Audio from the 2019 SSNCT

Date: Friday, May 3, 2019 – Sunday, May 5, 2019
Location: Hyatt Regency O'Hare (Rosemont, IL)

The following games were recorded at the 2019 Small School National Championship Tournament in Rosemont, Illinois (near Chicago):

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 1

Cooperstown (Cooperstown, New York) vs. Clermont Northeastern B (Batavia, Ohio)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 2

Glasgow A (Glasgow, Kentucky) vs. New Berlin (New Berlin, Illinois)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 3

Williamsville (Williamsville, Illinois) vs. Commerce (Commerce, Georgia)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 4

Danville (Danville, Kentucky) vs. Williamsville

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 5

Williamsville vs. Benjamin Logan (Bellefontaine, Ohio)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 6

Mohawk (Sycamore, Ohio) vs. White Cloud (White Cloud, Michigan)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 7

Fulton A (Middleton, Michigan) vs. Cumberland (Toledo, Illinois)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 8

West Point (Cullman, Alabama) vs. Benjamin Logan

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 9

Middlesboro (Middlesboro, Kentucky) vs. Plymouth (Plymouth, New Hampshire)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 10

Swanton (Swanton, Ohio) vs. South Range (Canfield, Ohio)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 11

Clermont Northeastern A vs. Cabot (Cabot, Vermont)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 12

Cabot vs. Glasgow C

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Round 13

Glasgow C vs. Benjamin Logan

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Playoff Round 14

Bridge Creek (Blanchard, Oklahoma) vs. Moravia A (Moravia, New York)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Playoff Round 16

Russell (Russell, Kentucky) vs. Rappahannock County (Washington, Virginia)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Playoff Round 17

Russell vs. Cooperstown

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Playoff Round 18

Glasgow A vs. Bridge Creek

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Playoff Round 19

Ottawa Hills (Toledo, Ohio) vs. Macomb (Macomb, Illinois)

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Playoff Round 20

Glasgow A vs. Plymouth

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Playoff Round 21

Glasgow A vs. Middlesboro

Listen View Stats

Traditional Public Schools Division Playoff Round 22

Glasgow A vs. Middlesboro

Listen View Stats