge (Rochester, NY)
Buffalo
 
Jaidenae Collins-Miller City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
Buffalo
 
Hailey Corbett Waterloo (Waterloo, NY)
Buffalo
 
Eric D'Innocenzo Lake Shore (Angola, NY)
Buffalo
 
Cassandra DeLelys Elba (Elba, NY)
Buffalo
 
Hunter Dennis North Rose-Wolcott (Wolcott, NY)
Buffalo
 
Emily Diep Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)
Buffalo
 
Nick DiNardo Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY)
Buffalo
 
Matt Dompkowski Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY)
Buffalo
 
Ben Donaldson Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY)
Buffalo
 
David Dulihui Central Christian (Williamsville, NY)
Buffalo
 
Joe Esposito Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)
Buffalo
 
Andrew Ferguson St. Joseph's Collegiate (Buffalo, NY)
Buffalo
 
Greg Hawuczyk Dana West (Port Byron, NY)
Buffalo
 
Sara Hillman Albion Charles D'Amico (Albion, NY)
Buffalo
 
Sam Holdsworth West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)
Buffalo
 
Amanda Hopper Marcus Whitman (Rushville, NY)
Buffalo
 
Anam Hussain Grand Island (Grand Island, NY)
Buffalo
 
Jannat Inqiyad City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
Buffalo
 
Rachel Kramp Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY)
Buffalo
 
Jake Kuebel Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)
Buffalo
 
Cindy Le City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
Buffalo
 
Joe Lohnes Marcus Whitman (Rushville, NY)
Buffalo
 
Gary Loope East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)
Buffalo
 
Michael McDonald Fillmore (Fillmore, NY)
Buffalo
 
Sam Miller Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
Buffalo
 
Ian Moore Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)
Buffalo
 
Jared Moser Central Christian (Williamsville, NY)
Buffalo
 
Eric Muniz Spencerport (Spencerport, NY)
Buffalo
 
Jason Naples Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY)
Buffalo
 
Julie Nguyen Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY)
Buffalo
 
Leah Oughton Galway (Galway, NY)
Buffalo
 
David Palumbo Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY)
Buffalo
 
Becket Panfil Lake Shore (Angola, NY)
Buffalo
 
Daniel Petrov Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY)
Buffalo
 
Ryan Phillips Central Christian (Williamsville, NY)
Buffalo
 
Isabella Pierleoni Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)
Buffalo
 
Adam Roszczyk Canisius (Buffalo, NY)
Buffalo
 
Kim Ryniec West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY)
Buffalo
 
Seth Schoenblum Bethlehem (Delmar, NY)
Buffalo
 
My Trinh City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
Buffalo
 
Adam VanKerkhove City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
Buffalo
 
Jake Virchau Iroquois (Elma, NY)
Buffalo
 
Samantha Whalen Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)
Buffalo
 
Matthew O'Hern Depew (Depew, NY)
Butler
 
Miriam Gonzalez Sodus (Sodus, NY)
CUNY  
Viknesh Baskar Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY)
CUNY- Brooklyn
 
Asad Noman High Point Central (High Point, NC)
CUNY-Queens
 
Camden Ciotoli Manlius Pebble Hill (DeWitt, NY)
Cal Poly
 
Michael Cooper Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA)
Cal Poly
 
Kevin White Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA)
Cal Poly
 
Yvette Lin Mission San Jose (Fremont, CA)
Caltech
 
Jonathan Moul North Carolina Science and Math (Durham, NC)
Caltech
 
Kevin Yu Westview (San Diego, CA)
Caltech
 
Austin Knapp Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)
Campbell
 
Rachele Anthony Iroquois (Elma, NY)
Canisius College
 
Jasmine Klumpp West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)
Canisius College
 
Ian Szeglowski Iroquois (Elma, NY)
Canisius College
 
Peter Blanchfield St. Paul Academy (St. Paul, MN)
Carleton College
 
Greta Hardy-Mittell Middlebury Union (Middlebury, VT)
Carleton College
 
Nina Kaushikkar Evanston (Evanston, IL)
Carleton College
 
Sophia M. Marks Middlebury Union (Middlebury, VT)
Carleton College
 
Aditya Shekhar Blake (Minneapolis, MN)
Carleton College
 
Will Taft James W. Robinson (Fairfax, VA)
Carleton College
 
Bradley Castigla Nichols School (Buffalo, NY)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Gabriel Chuang Mission San Jose (Fremont, CA)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Jenny Fish Pingry (Basking Ridge, NJ)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Tim Ganger Winchester Thurston (Pittsburgh, PA)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Andy Kong Hoover (Hoover, AL)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Soumil Mukherjee West Windsor-Plainsboro North (Plainsboro, NJ)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Kishan Patel American Heritage-Plantation (Plantation, FL)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Atul Raghunathan Cupertino (Cupertino, CA)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Muzaffer Tasoglu Commack (Commack, NY)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Jackie Wu Downingtown East (Exton, PA)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Ziyi Zuo Beavercreek (Beavercreek, OH)
Carnegie Mellon
 
Nic Lester L&N STEM (Knoxville, TN)
Carson-Newman
 
Rahul Bais Ottawa Hills (Toledo, OH)
Case Western
 
Marty Banghart Pittsford Mendon (Pittsford, NY)
Case Western
 
Olivia Laniak Our Lady of Mercy (Rochester, NY)
Case Western
 
Nathan Lesch Manlius Pebble Hill (DeWitt, NY)
Case Western
 
Jessica Meng Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY)
Case Western
 
Jeremy Nguyer Pittsford Mendon (Pittsford, NY)
Case Western
 
Luke Scheuermann Pittsford Mendon (Pittsford, NY)
Case Western
 
Tommy Varley Copley (Copley, OH)
Case Western
 
Laurel Williamson St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)
Case Western
 
David Ye Solon (Solon, OH)
Case Western
 
Keshav Srivaths Carnegie Vanguard (Houston, TX)
Case Western or Emory-Oxford interested
Rishik Hombal Hoover (Hoover, AL)
Case Western or Georgia Tech  
Nate McKay Union Springs (Union Springs, NY)
Cayuga CC
 
Abigail Baker Johnstown (Johnstown, NY)
Cedarville
 
Callie Fedd North Caddo (Vivian, LA)
Centenary
 
Ian Driscoll Kingsford (Kingsford, MI)
Central Michigan
 
Cameron Karnes White Cloud (White Cloud, MI)
Central Michigan
 
Danielle Mason Ithaca (Ithaca, MI)
Central Michigan
 
Landon Strong Ithaca (Ithaca, MI)
Central Michigan
 
Haley Smith Walters (Walters, OK)
Central Oklahoma
 
Mae Rutherford New Plymouth (New Plymouth, ID)
Central Washington
 
Alexis Smith Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY)
Chatham
 
Mayokun Abiona Carl Sandburg (Orland Park, IL)
Chicago
 
Aditya Bafna American Heritage-Plantation (Plantation, FL)
Chicago
 
Joel Gardner Hastings (Hastings-on-Hudson, NY)
Chicago
 
Brian Hu Detroit Country Day (Beverly Hills, MI)
Chicago
 
Wonyoung Jang Belmont (Belmont, MA)
Chicago
 
Charlie Kolodziej Western Reserve Academy (Hudson, OH)
Chicago
 
Preston Lee North Gwinnett (Suwanee, GA)
Chicago
 
Grant Li Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech (Alexandria, VA)
Chicago
 
Jason Li Princeton High (Princeton, NJ)
Chicago
 
Edgar Lin Harker (San Jose, CA)
Chicago
 
Ben Miller Montgomery Blair (Silver Spring, MD)
Chicago
 
Emma Reilly Plano West (Plano, TX)
Chicago
 
Jude Rosen Shady Side (Pittsburgh, PA)
Chicago
 
Emmanuel Sosa-Cruz L&N STEM (Knoxville, TN)
Chicago
 
Luca Strohmeier Homewood-Flossmoor (Flossmoor, IL)
Chicago
 
Eric You Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)
Chicago
 
Naveen Raman Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD)
Chicago or Maryland  
Evan Bright Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN)
Christian Brothers University
 
Kohan Lovett West Point (Cullman, AL)
Christian Brothers University
 
Nicholas Griffey Simon Kenton (Independence, KY)
Cincinnati
 
Evan Kost Wauseon (Wauseon, OH)
Cincinnati
 
Elizabeth Striker Colonel Crawford (North Robinson, OH)
Cincinnati
 
Caden Trubee Colonel Crawford (North Robinson, OH)
Cincinnati
 
Jacqueline Sprenger Indiana Area (Indiana, PA)
Clarion University
 
Abhiram Kolluri Advanced Math & Science (Marlborough, MA)
Clark
 
John Fancher Mayfield (Mayfield, NY)
Clarkson
 
Morgan Murphy St. Joseph (Metuchen, NJ)
Clarkson
 
Elizabeth Newton Penn Yan (Penn Yan, NY)
Clarkson
 
Sarah Rogerson Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)
Clarkson
 
Garrett Stoyell Moravia (Moravia, NY)
Clarkson
 
Joey Tesiero Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
Clarkson
 
Frank Constantine Maplewood (Cortland, OH)
Clemson
 
Ian Slagle Savannah (Savannah, MO)
Coe
interested
Keerthi Martyn Manlius Pebble Hill (DeWitt, NY)
Colby
 
Domnika Popov Berlin (Cherry Plain, NY)
Colby
 
Clark Austin University School (Hunting Valley, OH)
Colgate
 
Joe Giordano Schenectady (Schenectady, NY)
Colgate
 
Emma Hart Penfield (Penfield, NY)
Colgate
 
Joel Bridgeman Frenchtown (Frenchtown, MT)
Colorado
 
Petra Jouflas Grand Junction (Grand Junction, CO)
Colorado
with help from other interested players
Matt Chambers Grand Junction (Grand Junction, CO)
Colorado Mesa
 
Collin Jackson Bayfield (Bayfield, CO)
Colorado Mesa
 
Samantha Gillaspie Grand Junction (Grand Junction, CO)
Colorado Mines
with help from other interested players
Zachary Ogden Kickapoo (Springfield, MO)
Colorado Mines
 
Cory Rubertus Ada (Ada, OK)
Colorado State
 
Tony Bodulovic Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)
Columbia
 
Antonio Camara Stillwater (Stillwater, OK)
Columbia
interested
Jake Fisher Trinity School (New York, NY)
Columbia
 
Cy Gilman Santa Monica (Santa Monica, CA)
Columbia
 
Abhishek Hariharan Middlesex County Academy (Edison, NJ)
Columbia
 
Ignacio Lopez-Gaffney Trinity School (New York, NY)
Columbia
 
Anushka Murthy Okemos (Okemos, MI)
Columbia
 
Emily Musembi North Kansas City (North Kansas City, MO)
Columbia
 
Ryan Oden Altus (Altus, OK)
Columbia
 
Carson Teitler Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)
Columbia
 
Aditya Udupa Princeton High (Princeton, NJ)
Columbia
 
Dan Irizarry Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)
Connecticut College
 
Krishnan Alagar Alagar Homeschool (Pittsburgh, PA)
Cornell
 
Rajan Alagar Alagar Homeschool (Pittsburgh, PA)
Cornell
 
Zach Anne Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY)
Cornell
 
Ishaan Bakhle Hamilton (Chandler, AZ)
Cornell
 
Paul Beck Spencerport (Spencerport, NY)
Cornell
 
Alan Cha Geneva (Geneva, NY)
Cornell
 
Kaden Gibson Afton (Afton, OK)
Cornell
 
Elliot Hare Winchester Thurston (Pittsburgh, PA)
Cornell
 
Cole Horvath New Trier (Winnetka, IL)
Cornell
 
Juliana Jaden Jeswald Orchard Park (Orchard Park, NY)
Cornell
 
Will McGrath Canisius (Buffalo, NY)
Cornell
 
Leander Ruhl Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY)
Cornell
 
Eliot Shektman Bethlehem (Delmar, NY)
Cornell
 
Jeffrey Shen East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ)
Cornell
 
Archie Sravankumar Cupertino (Cupertino, CA)
Cornell
 
Stefan Sujanthakumar Westfield (Westfield, NJ)
Cornell
 
Nate Thompson Nichols School (Buffalo, NY)
Cornell
 
Andrew Yan Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY)
Cornell
 
Jeremy Zhang Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY)
Cornell
 
Eli Blaney Newman Catholic (Sterling, IL)
Creighton
with help from other interested players
Cara Buckley Williamsville (Williamsville, IL)
Creighton
 
Cecelia Elliott Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)
Daemen
 
Maddie Emmi Central Christian (Williamsville, NY)
Daemen
 
Emily Missland Depew (Depew, NY)
Daemen
 
Hannah Newberry Newman Catholic (Sterling, IL)
Dakota State
 
Winston Chen Eden Prairie (Eden Prairie, MN)
Dartmouth
 
Joseph Chong Providence (Charlotte, NC)
Dartmouth
 
Warren Coleman University School (Hunting Valley, OH)
Dartmouth
 
Cameron Guage Penfield (Penfield, NY)
Dartmouth
 
Thomas Knight Cooperstown (Cooperstown, NY)
Dartmouth
 
Niranjan Ramasekaran Chattahoochee (Johns Creek, GA)
Dartmouth
 
Peter Scalise Indian Springs (Indian Springs, AL)
Dartmouth
 
Laurel Semprebon Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK)
Dartmouth
 
Aidan Dowd Kellenberg (Uniondale, NY)
Dayton
 
Kyle Asta Barrington (Barrington, IL)
DePaul
 
Christian Krogh Bishop Heelan (Sioux City, IA)
DePaul
 
Jack Sandstrom Springfield (Springfield, IL)
DePaul
 
Carson Butler Mynderse (Seneca Falls, NY)
Dickinson
 
Meredith Franchini Holy Names (Albany, NY)
Dickinson
 
Caleb Hoke Living Word Christian (O'Fallon, MO)
Dordt
 
Malkah Sheldon Covenant Christian (Huntsville, AL)
Drexel
 
Seth Allen Woodford County (Versailles, KY)
Duke
 
Andrew Blosse High Point Central (High Point, NC)
Duke
 
Matthew Hasenwinkel Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY)
Duke
 
Ankit Jajoo Ardrey Kell (Charlotte, NC)
Duke
 
Leaf Kalikow Community School of Naples (Naples, FL)
Duke
 
Davis Lister Trinity School (New York, NY)
Duke
 
Sam Liu Carnegie Vanguard (Houston, TX)
Duke
 
Morgan Opela East Mecklenburg (Charlotte, NC)
Duke
 
Sanjay Satish Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA)
Duke
 
Krishna Sinha Brophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)
Duke
 
Isadora Toledo City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
Duke
 
Bryan Tong East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ)
Duke
 
Danielle Iman Von Briesen East Mecklenburg (Charlotte, NC)
Duke
 
Blake Thomas Piedmont (Piedmont, OK)
East Central
 
Dylan Cox Gate City (Gate City, VA)
East Tennessee
 
Connor Hofeditz White Station (Memphis, TN)
East Tennessee
 
Chris Jacobs Holt (Holt, MI)
Eastern Michigan
 
Alfonso Lopez Eastlake (El Paso, TX)
Embry Riddle
 
Param Patel Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN)
Embry Riddle
 
Richard Hunter Anadarko (Anadarko, OK)
Emerson
 
Abdallah Belhadj James Clemens (Madison, AL)
Emory
 
Victor Chen Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY)
Emory
 
Jonathan Cho Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)
Emory
 
Dexter Wickham Fort Osage (Independence, MO)
Emory
 
Zach Walter Williamsville (Williamsville, IL)
Eureka College
 
Ethan Trottier Rochester (Rochester, IN)
Evansville
 
Dylan Kridner James Clemens (Madison, AL)
FIT
 
Marissa Recckio Dana West (Port Byron, NY)
Fashion Institute
 
Jennifer Shepard White Cloud (White Cloud, MI)
Ferris State
 
Kevin Acker Victor (Victor, NY)
Finger Lakes CC
 
David McCarthy Waterloo (Waterloo, NY)
Finger Lakes CC
 
Richard Olp Waterloo (Waterloo, NY)
Finger Lakes CC
 
Logan Sieber Marcus Whitman (Rushville, NY)
Finger Lakes CC
 
Nick Strassburg Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY)
Finger Lakes CC
 
Drew Wertman Penn Yan (Penn Yan, NY)
Finger Lakes CC
 
Connor Wright Marcus Whitman (Rushville, NY)
Finger Lakes CC
 
Jamshid Abdulzahir Fletcher (Neptune Beach, FL)
Florida
 
Joss Kim Auburn High (Auburn, AL)
Florida State
 
Simone Robertson Living Word Christian (O'Fallon, MO)
Florida State
 
Grace Getman Christian Brothers (Syracuse, NY)
Fordham
 
Meghan McAlary Holy Names (Albany, NY)
Fordham
 
Jack Nussrallah Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE)
Fordham
 
Julianna LaBreche Galway (Galway, NY)
Fulton-Montgomery
 
Henry Dambach Battle Ground (Franklin, TN)
Furman
 
Rook Allen Williamson (Williamson, NY)
Genesee CC
 
Matthew Murray Kendall Central (Kendall, NY)
Genesee CC
 
Gary Wall Lima Christian (Lima, NY)
Genesee CC
 
Luke Moss Tazewell (Tazewell, VA)
George Mason
 
Mustafa Ahmed Pittsford Mendon (Pittsford, NY)
George Washington
 
Jasper Mahlau-Heinert Norfolk Academic Guild (Norfolk, VA)
George Washington
 
Christopher Muth Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire, IL)
George Washington
 
Cece Myers Holy Names (Albany, NY)
George Washington
 
Brian Sachs Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
George Washington
 
Hayden Smith Hanover (Hanover, NH)
George Washington
 
Landon Wang Raleigh Charter (Raleigh, NC)
George Washington
 
Eric Hua Acton-Boxborough (Acton, MA)
Georgetown
 
Darren Jian Crystal Springs Uplands (Hillsborough, CA)
Georgetown
 
Zach Levin Downingtown East (Exton, PA)
Georgetown
 
Ray McCormick Benjamin Logan (Bellefontaine, OH)
Georgetown
 
Nick Norton Essex (Essex Junction, VT)
Georgetown
 
Mitchell Rimerman East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ)
Georgetown
 
Andrew Benecchi Wheeler (Marietta, GA)
Georgia
 
Catherine Brown Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)
Georgia
 
Rosa Brown Weber School (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia
 
Cole Heiden Hebron Christian (Dacula, GA)
Georgia
 
Andy Li Eastside (Covington, GA)
Georgia
 
Ethan Mok Killian Hill Christian (Lilburn, GA)
Georgia
 
Aaron Moss Wheeler (Marietta, GA)
Georgia
 
David Stewart Gwinnett Math and Science (Lawrenceville, GA)
Georgia
 
Greyson Korta Landmark Christian (Fairburn, GA)
Georgia College
 
Katherine Oliver Eastside (Covington, GA)
Georgia College
 
Joe Andress Oak Ridge (Oak Ridge, TN)
Georgia Tech
 
Dominique Avin Oak Mountain (Carrollton, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Mathis Bagwell Hebron Christian (Dacula, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Dhruv Bhattaram Raleigh Charter (Raleigh, NC)
Georgia Tech
 
Ruby Court Oak Mountain (Carrollton, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Justin Frese Helias (Jefferson City, MO)
Georgia Tech
 
Sumedh Garimella Peachtree Ridge (Suwanee, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Nicholas Gauthreaux Landmark Christian (Fairburn, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Peter Jang North Gwinnett (Suwanee, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Soham Kulkarni Chattahoochee (Johns Creek, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Mahant Malempati Johns Creek (Johns Creek, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Ruarai O'Tighearnaigh Olentangy Liberty (Powell, OH)
Georgia Tech
 
Kenny Oen Peachtree Ridge (Suwanee, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Grace Rarer Johns Creek (Johns Creek, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Harper Roberts American Christian (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Georgia Tech
 
Tejas Santanam Early College at Guilford (Greensboro, NC)
Georgia Tech
 
Shruthi Santhanam Gwinnett Math and Science (Lawrenceville, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Henry Schaeffer St. Joseph (Metuchen, NJ)
Georgia Tech
 
Sammy Weiss-Cowie Weber School (Atlanta, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Emma Wilson Landmark Christian (Fairburn, GA)
Georgia Tech
 
Cole Woerner Blake (Minneapolis, MN)
Georgia Tech
 
Fuad Youssef Shady Side (Pittsburgh, PA)
Georgia Tech
 
Allen Zhou Bethlehem (Delmar, NY)
Georgia Tech
 
Emily Kuntz Clermont Northeastern (Batavia, OH)
Goshen
 
Uyen Nguyen Orme (Mayer, AZ)
Goucher
 
Paige Lang East Grand Rapids (Grand Rapids, MI)
Grand Valley
 
Eva Hill Belmont (Belmont, MA)
Grinnell
 
Nick Buonaugurio Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)
Grove City
 
Matthew Fischer Burnsville (Burnsville, MN)
Gustavus Adolphus
 
Jasper Johnson Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN)
Gustavus Adolphus
 
Seth Britton MAST (Highlands, NJ)
Hamilton
 
Jeffrey Bush Manlius Pebble Hill (DeWitt, NY)
Hamilton
 
Matthew Jankowski Orchard Park (Orchard Park, NY)
Hamilton
 
Wriley Nelson Cooperstown (Cooperstown, NY)
Hamilton
 
Jonathan Sills Columbia (East Greensbush, NY)
Hamilton
 
Camille Sirianni Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)
Hamilton
 
Jordan Barkin Harvard-Westlake (Studio City, CA)
Harvard
 
Anna Cambron Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)
Harvard
 
Justin Duffy Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN)
Harvard
 
Katherine Enright Singapore American (Singapore, Singapore)
Harvard
 
Christopher Gilmer-Hill Detroit Country Day (Beverly Hills, MI)
Harvard
 
Thomas Gioia Plano West (Plano, TX)
Harvard
 
Jenny Gu New Horizons Governor's School (Hampton, VA)
Harvard
 
Kevin Huang Chattahoochee (Johns Creek, GA)
Harvard
 
Charley Hutchison St. Andrew's (Ridgeland, MS)
Harvard
 
Chloe Levine Hunter (New York, NY)
Harvard
 
David Ma Dunbar (Lexington, KY)
Harvard
 
Lewis McAllister New Horizons Governor's School (Hampton, VA)
Harvard
 
Richard Qiu Roanoke Valley Governor's School (Roanoke, VA)
Harvard
 
Hugh Schader Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)
Harvard
 
Karen Sun Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)
Harvard
 
An Nguyen Carnegie Vanguard (Houston, TX)
Harvey Mudd
 
Kate Perkins New Horizons Governor's School (Hampton, VA)
Harvey Mudd
 
Gilad Avrahami Hunter (New York, NY)
Haverford
 
Collin Kawan-Hemler Delaware Valley (Milford, PA)
Haverford
 
Mary Dann Betbeze St. Paul's Mobile (Mobile, AL)
Hendrix
 
Gabrielle Skerpan Stoughton (Stoughton, WI)
Hendrix
 
Payton Grady Thales Academy-Rolesville (Rolesville, NC)
High Point
 
Jack Rowe St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN)
Hillsdale College
 
Connor Warren Westview (Portland, OR)
Hillsdale College
 
Emma Redmond Dana West (Port Byron, NY)
Hobart & William Smith
 
Alexander Senft Orchard Park (Orchard Park, NY)
Hobart & William Smith
 
Krissy Stein Williamson (Williamson, NY)
Hobart & William Smith
 
Jake Carey McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)
Holy Cross
 
Samm DuBois Lake Shore (Angola, NY)
Houghton
 
Gram Brinson DeBakey (Houston, TX)
Houston
 
Jacob Redland James E. Taylor (Katy, TX)
Houston
with help from other interested players
DeSean Smith Friends Select (Philadelphia, PA)
Howard
 
Vincent Avila Schenectady (Schenectady, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Hannah Bower Wheatland-Chili (Scottsville, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Liam Bulmer Tamarac (Troy, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Zach Mackay Galway (Galway, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Elliot Moylan Waterford-Halfmoon (Waterford, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Kamael Syed Watervliet (Watervliet, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Joseph VanHaggin Hoosick Falls (Hoosick Falls, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Matt Whelan Schalmont (Schenectady, NY)
Hudson Valley CC
 
Sean McQuillan St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN)
IIT
 
Matthew Beeler William Henry Harrison (West Lafayette, IN)
Illinois
 
Andrew Feng New Trier (Winnetka, IL)
Illinois
 
Benjamin Hung William Fremd (Palatine, IL)
Illinois
 
Theodore Li Macomb (Macomb, IL)
Illinois
 
Jaden Lucas Carbondale (Carbondale, IL)
Illinois
 
Mitch McCullar Williamsville (Williamsville, IL)
Illinois
 
Deepak Moparthi Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire, IL)
Illinois
 
Sarod Nori Okemos (Okemos, MI)
Illinois
 
Lindsay Nottingham East Chapel Hill (Chapel Hill, NC)
Illinois
 
Satwik Pani St. Andrew's (Ridgeland, MS)
Illinois
 
Shamsheer Rana Adlai E. Stevenson (Lincolnshire, IL)
Illinois
 
Eliot Smith New Trier (Winnetka, IL)
Illinois
 
Ben Yoder Springfield (Springfield, IL)
Illinois
 
Alex Tseng Mission San Jose (Fremont, CA)
Illinois or UC San Diego  
Zachary Blanton Olympian (Chula Vista, CA)
Indiana
 
Ganon Evans Francis Howell (St. Charles, MO)
Iowa
interested
Ethan Bosch Homewood-Flossmoor (Flossmoor, IL)
Iowa State
 
Katie Lyon Burnsville (Burnsville, MN)
Iowa State
 
Matthew Penick Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN)
Iowa State
 
Ethan Holley Hamilton (Hamilton, MS)
Itawamba CC
 
Liz Honeycutt Hamilton (Hamilton, MS)
Itawamba CC
 
Kalyn Johnson Itawamba Agricultural (Fulton, MS)
Itawamba CC
 
Johnathon Smith Hamilton (Hamilton, MS)
Itawamba CC
 
Will Jenkins Penn Yan (Penn Yan, NY)
Ithaca College
 
Hunter Simmons Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)
Ithaca College
 
Craig Anderson Langley (McLean, VA)
James Madison
 
Laura Tirpak James W. Robinson (Fairfax, VA)
James Madison
 
Jacob Mitchell Keshequa (Nunda, NY)
Jamestown CC
 
Cameron Cecere Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)
John Carroll
 
Sophia Wells Copley (Copley, OH)
John Carroll
 
Vinu Harihar Fairview (Boulder, CO)
Johns Hopkins
interested
Kelsey Neff Holy Names (Albany, NY)
Johns Hopkins
 
Matthew Schwab Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)
Johnson & Wales
 
Hayden Hawks Stillwater (Stillwater, OK)
Kansas
 
Chris Johnson Chaska (Chaska, MN)
Kansas
 
John Arata Fontainebleau (Mandeville, LA)
Kent State
 
Mary Starr Penfield (Penfield, NY)
Kent State
 
Conner McGinnis Russell (Russell, KY)
Kentucky
 
Garrison Page Glasgow (Glasgow, KY)
Kentucky
 
Zach Stafford Russell (Russell, KY)
Kentucky
 
Nick Becker Shady Side (Pittsburgh, PA)
Kenyon
 
Fred Rion McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)
Kenyon
 
Eric Bynog North Caddo (Vivian, LA)
LSU
 
Andrew Kimball St. Louis Catholic (Lake Charles, LA)
LSU
 
Jake Moreland Monterey (Monterey, LA)
LSU
 
Luke Pocorello Fontainebleau (Mandeville, LA)
LSU
Kent State or Louisiana State
 
Alissea Poston North Caddo (Vivian, LA)
LSU-Shreveport
 
Tyler Abbott Jones (Jones, OK)
Lafayette
 
David Bukowski Huntingdon (Huntingdon, PA)
Lafayette
 
John Cardinale Olmsted (Buffalo, NY)
Lake Erie
 
Joseph Lassan Olmsted (Buffalo, NY)
Lake Erie
 
Josh Wittlinger Central Christian (Williamsville, NY)
Lake Erie
 
Sarah Ziarniak Central Christian (Williamsville, NY)
Lake Erie
 
Luke Baker Fulton (Middleton, MI)
Lansing CC
 
Spencer Miller Christian Brothers (Syracuse, NY)
LeMoyne
 
Austin Poticher Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)
LeMoyne
 
Jon Strait McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)
LeMoyne
 
Natalie Schutz Ezell-Harding (Antioch, TN)
Lee University
 
Claudia Danowski Carl Sandburg (Orland Park, IL)
Lewis
 
Grace Draper Southwestern (Piasa, IL)
Lewis and Clark
 
Shelby Clickman Berne-Knox-Westerlo (Berne, NY)
Liberty
 
Sam Wannemeuhler Living Word Christian (O'Fallon, MO)
Lindenwood
 
Caleb Rogers Jesuit (New Orleans, LA)
Lipscomb
 
Jake Frie Riverside (Taylor, PA)
Lock Haven
 
Kaya Oney North Caddo (Vivian, LA)
Louisiana Tech
 
Eddie Redmann Jesuit (New Orleans, LA)
Louisiana Tech
 
Jessica Allen Catholic-New Iberia (New Iberia, LA)
Louisiana-Lafayette
 
Trevian Ambroise Catholic-New Iberia (New Iberia, LA)
Louisiana-Lafayette
 
Amelia Larroque Catholic-New Iberia (New Iberia, LA)
Louisiana-Lafayette
 
Taylor Martin West Monroe (West Monroe, LA)
Louisiana-Monroe
 
Reagan Soignier West Monroe (West Monroe, LA)
Louisiana-Monroe
 
Dawson Coovert Paul Blazer (Ashland, KY)
Louisville
 
Rahil Desai Russell (Russell, KY)
Louisville
 
Will Fisher Paul Blazer (Ashland, KY)
Louisville
 
Luke McFarland Trinity (Louisville, KY)
Louisville
 
Rajeev Nair Glasgow (Glasgow, KY)
Louisville
 
Brandon Perkins Simon Kenton (Independence, KY)
Louisville
 
Zach Raich Russell (Russell, KY)
Louisville
 
Jack Mullins Loyola Academy (Wilmette, IL)
Loyola (MD)
 
Shubhanga Ballal LASA (Austin, TX)
MIT
 
Aniket Dehadrai OSSM (Oklahoma City, OK)
MIT
 
David Do Gwinnett Math and Science (Lawrenceville, GA)
MIT
 
Swapnil Garg Harker (San Jose, CA)
MIT
 
David Gomez Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL)
MIT
 
Nicole Haseley Orchard Park (Orchard Park, NY)
MIT
 
Tiffany Huang Saratoga (Saratoga, CA)
MIT
 
Luke Igel Providence (Plymouth, MN)
MIT
 
Jason Little Westfield (Westfield, NJ)
MIT
 
Luke Stewart Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK)
MIT
 
Rokas Veitas San Dieguito (Encinitas, CA)
MIT
 
Lily Zhang State College (State College, PA)
MIT
 
Karson Hegrenes Chanhassen (Chanhassen, MN)
Macalester
interested
Jonah Fanning Detroit Catholic Central (Novi, MI)
Madonna
 
Max Renfro Altamont (Birmingham, AL)
Marion Military
 
Jack Szumowski Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
Marist
 
Alex Hill Ripley (Ripley, WV)
Marshall
 
Wesley Steele Russell (Russell, KY)
Marshall
 
Jakob Boeye Centennial (Ellicott City, MD)
Maryland
 
Jack Cole Centennial (Ellicott City, MD)
Maryland
 
Adam Howlett Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD)
Maryland
 
Jack Lewis Battle Ground (Franklin, TN)
Maryland
 
Stephen McNierney Clark (San Antonio, TX)
Maryland
 
Casey Schreck Victor (Victor, NY)
Maryland
 
Vishwa Shanmugam Downingtown STEM (Downingtown, PA)
Maryland
 
Ryan Hill Washington (Washington, MO)
Maryville
 
Kevin Kearney Riverside (Taylor, PA)
Marywood
 
Oz McClamrock Troy (Troy, NY)
McGill
 
Denali Relles Bethlehem (Delmar, NY)
McGill
 
Brenton Puckett Lumpkin County (Dahlonega, GA)
Mercer
 
Jubilee Newton Bloomfield (Bloomfield, NY)
Merrimack
 
Ryan Bradley James W. Robinson (Fairfax, VA)
Miami-Florida
 
Alec Chao American Heritage-Plantation (Plantation, FL)
Miami-Florida
interested
Nick Montes American Heritage-Plantation (Plantation, FL)
Miami-Florida
 
Meghan Roberts Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)
Miami-Florida
 
Maren Bickel Walnut Hills (Cincinnati, OH)
Miami-Ohio
 
Madelynne Hall Streetsboro (Streetsboro, OH)
Miami-Ohio
 
Sam Assi Ottawa Hills (Toledo, OH)
Michigan
 
Noah Burns Okemos (Okemos, MI)
Michigan
 
Tuhin Chakraborty Troy (Troy, MI)
Michigan
 
Ryan Draves Big Rapids (Big Rapids, MI)
Michigan
 
Sean Gillikin Detroit Catholic Central (Novi, MI)
Michigan
 
Claire Goods Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
Michigan
 
Sean Higgins Notre Dame Prep (Pontiac, MI)
Michigan
 
Arham Jain Okemos (Okemos, MI)
Michigan
 
Rushil Kasetty Escanaba (Escanaba, MI)
Michigan
 
Alex Kocheril Notre Dame Prep (Pontiac, MI)
Michigan
 
Elijah Manson Grosse Pointe North (Grosse Pointe Woods, MI)
Michigan
 
Ian Mascarenhas Detroit Catholic Central (Novi, MI)
Michigan
 
James Morgan Big Rapids (Big Rapids, MI)
Michigan
 
Reuben Stump Holt (Holt, MI)
Michigan
 
Jagienka Timek East Grand Rapids (Grand Rapids, MI)
Michigan
 
Krithik Vallem Northville (Northville, MI)
Michigan
 
John Waisanen Traverse City Central (Traverse City, MI)
Michigan
 
Tom Waisanen Traverse City Central (Traverse City, MI)
Michigan
 
Justin Yuan Shady Side (Pittsburgh, PA)
Michigan
 
Boyang Zhou Bethlehem (Delmar, NY)
Michigan
 
Lance Bassett Detroit Catholic Central (Novi, MI)
Michigan State
 
Dhanush Bathala Troy (Troy, MI)
Michigan State
 
John Berney Holt (Holt, MI)
Michigan State
 
Adit Khandelwal Northville (Northville, MI)
Michigan State
 
Rebecca Kildee Holt (Holt, MI)
Michigan State
 
Brian Kufel Canisius (Buffalo, NY)
Michigan State
 
Asher Larrance Traverse City Central (Traverse City, MI)
Michigan State
 
Becky Lubera Grosse Pointe North (Grosse Pointe Woods, MI)
Michigan State
 
Connor Matthews Detroit Country Day (Beverly Hills, MI)
Michigan State
 
Kasey Nelson Escanaba (Escanaba, MI)
Michigan State
 
Ben Sagritalo East Grand Rapids (Grand Rapids, MI)
Michigan State
 
Nick Simerson Traverse City Central (Traverse City, MI)
Michigan State
 
Tanner Thering Holt (Holt, MI)
Michigan State
 
Bruce Bilgreen Kingsford (Kingsford, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Wesley Condie Fulton (Middleton, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Justin Lanthier Kingsford (Kingsford, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Devin Murphy Canisius (Buffalo, NY)
Michigan Tech
 
Jared Parker Holt (Holt, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Jon Sturm Kingsford (Kingsford, MI)
Michigan Tech
 
Nathaniel Pascual Detroit Catholic Central (Novi, MI)
Michigan or Michigan State  
Ryan Gutheil Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)
Middlebury
 
Peter Sergay Columbia (East Greensbush, NY)
Middlebury
 
John Vaaler Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN)
Middlebury
 
Michael Lynch Tazewell (Tazewell, VA)
Military  
Nazm Rahat Lamar (Meridian, MS)
Millsaps
 
Sam Scarfone Great Valley (Malvern, PA)
Minerva
 
Adina Allen Chaska (Chaska, MN)
Minnesota
 
Aniket Bhalerao Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Minnesota
 
Xochitl Carmona-Lopez Eastlake (El Paso, TX)
Minnesota
 
Parker Erickson Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN)
Minnesota
 
Zoe Foster Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Minnesota
 
Divya Goel Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Minnesota
 
Tora Husar Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Minnesota
 
Nicholas Johnson Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN)
Minnesota
 
Joe Kammann Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Minnesota
 
Mike Leiter Eden Prairie (Eden Prairie, MN)
Minnesota
 
Diane Li Eden Prairie (Eden Prairie, MN)
Minnesota
 
Cody Miller Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN)
Minnesota
 
Lucas Pham Eden Prairie (Eden Prairie, MN)
Minnesota
 
Nibir Sarma Eden Prairie (Eden Prairie, MN)
Minnesota
 
Matthew Schachter Eden Prairie (Eden Prairie, MN)
Minnesota
 
Nicholas Schatz Burnsville (Burnsville, MN)
Minnesota
 
Paul Schneider-Krumpus Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Minnesota
 
Ravi Singh Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN)
Minnesota
 
Shubham Singh Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Minnesota
 
Jonathan Amlong Washington (Washington, MO)
Mississippi
 
Mac Dulaney Long Beach (Long Beach, MS)
Mississippi
 
Eli Dykes Long Beach (Long Beach, MS)
Mississippi
 
Spencer Johns Little Cypress-Mauriceville (Orange, TX)
Mississippi
 
Davis Powell Tishomingo County (Iuka, MS)
Mississippi
 
Marcus DeBose Ezell-Harding (Antioch, TN)
Mississippi State
 
Dan Dye Lamar (Meridian, MS)
Mississippi State
 
Andrew Lund Lamar (Meridian, MS)
Mississippi State
 
Will McKelvey Lamar (Meridian, MS)
Mississippi State
 
Tom Parker West Point (Cullman, AL)
Mississippi State
 
Will Parker West Point (Cullman, AL)
Mississippi State
 
Ryal Rieffel Fontainebleau (Mandeville, LA)
Mississippi State
 
Kathy Rorabaugh Long Beach (Long Beach, MS)
Mississippi State
 
Charlie Terrell Hamilton (Hamilton, MS)
Mississippi State
 
J. T. Tripp Long Beach (Long Beach, MS)
Mississippi State
 
Jake Williams Itawamba Agricultural (Fulton, MS)
Mississippi State
 
Wyatt Meyer Mound City (Mound City, MO)
Missouri
 
Zach Scamurra St. Joseph Central (St. Joseph, MO)
Missouri
 
Ethan Shumate Southern Boone (Ashland, MO)
Missouri
 
Aidan Bequette Francis Howell (St. Charles, MO)
Missouri S&T
 
Isaiah Dean Crocker (Crocker, MO)
Missouri S&T
 
Camden Henke Helias (Jefferson City, MO)
Missouri S&T
 
Megan Kerr Helias (Jefferson City, MO)
Missouri S&T
 
Viet Nguyen North Kansas City (North Kansas City, MO)
Missouri S&T
 
David Reineke Orchard Farm (St. Charles, MO)
Missouri S&T
 
Brooke Roling Helias (Jefferson City, MO)
Missouri S&T
 
Lana Kay Tutterow Southwestern (Piasa, IL)
Missouri S&T
 
Sophia Antonopoulos Stockton (Stockton, MO)
Missouri State
 
Dylan Morris Kickapoo (Springfield, MO)
Missouri State
 
Andrew Miller Southwestern (Piasa, IL)
Missouri State or Southeast Missouri State  
Austin Vette Savannah (Savannah, MO)
Missouri Western
 
Caden Bird Centralia (Centralia, MO)
Moberly Area CC
 
Emal Abdul Sami Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Michael Cardona Depew (Depew, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Karlee Cousins Wheatland-Chili (Scottsville, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Dilon Cowell Albion Charles D'Amico (Albion, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Sophia Hammond School of the Arts (Rochester, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Ethan Hilbert Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Brandon Judge Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Eric Maystruk Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Autumn Ornt Sodus (Sodus, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Salvatore Ragusa Northstar Christian (Rochester, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Carolyn Rook Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Lindsey Rowley Honeoye (Honeoye, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Caleb Shaw Eastridge (Rochester, NY)
Monroe CC
 
Ethan Garvin Raceland-Worthington (Raceland, KY)
Morehead State
 
Nate Rickman Paul Blazer (Ashland, KY)
Morehead State
 
Amber Mooney Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)
Morrisville State College
 
Matt Moreau Bloomfield (Bloomfield, NY)
Morrisville State College
 
Caroline Mao American International Guangzhou (Guangzhou, Guangdong, China)
Mount Holyoke
 
Jake Dahlinger Olmsted Falls (Olmsted Falls, OH)
Mount Union
 
Max Wisnieski James W. Robinson (Fairfax, VA)
Munich  
Kiranna Franklin White Cloud (White Cloud, MI)
Muskegon CC
 
Daniel Anderson Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN)
NDSU
 
Lev Bernstein Bard Early College Manhattan (New York, NY)
NYU
 
Ben Davis Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN)
NYU
 
Artie Fuchs City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
NYU
 
Seamus Hogan Geneva (Geneva, NY)
NYU
 
Douglas Simons High Tech (Lincroft, NJ)
NYU
 
Rohan Vora Downingtown STEM (Downingtown, PA)
NYU
 
Melinda Yeh Penfield (Penfield, NY)
NYU
 
Gary Zhang Mission San Jose (Fremont, CA)
NYU
 
Margot Behrens High Point Central (High Point, NC)
Navy
 
Jack Callahan East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)
Navy
 
Sam Burkovich Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)
Nazareth
 
Kaitlynne Delmaine Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)
Nazareth
 
Megan Kipp Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY)
Nazareth
 
Kayla LoMedico Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)
Nazareth
 
Mary-Catherine Lopez Solvay (Solvay, NY)
Nazareth
 
Brynnli Sawyer Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY)
Nazareth
 
Mary Ankenbauer Hackett Catholic (Kalamazoo, MI)
Nebraska
with help from other interested players
Jackson Bartak Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE)
Nebraska
 
Eric Chio Sierra Vista (Las Vegas, NV)
Nevada
 
Taylor Graham Sierra Vista (Las Vegas, NV)
Nevada
 
Sarah Gu Sierra Vista (Las Vegas, NV)
Nevada
 
Alex Tang Sierra Vista (Las Vegas, NV)
Nevada
 
Dylan Viloria Sierra Vista (Las Vegas, NV)
Nevada
 
Mary Grace Polsinelli Holy Names (Albany, NY)
New England
 
Molly Ryan Galway (Galway, NY)
New Haven
 
Isabel Herzog Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)
New Jersey Tech
 
Jack Seewagen St. Joseph's Collegiate (Buffalo, NY)
Niagara
 
Zane Stranger Eden Prairie (Eden Prairie, MN)
Normandale CC
 
Cameron Gooch West Limestone (Lester, AL)
North Alabama
 
Which Norris Priceville (Decatur, AL)
North Alabama
 
Gianna Silla Sylacauga (Sylacauga, AL)
North Alabama
 
Leo Bonilla North Wilkes (Hays, NC)
North Carolina
 
Silas Cranford High Point Central (High Point, NC)
North Carolina
 
Vincent Du East Chapel Hill (Chapel Hill, NC)
North Carolina
 
Henry Goff Indian Springs (Indian Springs, AL)
North Carolina
 
Wali Khan High Point Central (High Point, NC)
North Carolina
 
Jordan McIntyre Thomas Jefferson Classical (Mooresboro, NC)
North Carolina
 
Adam Nguyen North Wilkes (Hays, NC)
North Carolina
 
Sophie Robinson East Mecklenburg (Charlotte, NC)
North Carolina
 
Stephen Schmidt North Carolina Science and Math (Durham, NC)
North Carolina
 
Sylvia Wang Early College at Guilford (Greensboro, NC)
North Carolina
 
Bansi Chhatrala Providence (Charlotte, NC)
North Carolina State
 
Wesley Connell Chase (Forest City, NC)
North Carolina State
 
Coleman Francis Chase (Forest City, NC)
North Carolina State
 
Davis Grubb Christ School (Arden, NC)
North Carolina State
 
Nikkhil Niranjan East Chapel Hill (Chapel Hill, NC)
North Carolina State
 
Harrison Strag High Point Central (High Point, NC)
North Carolina State
 
Erich Jones Canandaigua (Canandaigua, NY)
North Florida
 
Aaron King Towns County (Hiawassee, GA)
North Georgia
 
Jordan Buchman Fairview (Boulder, CO)
Northeastern
interested
Frank Cai Andover (Andover, MA)
Northeastern
 
Prat Hegde Acton-Boxborough (Acton, MA)
Northeastern
 
Thomas Hodge Advanced Math & Science (Marlborough, MA)
Northeastern
 
Will Hodge Advanced Math & Science (Marlborough, MA)
Northeastern
 
Jason Lin Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
Northeastern
 
Chris Meehan Great Valley (Malvern, PA)
Northeastern
 
Daniel Nelson Friends Select (Philadelphia, PA)
Northeastern
 
Neil Patel Andover (Andover, MA)
Northeastern
 
Aaron Pradham Guilderland (Guilderland, NY)
Northeastern
 
Rahul Toppur Mission San Jose (Fremont, CA)
Northeastern
 
Aaron Anderson Simon Kenton (Independence, KY)
Northern Kentucky
 
Joe Sturm Kingsford (Kingsford, MI)
Northern Michigan
 
Jeffrey Wilt South Shelby (Shelbina, MO)
Northwest Missouri
 
Jarrod Lasseter Russellville (Russellville, AL)
Northwest-Shoals CC
 
Cameron Vandiver Russellville (Russellville, AL)
Northwest-Shoals CC
 
Naythen Farr Noble (Noble, OK)
Northwestern
 
Maria Galaviz Divine Child (Dearborn, MI)
Northwestern
 
Alex He Essex (Essex Junction, VT)
Northwestern
 
Justin Jasperse Burnsville (Burnsville, MN)
Northwestern
 
Hitesh Juneja Fairport (Fairport, NY)
Northwestern
 
Jake Lyons Oakland College Prep (Oakland, CA)
Northwestern
 
Candace Pang Oak Ridge (Oak Ridge, TN)
Northwestern
 
Bailey Pekar Burnsville (Burnsville, MN)
Northwestern
 
Peter Seymour New Trier (Winnetka, IL)
Northwestern
 
Corbin Treadwell Stillwater (Stillwater, OK)
Northwestern
 
Cade Aguda Bard Early College Manhattan (New York, NY)
Northwestern Qatar
 
Jalan McCullum North Caddo (Vivian, LA)
Northwestern State
 
Abby Heselton Penn Yan (Penn Yan, NY)
Norwich
 
Matthew Bisner St. Patrick (Biloxi, MS)
Notre Dame
 
Virginia Brown Holy Names (Albany, NY)
Notre Dame
 
Robert Crawford Detroit Catholic Central (Novi, MI)
Notre Dame
 
Danny Doherty Olmsted Falls (Olmsted Falls, OH)
Notre Dame
 
Ben FitzGerald Cistercian (Irving, TX)
Notre Dame
 
William Gentry St. Joseph Central (St. Joseph, MO)
Notre Dame
 
Ben Husting Helias (Jefferson City, MO)
Notre Dame
 
Grace Ma White Station (Memphis, TN)
Notre Dame
 
Joe McGill Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE)
Notre Dame
 
Caitlin O'Brien Dana West (Port Byron, NY)
Notre Dame
 
Paul Skorcz Virginia Episcopal (Lynchburg, VA)
Notre Dame
 
Josie Wagner Orchard Farm (St. Charles, MO)
Notre Dame
 
Maleek Cusack Hilton Central (Hilton, NY)
Oberlin College
 
Beatrice MacLagger School of the Arts (Rochester, NY)
Oberlin College
 
Brett Amazon Guilderland (Guilderland, NY)
Oglethorpe
 
Lucas Blanchong Wauseon (Wauseon, OH)
Ohio State
 
Joey Calabrase Olmsted Falls (Olmsted Falls, OH)
Ohio State
 
David Cohen Beavercreek (Beavercreek, OH)
Ohio State
 
Santi Garcia-Mata Ottawa Hills (Toledo, OH)
Ohio State
 
Judy Garzanich Boardman (Youngstown, OH)
Ohio State
 
David McGonagle Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY)
Ohio State
 
Adithya Nair Olentangy Liberty (Powell, OH)
Ohio State
 
Pranav Padmanabhan Boardman (Youngstown, OH)
Ohio State
 
Sajan Patel Olentangy Liberty (Powell, OH)
Ohio State
 
Emily Quinn Maplewood (Cortland, OH)
Ohio State
 
Maya Sepulveda Walnut Hills (Cincinnati, OH)
Ohio State
 
Caroline Smith Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
Ohio State
 
Kayla Stafford Benjamin Logan (Bellefontaine, OH)
Ohio State
 
Ashley Stroud Black River (Sullivan, OH)
Ohio State
 
Jason Wright Black River (Sullivan, OH)
Ohio State
 
Brenton Louk Greenfield McClain (Greenfield, OH)
Ohio University
 
Mikayla Rochelle Swanton (Swanton, OH)
Ohio University
 
Marshall Scheiderer Walnut Hills (Cincinnati, OH)
Ohio University
 
Nathan Bales Choctaw (Choctaw, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Hannah Bowlin Bixby (Bixby, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Cameron Collum Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Tyson Harris Plainview (Ardmore, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Jared Haymore Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Ethan Ho Del City (Del City, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Jason Hughes Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Garrett Johnson Skiatook (Skiatook, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Kobe Johnson Henryetta (Henryetta, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Will Koury Ottawa Hills (Toledo, OH)
Oklahoma
 
Jax Liebman Hardesty (Hardesty, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Jarod Manning Blanchard (Blanchard, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Brian Thompson Norman (Norman, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Tho Trinh Southmoore (Moore, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Ryan Zhu Jenks (Jenks, OK)
Oklahoma
 
Brandon Alley Anadarko (Anadarko, OK)
Oklahoma Baptist
 
Daniel Campbell Fletcher (Fletcher, OK)
Oklahoma Baptist
 
Jay Eischen Fairview (Fairview, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Ryne Garrison Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Breck Gillespie Oklahoma Union (South Coffeyville, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Braden Payne Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Hasanian Rahi Stillwater (Stillwater, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Emily Seiler Elgin (Elgin, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
William West Stuart (Stuart, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Justin Whitefield Pauls Valley (Pauls Valley, OK)
Oklahoma State
 
Kayleb Lopez Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)
Onondaga CC
 
Nehemias Esparza McAllen Memorial (McAllen, TX)
Oral Roberts
 
Ty Holmes Priceville (Decatur, AL)
Orangeburg Calhoun
 
Varun Cidambi William Fremd (Palatine, IL)
Oxford
 
Najia Khaled Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY)
Oxford
 
Tom Malmgren Santa Monica (Santa Monica, CA)
Oxford
 
Diarmuid Reilly Centennial (Champaign, IL)
Parkland
 
Erika Pitcher Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
Paul Smith
 
Liam Alexander East Mecklenburg (Charlotte, NC)
Penn
 
Richard Chen Friends Select (Philadelphia, PA)
Penn
 
Emily Gladden Cloverleaf (Lodi, OH)
Penn
 
Joseph Jun Hoover (Hoover, AL)
Penn
 
Dan Pfrommer Darien (Darien, CT)
Penn
 
Sarah Potts Woodford County (Versailles, KY)
Penn
 
Catherine Qian Maggie Walker Governor's School (Richmond, VA)
Penn
 
Partha Rao Crystal Springs Uplands (Hillsborough, CA)
Penn
 
Rohan Vemu St. Mark's School of Texas (Dallas, TX)
Texas Math and Science (Denton, TX)
Penn
 
Vincent Birch Indiana Area (Indiana, PA)
Penn State
 
Ali Campbell Huntingdon (Huntingdon, PA)
Penn State
 
Dominic Ciocca Indiana Area (Indiana, PA)
Penn State
 
Aidan Cunningham Wallenpaupack (Hawley, PA)
Penn State
 
Julian Gronendaal Huntingdon (Huntingdon, PA)
Penn State
 
Andy Huang Irvine (Irvine, CA)
Penn State
 
Ravleen Ingle Streetsboro (Streetsboro, OH)
Penn State
 
Patrick Jones-O'Brien State College (State College, PA)
Penn State
 
Bryce Katch Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)
Penn State
 
Leila Krbesevic Downingtown East (Exton, PA)
Penn State
 
Dana McInvale Christian Brothers (Syracuse, NY)
Penn State
 
Dan Nguyen Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)
Penn State
 
Greg Westfall Northwest Penn Collegiate (Erie, PA)
Penn State
 
Brett Severin Garber (Garber, OK)
Pepperdine
 
Benjamin Yankasky Armstrong (Kittanning, PA)
Pitt-Greensburg
 
Rylee Dennis Plattsburg (Plattsburg, MO)
Pittsburg State
 
Abhay Byadgi Delaware Valley (Milford, PA)
Pittsburgh
 
Caroline Hagen Skaneateles (Skaneateles, NY)
Pittsburgh
 
Dominick Malara Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)
Pittsburgh
 
Seth Schall Armstrong (Kittanning, PA)
Pittsburgh
 
Nolan Turko Armstrong (Kittanning, PA)
Pittsburgh
 
Drew Wiesen South Side (Hookstown, PA)
Pittsburgh
 
Frank Womac Detroit Catholic Central (Novi, MI)
Pittsburgh
 
Sam Brochin Hunter (New York, NY)
Pittsburgh, starting in 2019  
Christian Germany Johnstown (Johnstown, NY)
Plattsburgh State
 
Riley Simpson Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)
Plattsburgh State
 
Naagy Omar City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
Pomona College
 
Amie Washburn Honeoye (Honeoye, NY)
Pratt
 
Diego Ayala Harvard-Westlake (Studio City, CA)
Princeton
 
Evan Brandon Indian Springs (Indian Springs, AL)
Princeton
 
Nancy Diallo Hickman (Columbia, MO)
Princeton
 
Grace Gong Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE)
Princeton
 
Aidan Hintermaier Mount de Sales (Macon, GA)
Princeton
 
Montagu James Princeton High (Princeton, NJ)
Princeton
 
Sungho Park Ocean Lakes (Virginia Beach, VA)
Princeton
 
Walker Stamps Lumpkin County (Dahlonega, GA)
Princeton
 
Will Stevens Auburn High (Auburn, AL)
Princeton
 
Jack Thompson Sand Springs (Sand Springs, OK)
Princeton
 
Joe Cox Cistercian (Irving, TX)
Purdue
 
Dan Foley Brockport (Brockport, NY)
Purdue
 
Brian Lu Princeton High (Princeton, NJ)
Purdue
 
Ryan Luu Victor (Victor, NY)
Purdue
 
Andrew Oliver Living Word Christian (O'Fallon, MO)
Purdue
 
Steven Randall Ottawa Hills (Toledo, OH)
Purdue
 
Ajay Sheth Notre Dame Prep (Pontiac, MI)
Purdue
 
Abbey Vincent Dana West (Port Byron, NY)
Purdue
 
Jack Burnham Hanover (Hanover, NH)
Queen's
 
Howie Barnes Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY)
RIT
 
Ridge Bennett Bloomfield (Bloomfield, NY)
RIT
 
August Boehmer Wheatland-Chili (Scottsville, NY)
RIT
 
Autumn Brown Rensselaer (Rensselaer, NY)
RIT
 
Brent Burgess Union Springs (Union Springs, NY)
RIT
 
Vanesa Chiodo Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Chad Combs Wheatland-Chili (Scottsville, NY)
RIT
 
Richard Daniels Albion Charles D'Amico (Albion, NY)
RIT
 
Cole Easton Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY)
RIT
 
Jillian Fiorvanti Eastridge (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Cooper Gilsen Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)
RIT
 
Robert Gray Canandaigua (Canandaigua, NY)
RIT
 
James Hart Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)
RIT
 
Will Hewett Mayfield (Mayfield, NY)
RIT
 
Toby Kiebala Medina (Medina, NY)
RIT
 
Kevin Kraeger Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Alex Lane Holley (Holley, NY)
RIT
 
Brian Le Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Karina Le School of the Arts (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Brian Luan Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)
RIT
 
Van Mach Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Lexus Makarowsky Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
RIT
 
Osvaldo Olivera-Hernandez Sodus (Sodus, NY)
RIT
 
Matthew Ozog Mynderse (Seneca Falls, NY)
RIT
 
Cameron Purdue Greece Athena (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Michael Samodurov Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY)
RIT
 
Daniel Schied McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Heidi Schuman Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)
RIT
 
Jacob Sikorski Solvay (Solvay, NY)
RIT
 
Olivia Spencer Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY)
RIT
 
Gavin Szarowicz Canisius (Buffalo, NY)
RIT
 
Chase Tyler McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Zahra Vaughn Union Springs (Union Springs, NY)
RIT
 
Chris Wollschleger Bloomfield (Bloomfield, NY)
RIT
 
Alex Ziebarth East Rochester (East Rochester, NY)
RIT
 
Jake Bugiera Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
RPI
 
Alexander Hauck Jim Thorpe (Jim Thorpe, PA)
RPI
interested
Nathaniel Hodge Canandaigua (Canandaigua, NY)
RPI
 
Brendan Humphries Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)
RPI
 
Zach Hyde Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY)
RPI
 
Casey Koenig Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY)
RPI
 
Brandon Krull Wheatland-Chili (Scottsville, NY)
RPI
 
Mark Neri Great Valley (Malvern, PA)
RPI
 
Connor Roizman Columbia (East Greensbush, NY)
RPI
 
Edlyn Terrazas Tolleson Union (Tolleson, AZ)
RPI
 
James Vanderkam Princeton High (Princeton, NJ)
RPI
 
Jamie Faeder Allderdice (Pittsburgh, PA)
Reed
 
Justin Biancamano St. Joseph (Metuchen, NJ)
Rhode Island
 
Grace Montague Galway (Galway, NY)
Rhode Island
 
Emmaline Alme Centennial (Ellicott City, MD)
Rice
 
Calvin Carroll MacArthur (San Antonio, TX)
Rice
 
Brandon Hornlein St. Joseph (Metuchen, NJ)
Richmond
 
Pierce Snyder Cooperstown (Cooperstown, NY)
Richmond
 
Cassandra Barr Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY)
Ringling
 
Nathan Keckley Norfolk Academic Guild (Norfolk, VA)
Roanoke
 
Angela Lesser Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY)
Roberts Wesleyan
 
Katie Russell Wheatland-Chili (Scottsville, NY)
Roberts Wesleyan
 
Kaycee Viator Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)
Roberts Wesleyan
 
Hunter Vogel Wheatland-Chili (Scottsville, NY)
Roberts Wesleyan
 
Francis Miguel Franco North Kansas City (North Kansas City, MO)
Rockhurst University
 
Joe Heinrich Pleasant Hill (Pleasant Hill, MO)
Rockhurst University
 
Caroline Davidson MAST (Highlands, NJ)
Roger Williams
 
Reed Phillips University Lab (Urbana, IL)
Rose-Hulman
 
Abigayle Greier Iroquois (Elma, NY)
Russell Sage
 
Brittany Johnson Gloversville (Gloversville, NY)
Russell Sage
 
Kara Terwilliger Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
Russell Sage
 
Kayla Weaver Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
Russell Sage
 
Alex Cohen Princeton High (Princeton, NJ)
Rutgers
 
Suvel Karmarkar East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ)
Rutgers
 
Jonathan French Southwestern (Piasa, IL)
SIU-Edwardsville
 
Jared Owens Williamsville (Williamsville, IL)
SIU-Edwardsville
 
Andrew Rich Southwestern (Piasa, IL)
SIU-Edwardsville
 
Jacob Simmons Southwestern (Piasa, IL)
SIU-Edwardsville
interested
Kelvin Cheng East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Alexandra Daily Holy Names (Albany, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Nathan DelVecchio Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
David Godovich Hunter (New York, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Caitlin Lallier Columbia (East Greensbush, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Billy Lombardo Bethlehem (Delmar, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Lenah Midani Columbia (East Greensbush, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Richard Quinlivan Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Steven Quinlivan Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Laura Sapienza Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Elizabeth Wang Penfield (Penfield, NY)
SUNY-Binghamton
 
Samuel Brasfield Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)
SUNY-Brockport
 
Alden Cayea Medina (Medina, NY)
SUNY-Brockport
 
Madi Heacock Bloomfield (Bloomfield, NY)
SUNY-Brockport
 
Chris Jackson Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY)
SUNY-Brockport
 
Hannah Martens Dana West (Port Byron, NY)
SUNY-Brockport
 
Nvayo Ndongwa Greece Athena (Rochester, NY)
SUNY-Brockport
 
Mya Santiago Eastridge (Rochester, NY)
SUNY-Brockport
 
Matthew Too Brockport (Brockport, NY)
SUNY-Brockport
 
Christopher Vidler Waterloo (Waterloo, NY)
SUNY-Brockport
 
Steven Willard Brockport (Brockport, NY)
SUNY-Brockport
 
Tyler Wood Pembroke (Corfu, NY)
SUNY-Brockport
 
Katie VanDuyne Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY)
SUNY-Canton
 
Lily Laugen Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY)
SUNY-Cobleskill
 
Jessica Liberty Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)
SUNY-Cortland
 
Htat Lwin Rensselaer (Rensselaer, NY)
SUNY-Cortland
 
Melissa Safford Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)
SUNY-Cortland
 
Will Contento Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)
SUNY-ESF
 
Paige Neal Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)
SUNY-ESF
 
Megan Wilson Keshequa (Nunda, NY)
SUNY-ESF
 
Stephen Beardsley Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)
SUNY-Fredonia
 
Taylor Behlmaier Iroquois (Elma, NY)
SUNY-Fredonia
 
Bailey Bishop West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY)
SUNY-Fredonia
 
Archer Knapp Kendall Central (Kendall, NY)
SUNY-Fredonia
 
Bridget Kupferschmid Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)
SUNY-Fredonia
 
Kaitlyn Osswald Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY)
SUNY-Fredonia
 
Jessica Buffamanti Orchard Park (Orchard Park, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Alex Gugie Guilderland (Guilderland, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Devin Hogan Medina (Medina, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Jacob Houseman Medina (Medina, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Gwen Leaf Union Springs (Union Springs, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Claire Martin Pittsford Mendon (Pittsford, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Madeline Miller Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Rene Peters Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)
SUNY-Geneseo
 
Maria Danise Gloversville (Gloversville, NY)
SUNY-Oneonta
 
Josh Schecter Milford (Milford, NY)
SUNY-Oneonta
 
Cailyn Toomey Berne-Knox-Westerlo (Berne, NY)
SUNY-Oneonta
 
Alex Ehrenberg Starpoint Central (Lockport, NY)
SUNY-Oswego
 
Courtney Kulp Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY)
SUNY-Oswego
 
Declan McEntee Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)
SUNY-Oswego
 
Conrad Murphy Southern Cayuga (Aurora, NY)
SUNY-Oswego
 
Kiera Prizel Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY)
SUNY-Oswego
 
Sara Watson Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY)
SUNY-Oswego
 
Orion Clark Hilton Central (Hilton, NY)
SUNY-Potsdam
 
Alyn Heritage Duanesburg (Delanson, NY)
SUNY-Purchase College
 
Molly Todd Duanesburg (Delanson, NY)
SUNY-Purchase College
 
Henry Edmondson Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY)
SUNY-Stony Brook
 
Jon Garcia Island Trees (Island Trees-Levittown, NY)
SUNY-Stony Brook
 
Shelby Green Medina (Medina, NY)
SUNY-Stony Brook
 
Bridget Kinsella Christian Brothers (Syracuse, NY)
SUNY-Stony Brook
 
Dan O'Malley Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)
Saint Michael's
 
Ahmeik Robinson Berne-Knox-Westerlo (Berne, NY)
Saint Rose
 
David Higginbotham American Christian (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Samford
 
Brandon Edens Olympian (Chula Vista, CA)
San Diego State
 
A. J. Payumo Olympian (Chula Vista, CA)
San Diego State
 
Vansh Gupta Mission San Jose (Fremont, CA)
San Jose State
 
Jacob Bernacet Schenectady (Schenectady, NY)
Schenectady County CC
 
Nick DeCinto Schalmont (Schenectady, NY)
Schenectady County CC
 
James Fink Schalmont (Schenectady, NY)
Schenectady County CC
 
Sara Ali Schenectady (Schenectady, NY)
Siena
 
Haadia Faheem Watervliet (Watervliet, NY)
Siena
 
Trevor Goodemote Berne-Knox-Westerlo (Berne, NY)
Siena
 
Therese Erickson Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)
Smith
 
Lucy S. Groves Middlebury Union (Middlebury, VT)
Smith
 
Claudia Olson Fairport (Fairport, NY)
Smith
 
Tali Spencer Heyman Galloway (Atlanta, GA)
Smith
 
Jared Ellis Alma Bryant (Irvington, AL)
South Alabama
 
Peyton Lott Alma Bryant (Irvington, AL)
South Alabama
 
Mark Caldwell Fletcher (Neptune Beach, FL)
South Carolina
 
Chandler Parks Dorman (Roebuck, SC)
South Carolina
 
William Richey Dorman (Roebuck, SC)
South Carolina
 
Jared Hartwright Colbert (Colbert, OK)
Southeastern Oklahoma State
 
Emily Hill Rock Creek (Bokchito, OK)
Southeastern Oklahoma State
 
Unity Feldmeyer Long Beach (Long Beach, MS)
Southern Miss
 
Olivia Ladner Long Beach (Long Beach, MS)
Southern Miss
 
Sarah Montague Marcus Whitman (Rushville, NY)
Southern Utah
 
Chris Beaver Anadarko (Anadarko, OK)
Southwestern Oklahoma State
 
Brody Hedges Seiling (Seiling, OK)
Southwestern Oklahoma State
 
Hanna Hill Sweetwater (Sweetwater, OK)
Southwestern Oklahoma State
 
Raistlin Hiner Anadarko (Anadarko, OK)
Southwestern Oklahoma State
 
Corbin Slattery Thomas-Fay-Custer (Thomas, OK)
Southwestern Oklahoma State
 
Kaleena Andress Keshequa (Nunda, NY)
St. Bonaventure
 
Joe Current Iroquois (Elma, NY)
St. John Fisher
 
Anna Marie Dallas Honeoye (Honeoye, NY)
St. John Fisher
 
Brad Kinsman Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY)
St. John Fisher
 
Ann Marie Smith Fairport (Fairport, NY)
St. John Fisher
 
Ian Tills Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)
St. John Fisher
 
Jacob Snyder Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)
St. Lawrence
 
Wyatt Andrews Burnsville (Burnsville, MN)
St. Olaf
 
Jacob Bance AFSA (Vadnais Heights, MN)
St. Thomas
 
Sam Goaley St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN)
St. Thomas
 
Elizabeth Fox Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)
Stanford
 
Ethan Jones North White (Monon, IN)
Stanford
 
Elena Kamas Homestead (Cupertino, CA)
Stanford
 
Hansub Kim North Hollywood (North Hollywood, CA)
Stanford
 
Joyce Luo Pittsford Mendon (Pittsford, NY)
Stanford
 
Mary Markley Burlington (Burlington, VT)
Stanford
 
Dwight Moore Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN)
Stanford
 
Julia Park Mission San Jose (Fremont, CA)
Stanford
 
Wilder Seitz Barrington (Barrington, IL)
Stanford
 
Evan Wisner Pittsford Sutherland (Pittsford, NY)
Stanford
 
Tanvi Dutta Gupta Singapore American (Singapore, Singapore)
Stanford, starting in 2019  
Kurt Louie St. John's (Houston, TX)
Stevens Tech
with help from other interested players
Kevin Ward Penn Manor (Millersville, PA)
Stevens Tech
 
May Hlaing Rensselaer (Rensselaer, NY)
Suffolk
 
Luke Durkee Arlington (Arlington, TN)
Swarthmore
 
Katie Buddenhagen Holy Names (Albany, NY)
Syracuse
 
Juliette Geraghty Albany (Albany, NY)
Syracuse
 
Alyssa Henley Gloversville (Gloversville, NY)
Syracuse
 
Jenna Mahms Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)
Syracuse
 
Brian Pope Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)
Syracuse
 
Koen Weaver Keshequa (Nunda, NY)
Syracuse
 
Carter Plaster Thomas Jefferson Classical (Mooresboro, NC)
TCU
 
William Borchert Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY)
Tampa
 
Brandon Sciarrino Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY)
Tampa
 
Sonya Ricketts Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY)
Temple
 
Josh Bridges Oak Ridge (Oak Ridge, TN)
Tennessee
 
Lauren Gateley Southern Boone (Ashland, MO)
Tennessee
 
Tierre Madden Killian Hill Christian (Lilburn, GA)
Tennessee Tech
 
Lyssandra Archer MacArthur (San Antonio, TX)
Texas
 
Marshall Comeaux Cistercian (Irving, TX)
Texas
 
Mohammad Dhillon Seven Lakes (Katy, TX)
Texas
 
Garrett Garzonie McAllen (McAllen, TX)
Texas
 
Som Jadhav Seven Lakes (Katy, TX)
Texas
 
George Li Seven Lakes (Katy, TX)
Texas
 
Arik Liane Clark (San Antonio, TX)
Texas
 
Dachey Lin Plano West (Plano, TX)
Texas
 
Charlie Moore Houston Memorial (Houston, TX)
Texas
 
Ashwath Seetharaman James E. Taylor (Katy, TX)
Texas
 
Jaskaran Singh Plano West (Plano, TX)
Texas
 
Dmitriy Stegall Gregory-Portland (Portland, TX)
Texas
 
Graham Stockton LASA (Austin, TX)
Texas
 
Zachary Wang Seven Lakes (Katy, TX)
Texas
 
Chandler Barr Little Cypress-Mauriceville (Orange, TX)
Texas A&M
 
Avery Erwin Fontainebleau (Mandeville, LA)
Texas A&M
 
Ben Horton Gregory-Portland (Portland, TX)
Texas A&M
 
Joseph Kusko James E. Taylor (Katy, TX)
Texas A&M
 
Xavier Polisetty Cistercian (Irving, TX)
Texas A&M
 
Samuel Yang Houston Memorial (Houston, TX)
Texas A&M
 
Nathan Kastl Gregory-Portland (Portland, TX)
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
 
Jordan Scott Bishop (Bishop, TX)
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
 
Alex Zuniga-Garcia Gregory-Portland (Portland, TX)
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
 
Frank Fandozzi Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY)
The State University of New York at Columbia Greene
 
Everett Payton Swanton (Swanton, OH)
Toledo
 
Sky Li Acton-Boxborough (Acton, MA)
Toronto
 
Jacky Liu American International Guangzhou (Guangzhou, Guangdong, China)
Toronto
 
Olive Nugent Lisgar (Ottawa, ON, Canada)
Toronto
 
Jake Perry Norman (Norman, OK)
Trinity
 
Elizabeth Turpin South Nodaway (Barnard, MO)
Trinity College
 
Ora Nelson T. R. Miller (Brewton, AL)
Troy
 
Dustin Bax Tuscumbia (Tuscumbia, MO)
Truman State
 
Tyler Beauregard South Shelby (Shelbina, MO)
Truman State
 
Carrie Derner Washington (Washington, MO)
Truman State
 
Adam Groh Orchard Farm (St. Charles, MO)
Truman State
 
Cleo Meschke Kickapoo (Springfield, MO)
Truman State
 
Brandon Moore Centralia (Centralia, MO)
Truman State
 
Emily Ahuna Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
Tufts
 
Hope Glowacki Skaneateles (Skaneateles, NY)
Tufts
 
Teagan Hart Burlington (Burlington, VT)
Tufts
 
Arlyss Herzig Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)
Tufts
 
Miles Izydorczyak Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
Tufts
 
Michael Buffa Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)
Tulane
 
Max Dambach Battle Ground (Franklin, TN)
Tulane
 
Zavier Ridgley Fontainebleau (Mandeville, LA)
Tulane
 
Frank Saldaña Cistercian (Irving, TX)
Tulane
 
Destiny Chau North Kansas City (North Kansas City, MO)
Tulsa
 
Ferdinand Mudjialim Union (Tulsa, OK)
Tulsa
 
Elizabeth Wennekamp Pryor (Pryor, OK)
Tulsa
 
Sydney Studer Colonel Crawford (North Robinson, OH)
U of Findlay
 
Ashish Behal Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Rebekah Boy East Rochester (East Rochester, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Cameron Connolly Hilton Central (Hilton, NY)
U of Rochester
 
DeKovas Finley McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Kate Giugno Our Lady of Mercy (Rochester, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Justin Jablonski Orchard Park (Orchard Park, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Kevin Kovach Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Ian Krager Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Rebecca McCall Gloversville (Gloversville, NY)
U of Rochester
 
Jack Schneider Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY)
U of Rochester
 
David Bell Waterford-Halfmoon (Waterford, NY)
UAlbany
 
Jamila Bensalah Schenectady (Schenectady, NY)
UAlbany
 
Evan Cariogga Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)
UAlbany
 
Xavi Cruz Bethlehem (Delmar, NY)
UAlbany
 
Byron Foster Gloversville (Gloversville, NY)
UAlbany
 
Kira Gardiner Berne-Knox-Westerlo (Berne, NY)
UAlbany
 
Emily Irwin Spencerport (Spencerport, NY)
UAlbany
 
Julia Lodato Wheatland-Chili (Scottsville, NY)
UAlbany
 
Madison Mau Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)
UAlbany
 
Haley McDougall Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY)
UAlbany
 
Fadil Mir Bethlehem (Delmar, NY)
UAlbany
 
Connell Myers Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)
UAlbany
 
Narine Ramdihall Schenectady (Schenectady, NY)
UAlbany
 
Tyler Schiltz Brockport (Brockport, NY)
UAlbany
 
Cameron Weaver Schalmont (Schenectady, NY)
UAlbany
 
Yatin Zirath Christian Brothers (Syracuse, NY)
UAlbany
 
Sagnik Bhattacharya Campolindo (Moraga, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Sophea Bonne Homestead (Cupertino, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Daniel Chen Great Valley (Malvern, PA)
UC Berkeley
 
Michael Chen Homestead (Cupertino, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Sahand Edrisian Rio Americano (Sacramento, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Darian Flores San Dieguito (Encinitas, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Arthur Goldblatt Campolindo (Moraga, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Eleanor Halloran Harvard-Westlake (Studio City, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Jon Hillery William Henry Harrison (West Lafayette, IN)
UC Berkeley
 
Ajay Kosuri Boonsboro (Boonsboro, MD)
UC Berkeley
 
Kaitlyn Lee Homestead (Cupertino, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Kush Maheshwari Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
UC Berkeley
 
Orion Ning Homestead (Cupertino, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Juliet Pooler Santa Monica (Santa Monica, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Jeffrey Qiu Canyon Crest (San Diego, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Abinav Routhu Gwinnett Math and Science (Lawrenceville, GA)
UC Berkeley
 
Josh Sheng Santa Monica (Santa Monica, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Jaiveer Singh Dublin (Dublin, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Adithyan Sujithkumar Oak Ridge (Oak Ridge, TN)
UC Berkeley
 
Vasily Tremsin Campolindo (Moraga, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Andrew Wang Auburn High (Auburn, AL)
UC Berkeley
 
Kevin Yu Bellarmine College Prep (San Jose, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Ocean Zhou Olympian (Chula Vista, CA)
UC Berkeley
 
Vicky Huynh Laguna Creek (Elk Grove, CA)
UC Davis
 
Jonas Mendoza Milpitas (Milpitas, CA)
UC Davis
 
Jefferson Nguyen Laguna Creek (Elk Grove, CA)
UC Davis
 
Hailey Sasaki Rancho Bernardo (San Diego, CA)
UC Davis
 
Anjini Venugopal Monta Vista (Cupertino, CA)
UC Davis
 
Hanson Wang Central Christian (Williamsville, NY)
UC Davis
 
Kamalesh Ananthakrishnan Dougherty Valley (San Ramon, CA)
UC Irvine
 
Shripad Badithe Irvine (Irvine, CA)
UC Irvine
 
Jacob Glass Arcadia (Arcadia, CA)
UC Irvine
 
Jia Li Huang Laguna Creek (Elk Grove, CA)
UC Irvine
 
Kelly Lue Milpitas (Milpitas, CA)
UC Irvine
 
John Yu Rancho Bernardo (San Diego, CA)
UC Irvine
 
Sarthak Shah Homestead (Cupertino, CA)
UC Riverside
 
Manuel Aguilera-Prieto Olympian (Chula Vista, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Boopala Arul Canyon Crest (San Diego, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Shilpita Biswas Rancho Bernardo (San Diego, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Alistair Gray Homestead (Cupertino, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Chris Lin Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
UC San Diego
 
Roger Lin Arcadia (Arcadia, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Leann Palisoc Olympian (Chula Vista, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Rachelle Pamintuan Olympian (Chula Vista, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Akshay Yeddanapudi Rancho Bernardo (San Diego, CA)
UC San Diego
 
Andrew Zhou Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
UC San Diego
 
Justin Chen Irvine (Irvine, CA)
UC Santa Barbara
 
James Scherrer Olympian (Chula Vista, CA)
UC Santa Barbara
 
Mason Triplett Leland (San Jose, CA)
UC Santa Barbara
 
Kora Fortun Tamarac (Troy, NY)
UC Santa Cruz
 
Prasana Guthy Mission San Jose (Fremont, CA)
UC Santa Cruz
 
James Hasson-Snell Davis (Davis, CA)
UC Santa Cruz
 
Wade Wong Homestead (Cupertino, CA)
UC Santa Cruz
 
Cameron Clark Battle Ground (Franklin, TN)
UCF
 
Shreya Bharadwaj Indiana Area (Indiana, PA)
UCLA
 
Justin French Crystal Springs Uplands (Hillsborough, CA)
UCLA
 
David Hou Mission San Jose (Fremont, CA)
UCLA
 
Celina Lee Mission San Jose (Fremont, CA)
UCLA
 
Hamlin Liu Arcadia (Arcadia, CA)
UCLA
 
Seiji Otsu Cupertino (Cupertino, CA)
UCLA
 
Vinny Parthasarathy Desert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)
UCLA
 
Jason Rauchwerk Leland (San Jose, CA)
UCLA
 
Andrew Zhou Homestead (Cupertino, CA)
UCLA
 
Rebecca Zhu Homestead (Cupertino, CA)
UCLA
 
Carli Arbon Manlius Pebble Hill (DeWitt, NY)
UConn
 
Tim Huang Greece Athena (Rochester, NY)
UMass
 
Jared Kinney Waterford-Halfmoon (Waterford, NY)
UMass
 
Laura Patulski Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)
UNC-Wilmington
 
Raj Ajudia Vista Del Lago (Folsom, CA)
USC
 
Christian Burks James Clemens (Madison, AL)
USC
 
Sam Feehan Essex (Essex Junction, VT)
USC
 
Jake FitzGerald Cistercian (Irving, TX)
USC
 
Jerald Mendoza Milpitas (Milpitas, CA)
USC
 
Klaus Neyer San Dieguito (Encinitas, CA)
USC
 
Alex Walls Miami (Miami, OK)
USC
 
Xiaoke Ying Arcadia (Arcadia, CA)
USC
 
Christine Yu Homestead (Cupertino, CA)
USC
 
Will Gorski Ladue (St. Louis, MO)
USF
 
Benjamin Eliot Wise Marist (Atlanta, GA)
UT-Dallas
 
Aaron Lozano Eastlake (El Paso, TX)
UTEP
 
Mark Olivas Eastlake (El Paso, TX)
UTEP
 
Vikshar Athreya Mission San Jose (Fremont, CA)
UW
 
Charlie Barton Penfield (Penfield, NY)
UW
 
Chandan Hegde Mission San Jose (Fremont, CA)
UW
 
Arianna Ingrao City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
UW
 
Margaret Li Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA)
UW
 
Daniel Moore Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA)
UW
 
Bill Peng Guilderland (Guilderland, NY)
UW
 
Joey Schafer Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA)
UW
 
Will Tran Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA)
UW
 
Khongor Tumenbayar Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA)
UW
 
Mitchell Vallins Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA)
UW
 
Aamy Woldesenbet Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA)
UW
 
Michael Retza Crivitz (Crivitz, WI)
UW Marinette
 
Michael Connolly Bethlehem (Delmar, NY)
Union
 
Marci Forti Berne-Knox-Westerlo (Berne, NY)
Union
 
Mackenzie Mickawicz Riverside (Taylor, PA)
University of Scranton
 
Andrew Helton Gate City (Gate City, VA)
University of Virginia Wise
 
Anuj Kotak Maggie Walker Governor's School (Richmond, VA)
VCU
 
Elias Tyson Tazewell (Tazewell, VA)
VMI
 
Sriraj Atluri American Heritage-Plantation (Plantation, FL)
Vanderbilt
 
Jacob Augelli James W. Robinson (Fairfax, VA)
Vanderbilt
 
Zach Bobbitt St. Andrew's (Ridgeland, MS)
Vanderbilt
 
Jonathan Caldwell Merrol Hyde (Hendersonville, TN)
Vanderbilt
 
Thalia Irwin Penfield (Penfield, NY)
Vanderbilt
 
Sharath Narayan James Clemens (Madison, AL)
Vanderbilt
 
Shivani Sharma IMSA (Aurora, IL)
Vanderbilt
 
Devon Shewell St. Joseph Central (St. Joseph, MO)
Vanderbilt
 
Cole Sullivan Oak Mountain (Birmingham, AL)
Vanderbilt
 
Will Trout Gatlinburg-Pittman (Gatlinburg, TN)
Vanderbilt
 
Austin Wei Lakeside (Seattle, WA)
Vanderbilt
 
Kevin Silver Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)
Vassar
 
Samantha Martin Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY)
Villa Maria
 
Surya Ambardar Langley (McLean, VA)
Virginia
 
John Brown Tazewell (Tazewell, VA)
Virginia
 
Carson Flickinger McLean (McLean, VA)
Virginia
 
Rohan Hegde Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech (Alexandria, VA)
Virginia
 
John Kim Northwest Penn Collegiate (Erie, PA)
Virginia
 
Rachel McNamara New Horizons Governor's School (Hampton, VA)
Virginia
 
Freddy Smith Tazewell (Tazewell, VA)
Virginia
 
Andrew Wang Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech (Alexandria, VA)
Virginia
 
April Carlson Galway (Galway, NY)
Virginia Tech
 
Tommy DeHoff Blacksburg (Blacksburg, VA)
Virginia Tech
 
Dayna Lafferty Tazewell (Tazewell, VA)
Virginia Tech
 
Emma Fountain Tamarac (Troy, NY)
WPI
 
Matt Langkamp Honeoye (Honeoye, NY)
WPI
 
Kale Day Pilot Grove (Pilot Grove, MO)
WUSTL
 
Daniel Halladay Burlington (Burlington, VT)
WUSTL
 
Eric Humphrey Pleasant Hill (Pleasant Hill, MO)
WUSTL
 
Akash Kaul Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
WUSTL
 
Morgan Mattke Galloway (Atlanta, GA)
WUSTL
 
Saras Perry-Anderson Friends Select (Philadelphia, PA)
WUSTL
 
Rohan Rai Eureka (Eureka, MO)
WUSTL
 
Tyler Richards Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN)
WUSTL
 
Morad Suliman Rockford Auburn (Rockford, IL)
WUSTL
 
Andy Greene Delaware Valley (Milford, PA)
Wake Forest
 
Lucas Hansen Chaska (Chaska, MN)
Wake Forest
 
Henry Parkhurst Gunston (Centreville, MD)
Wake Forest
 
Gabe Aufderhaar West Point (Cullman, AL)
Wallace State CC
 
R. J. Bynum Good Hope (Cullman, AL)
Wallace State CC
 
Billy Ellis West Point (Cullman, AL)
Wallace State CC
 
Rose Hein Johnston Co. Early College (Smithfield, NC)
Washington and Lee
 
Victor Wang Acton-Boxborough (Acton, MA)
Waterloo
 
Ben Lilly East Grand Rapids (Grand Rapids, MI)
Webb
 
Maya Rubin Bard Early College Manhattan (New York, NY)
Wellesley
 
Victoria Greenfield Waterloo (Waterloo, NY)
Wells
 
Maximilian Shatan Bard Early College Manhattan (New York, NY)
Wesleyan
interested
Matt Sharpsteen J. M. Tate (Cantonment, FL)
West Florida
 
Joe Head Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN)
West Virginia
 
Alex Lowe Ripley (Ripley, WV)
West Virginia
 
Adelaide McDonald South Side (Hookstown, PA)
West Virginia
 
Christopher Neil Ripley (Ripley, WV)
West Virginia Wesleyan
 
Collin Reed Macomb (Macomb, IL)
Western Illinois
 
Henry Mullins Trinity (Louisville, KY)
Western Kentucky
 
Elvis Solis New Plymouth (New Plymouth, ID)
Western Oregon
 
Kyle Landolfi Wallenpaupack (Hawley, PA)
Wichita State
 
Connor Pesheck Eden Prairie (Eden Prairie, MN)
Wichita State
 
Luke Absher North Wilkes (Hays, NC)
Wilkes
 
Alex Howe Thomas Jefferson Science & Tech (Alexandria, VA)
William & Mary
 
Benny Netzer Norfolk Academic Guild (Norfolk, VA)
William & Mary
 
Owen Peck Maggie Walker Governor's School (Richmond, VA)
William & Mary
 
Jaya Alagar Alagar Homeschool (Pittsburgh, PA)
Williams
 
Andrew Ma Lakeside (Seattle, WA)
Williams
 
Isaac Weissman Weber School (Atlanta, GA)
Williams
 
Aditya Ailiani Onalaska (Onalaska, WI)
Wisconsin
 
Abe Atwood Georgetown Day (Washington, DC)
Wisconsin
 
Aaron Cecil-Xavier Stillwater (Stillwater, OK)
Wisconsin
 
Ryan Celski Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN)
Wisconsin
 
Brian Foran Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN)
Wisconsin
 
Morgan Giese Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN)
Wisconsin
 
Reagan Patrowicz Canandaigua (Canandaigua, NY)
Wisconsin
 
Thomas Warden Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN)
Wisconsin
 
Noah Lamberty Stoughton (Stoughton, WI)
Wisconsin-La Crosse
 
Noah McKay Stoughton (Stoughton, WI)
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
 
Sawyer Hanson Onalaska (Onalaska, WI)
Wisconsin-Platteville
 
Josh Hagen Chaska (Chaska, MN)
Wisconsin-Stout
 
Keelia Poulios Hudson (Hudson, WI)
Wisconsin-Stout
 
Kelin Carpenter Maggie Walker Governor's School (Richmond, VA)
Wofford
 
Max Hosler Huntingdon (Huntingdon, PA)
Wooster
 
Jackson Stuff Cloverleaf (Lodi, OH)
Wooster
 
Tom Tuten Huntingdon (Huntingdon, PA)
Wooster
 
Meghan Graber Christian Brothers (Syracuse, NY)
Xavier
 
Isabel Coleman Altamont (Birmingham, AL)
Yale
 
David Gallagher Homestead (Cupertino, CA)
Yale
 
Alex Hu Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD)
Yale
 
Joonhyuk Lee Scripps Ranch (San Diego, CA)
Yale
 
Erin Lippitt Albany (Albany, NY)
Yale
 
Charlie Loitman Ladue (St. Louis, MO)
Yale
 
Jamie Marrara Oologah (Oologah, OK)
Yale
 
Andrew Qin East Chapel Hill (Chapel Hill, NC)
Yale
 
Veer Sangha Hickman (Columbia, MO)
Yale
 
Varun Sikand Ranney (Tinton Falls, NJ)
Yale
 

Starting a College Team

Read Article

Contact Us

If you have any questions, please don’t hesitate to write to us at naqt@naqt.com or call us at 1‑888‑411‑6278 (“NAQT”).

E-mail NAQT