2020 IHSSBCA David Riley Memorial Kickoff Tournament

Date: Saturday, November 14, 2020 – Saturday, November 21, 2020
Sponsor: Illinois High School Scholastic Bowl Coaches Association (IL)
Scoring Rules: IHSSBCA-Style (Tossups Only)

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard) in the preliminary rounds of the tournament. Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

First Flight Division (IS-197) Jump to the Second Flight Division Jump to the Third Flight Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU P% PP20TUH
1 Arjun NageswaranAdlai E. Stevenson A 5 100 34 7 82.9% 116.00
2 Jonathan LauUniversity Lab A 5 100 29 10 74.4% 107.00
3 Rohan GaneshanBuffalo Grove A 5 100 27 8 77.1% 97.00
4 Judson LamNaperville North A 5 101 15 25 37.5% 94.06
5 Gavin MarkoffHerscher A 5 100 18 20 47.4% 94.00
6 Soren GjesfjeldBloomington 5 101 18 18 50.0% 89.11
7 Stan MelkumianMacomb A 5 100 22 11 66.7% 88.00
8 Liam StarnesBarrington A 5 100 22 9 71.0% 84.00
9 Charles YoungBarrington A 5 100 21 8 72.4% 79.00
9 Tejas VadaliLatin School A 5 100 13 20 39.4% 79.00
11 Dhruv PendharkarAdlai E. Stevenson B 5 101 12 21 36.4% 77.23
12 Jack CaseySpringfield A 5 100 12 15 44.4% 66.00
13 Saketh DontarajuIMSA A 5 100 18 5 78.3% 64.00
14 Akshay DalviWilliam Fremd A 5 100 14 10 58.3% 62.00
15 Jared DongIMSA A 5 100 13 11 54.2% 61.00
16 Teigue KellyWaubonsie Valley A 5 100 7 19 26.9% 59.00
17 Nathaniel WilliamsRochester A 5 91 6 16 27.3% 54.95
18 Ezra SteinbergEvanston 5 101 13 8 61.9% 54.46
19 Rohan KherBarrington B 5 100 14 6 70.0% 54.00
20 Pranav AiyarWilliam Fremd B 5 90 6 15 28.6% 53.33
21 Zachary BaharEvanston 5 101 7 16 30.4% 52.48
22 Justin WytmarBuffalo Grove A 5 100 14 5 73.7% 52.00
22 Eric WebbCarl Sandburg A 5 100 12 8 60.0% 52.00
24 Shreyas SinghUniversity Lab B 5 100 16 1 94.1% 50.00
24 Anthony MalyszCarl Sandburg A 5 100 12 7 63.2% 50.00
26 Justin AbelRockford Auburn A (Rockford, IL) 5 100 11 8 57.9% 49.00
27 Amanda ReyesHersey A 5 100 10 9 52.6% 48.00
27 Samuel GoIMSA B 5 100 8 12 40.0% 48.00
29 Nathan KassahunWheaton Warrenville South A 5 90 7 11 38.9% 47.78
30 Allie YangHinsdale Central A 5 100 11 7 61.1% 47.00
30 Sinecio MoralesRockford Auburn A (Rockford, IL) 5 100 9 10 47.4% 47.00
32 Kameron WoltersPleasant Plains A 5 100 2 20 9.1% 46.00
33 Eli TsungCarbondale A 5 100 5 15 25.0% 45.00
34 Armin PazookiCarl Sandburg B 5 101 4 16 20.0% 43.56
35 Millie ManciniBeacon 5 100 1 20 4.8% 43.00
36 Dylan HembroughWilliamsville A 5 100 7 10 41.2% 41.00
37 Daniel ParkChatham Glenwood A 5 100 8 8 50.0% 40.00
37 Aarya SinghBarrington B 5 100 8 8 50.0% 40.00
37 Nikhil GuptaChatham Glenwood A 5 100 6 11 35.3% 40.00
37 Akash MohanWaubonsie Valley A 4 80 4 10 28.6% 40.00
41 Giifti BentiCarbondale A 5 100 5 12 29.4% 39.00
42 Gabe DubowskiHersey A 5 100 6 10 37.5% 38.00
43 David LinganCarl Sandburg A 5 100 7 8 46.7% 37.00
44 Luke MeachamLincoln-Way East A 5 100 5 10 33.3% 35.00
45 Kaitlyn KenneyCarl Sandburg B 5 101 6 8 42.9% 33.66
46 David LeeAdlai E. Stevenson A 5 100 9 3 75.0% 33.00
47 Arjun KalaUniversity Lab A 5 100 10 1 90.9% 32.00
47 Michael HundingIMSA B 5 100 8 4 66.7% 32.00
47 Akshay UndeviaHinsdale Central A 5 100 6 7 46.2% 32.00
50 Shawn SyedUniversity Lab B 4 80 3 8 27.3% 31.25
51 Lawrence ZhaoUniversity Lab A 5 100 9 2 81.8% 31.00
51 Archan DasIMSA A 5 100 5 8 38.5% 31.00
53 Danny KimWilliam Fremd A 5 100 8 3 72.7% 30.00
53 Luke BallWilliamsville A 5 100 4 9 30.8% 30.00
53 Anneke StracksBeacon 5 90 1 12 7.7% 30.00
56 Jason QinIMSA B 5 100 5 7 41.7% 29.00
56 Stella TsogtjargalMaine East 5 100 5 7 41.7% 29.00
58 Luis AngelesRockford Auburn A (Rockford, IL) 5 100 8 2 80.0% 28.00
58 Megan WangWilliam Fremd A 5 100 6 5 54.5% 28.00
58 Daniel TitcombWheaton Academy A 5 100 2 11 15.4% 28.00
61 Nate LundstromMahomet-Seymour A 5 95 2 10 16.7% 27.37
62 Kelly TsogtjargalMaine East 5 100 3 9 25.0% 27.00
63 Henry XieNaperville North A 5 101 3 9 25.0% 26.73
64 Henry JonesMacomb A 5 100 4 7 36.4% 26.00
65 Colin StewartBarrington B 5 100 7 2 77.8% 25.00
65 Alex JinHinsdale Central A 5 100 5 5 50.0% 25.00
67 Geoffrey WuNaperville North A 5 101 7 2 77.8% 24.75
68 Michael KarpovBarrington A 5 100 4 6 40.0% 24.00
68 Matthew GriesmeyerLoyola Academy A 5 100 2 9 18.2% 24.00
70 Srihari GurugubelliSpringfield A 5 100 5 4 55.6% 23.00
70 Trey MoultonChatham Glenwood A 5 100 3 7 30.0% 23.00
72 Henry HongWaubonsie Valley A 4 80 2 6 25.0% 22.50
72 Maxwell HeUniversity Lab B 4 80 2 6 25.0% 22.50
74 Anish AroraAdlai E. Stevenson A 5 100 6 2 75.0% 22.00
74 Aidan TrevillianMahomet-Seymour A 5 100 4 5 44.4% 22.00
74 Alex VrskovyWheaton Warrenville South A 5 100 4 5 44.4% 22.00
74 Amer GoelHinsdale Central A 5 100 4 5 44.4% 22.00
78 Dwij BhattWilliam Fremd B 5 100 3 6 33.3% 21.00
78 Val TerdinaWheaton Academy A 5 100 3 6 33.3% 21.00
80 Theo KokonasLatin School A 5 100 4 4 50.0% 20.00
80 Scott GoebelRochester A 5 80 2 5 28.6% 20.00
80 Aidan GlasgowWilliamsville A 5 100 2 7 22.2% 20.00
83 Adam GribbinsRochester A 5 81 0 8 0.0% 19.75
84 Janaki KapadiaUniversity Lab A 5 100 5 2 71.4% 19.00
84 Alonso GutierrezLincoln-Way East A 5 100 3 5 37.5% 19.00
86 Srikar VenkatesanAdlai E. Stevenson B 5 101 3 5 37.5% 18.81
87 Chloe WhalenHerscher A 5 100 2 6 25.0% 18.00
87 Nathan JeonHersey A 5 100 2 6 25.0% 18.00
89 Colin DiercksMahomet-Seymour A 5 80 4 1 80.0% 17.50
90 Ashley ThammavongRockford Auburn A (Rockford, IL) 5 100 5 1 83.3% 17.00
90 Joseph HolecekLoyola Academy A 5 100 3 4 42.9% 17.00
92 Nathan ReedHersey A 5 100 4 2 66.7% 16.00
92 Clark AndersonCarbondale A 5 100 2 5 28.6% 16.00
94 Jeremy KangWheaton Academy A 5 100 5 0 100.0% 15.00
94 Kaushik GollamudiBarrington B 5 100 3 3 50.0% 15.00
94 Maggie StrumSpringfield A 5 100 3 3 50.0% 15.00
94 Stella ChungWilliam Fremd A 5 100 3 3 50.0% 15.00
94 Jonathan AbrahamAdlai E. Stevenson A 5 100 3 3 50.0% 15.00
94 Sumner RobertsMacomb A 5 100 3 3 50.0% 15.00
94 Madeline SantoriLincoln-Way East A 5 100 1 6 14.3% 15.00
101 Emily JohnsonIMSA B 5 100 2 4 33.3% 14.00
101 Mark GonzalezLoyola Academy A 5 100 2 4 33.3% 14.00
101 Kyle AbrahamPleasant Plains A 5 100 0 7 0.0% 14.00
104 Spandan GoelAdlai E. Stevenson B 5 101 2 4 33.3% 13.86
105 Nate JonesUniversity Lab B 4 80 3 1 75.0% 13.75
106 Bruno Ibrahim BettsBuffalo Grove A 5 100 3 2 60.0% 13.00
106 Rachna GuptaIMSA A 5 100 3 2 60.0% 13.00
106 Sebastian ValenzuelaLatin School A 5 100 3 2 60.0% 13.00
109 Ryan HeUniversity Lab B 4 80 2 2 50.0% 12.50
109 Benjamin ChangUniversity Lab B 4 80 2 2 50.0% 12.50
111 Nick BarryChatham Glenwood A 5 100 2 3 40.0% 12.00
111 Arnav NagrechaSpringfield A 5 100 2 3 40.0% 12.00
111 Hadi RihawiMaine East 5 100 2 3 40.0% 12.00
114 Helen RydingMahomet-Seymour A 5 95 1 4 20.0% 11.58
115 Jacob PowersCarbondale A 5 100 1 4 20.0% 11.00
115 Benjamin SalemiMaine East 5 100 1 4 20.0% 11.00
115 Robert BianucciCarl Sandburg A 5 100 1 4 20.0% 11.00
118 Zoe MartinandCarl Sandburg B 5 101 1 4 20.0% 10.89
119 Greg KwanLincoln-Way East A 4 80 2 1 66.7% 10.00
119 Vishnuh BalaBuffalo Grove A 5 100 2 2 50.0% 10.00
119 Madeline JonesLoyola Academy A 5 100 0 5 0.0% 10.00
119 Eric BurggeHinsdale Central A 3 60 0 3 0.0% 10.00
123 Abhinav KumarBloomington 5 101 2 2 50.0% 9.90
124 Nam PhamRockford Auburn A (Rockford, IL) 5 100 3 0 100.0% 9.00
124 Jason BarnettBuffalo Grove A 5 100 3 0 100.0% 9.00
124 Jeff BurdaWheaton Warrenville South A 5 100 1 3 25.0% 9.00
124 Faizaan ShaikhSpringfield A 5 100 1 3 25.0% 9.00
124 Kishan TeekaWilliam Fremd A 5 100 1 3 25.0% 9.00
124 Ryan UftringHerscher A 5 100 1 3 25.0% 9.00
124 Aryan MashruwalaMaine East 5 100 1 3 25.0% 9.00
124 Brady WilliamsIMSA A 5 100 1 3 25.0% 9.00
132 Tony MartinIMSA B 5 100 2 1 66.7% 8.00
133 Jordan ZickmannBeacon 5 100 1 2 33.3% 7.00
133 Gunnar TejesHerscher A 5 100 1 2 33.3% 7.00
133 Terence AmadorCarl Sandburg A 5 100 1 2 33.3% 7.00
136 Timothy PriceBarrington A 5 100 2 0 100.0% 6.00
136 Ellen ShalesWheaton Academy A 5 100 2 0 100.0% 6.00
136 Joseph SchwisterLatin School A 4 50 1 0 100.0% 6.00
136 Martha SantiagoLoyola Academy A 5 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
140 Grace HagemasterLincoln-Way East A 4 70 0 2 0.0% 5.71
141 Kilian BarthChatham Glenwood A 5 100 1 1 50.0% 5.00
141 Billy BrattonAdlai E. Stevenson A 5 100 1 1 50.0% 5.00
143 Avery HeinonenBloomington 5 101 1 1 50.0% 4.95
143 Gianna BarbaroCarl Sandburg B 5 101 1 1 50.0% 4.95
145 Morgan ReesBarrington B 5 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
145 Marta NaragCarbondale A 5 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
145 Kayleigh HeffelmireLincoln-Way East A 3 50 0 1 0.0% 4.00
148 Ella TietzMahomet-Seymour A 5 80 1 0 100.0% 3.75
148 Pranav SenthilkumarWilliam Fremd B 5 80 1 0 100.0% 3.75
150 Neha NadgaudaWaubonsie Valley A 3 55 0 1 0.0% 3.64
151 Joey BiscogliaWheaton Warrenville South A 5 60 0 1 0.0% 3.33
151 Alex KimWilliam Fremd B 5 60 0 1 0.0% 3.33
153 Gage GathmanWilliamsville A 5 100 1 0 100.0% 3.00
153 Sydney GarnerWheaton Warrenville South A 5 100 1 0 100.0% 3.00
153 Elliot KovitzLatin School A 5 100 1 0 100.0% 3.00
156 Novia GonsalvesBloomington 5 101 1 0 100.0% 2.97
157 Daniel BabenkovNaperville North A 4 81 0 1 0.0% 2.47
158 Jason LilekWaubonsie Valley A 5 85 0 1 0.0% 2.35
159 Alex RobeenRochester A 5 91 0 1 0.0% 2.20
160 Mia SterzingerBloomington 5 101 0 1 0.0% 1.98
160 Andrey VlasovAdlai E. Stevenson B 5 101 0 1 0.0% 1.98
160 Shoorsen GandhiUniversity Lab A 5 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
160 Timothy BourisHersey A 5 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
160 Georgeanna GreeneMacomb A 5 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
160 Brooke BakerMacomb A 5 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
166 Alex FisherNaperville North A 5 101 0 0 0.0% 0.00
166 Willem AspinallBeacon 5 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
166 Nathaniel WillRochester A 5 81 0 0 0.0% 0.00
166 Jason MillerRochester A 5 81 0 0 0.0% 0.00
166 Joey JiangWilliam Fremd B 5 70 0 0 0.0% 0.00
166 Daoud HussainWilliam Fremd B 5 70 0 0 0.0% 0.00
166 Allison BoertleinCarl Sandburg B 3 61 0 0 0.0% 0.00
166 Nathan WangWaubonsie Valley A 3 50 0 0 0.0% 0.00
166 Paige ArnoldWheaton Warrenville South A 5 50 0 0 0.0% 0.00
166 Julia HansonLatin School A 4 50 0 0 0.0% 0.00
166 Aayush DesaiWaubonsie Valley A 3 45 0 0 0.0% 0.00
166 Matthew BletzingerMahomet-Seymour A 3 25 0 0 0.0% 0.00
166 Matthew SimsMahomet-Seymour A 3 25 0 0 0.0% 0.00
166 NimaiWilliam Fremd B 2 20 0 0 0.0% 0.00
166 Yanya AhmedjeelaniWilliam Fremd B 1 10 0 0 0.0% 0.00
166 Avyay ParmeswaranWaubonsie Valley A 1 5 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Second Flight Division (IS-197) Jump to the First Flight Division Jump to the Third Flight Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU P% PP20TUH
1 Tommy GuyettElgin Academy A 5 100 12 28 30.0% 92.00
2 Amogh ParmeswaranWaubonsie Valley B 4 70 15 8 65.2% 87.14
3 Akshar GoyalWestmont 5 100 14 22 38.9% 86.00
4 Rachael KoterbaIMSA C 5 90 8 21 27.6% 73.33
5 Sam AlahiIllinois Valley Central A 5 100 7 26 21.2% 73.00
5 Isaiah WingGranite City A 5 100 3 32 8.6% 73.00
7 Tommy FosterBelvidere North 5 100 10 20 33.3% 70.00
8 Alex CrowellRockford Auburn B (Rockford, IL) 5 100 8 21 27.6% 66.00
9 Matthew ColsonBelvidere 5 101 4 27 12.9% 65.35
10 Madison StaschBenet Academy 1 20 1 5 16.7% 65.00
11 Aras KaufmannNaperville North B 5 101 2 28 6.7% 61.39
12 Jack PirosHomewood-Flossmoor A 5 100 7 20 25.9% 61.00
12 Wedad OsmanBuffalo Grove B 5 100 3 26 10.3% 61.00
12 Sean McConvilleLisle 5 100 3 26 10.3% 61.00
15 Rishi RaghavapudiMetea Valley 5 100 4 23 14.8% 58.00
16 Arnav KhannaWaubonsie Valley B 5 100 5 20 20.0% 55.00
17 Denver HaslettRochester B 5 90 2 20 9.1% 51.11
18 Jack KrouseEdwards County A 5 100 2 22 8.3% 50.00
19 Alex SlomanPleasant Plains B 5 100 4 18 18.2% 48.00
19 Jules RoachBarrington C 5 100 2 21 8.7% 48.00
21 Danny SchuckSt. Edward 5 100 7 13 35.0% 47.00
22 Matt MokrzyckiCarl Sandburg C 5 100 6 14 30.0% 46.00
23 Pranav ViswanathWestmont 5 100 5 14 26.3% 43.00
23 Shashi BangarulingamSpringfield B 5 100 3 17 15.0% 43.00
25 Andrew KimUniversity Lab C 4 70 4 8 33.3% 40.00
26 Victoria MartensLincoln A 5 100 3 15 16.7% 39.00
27 Nic TalleyAuburn (Auburn, IL) 5 100 4 13 23.5% 38.00
28 Katherine RuanNaperville North B 5 101 8 7 53.3% 37.62
29 Sanjana BabuMacomb B 5 100 3 14 17.6% 37.00
30 Quinn GilliesPalatine A 5 96 5 10 33.3% 36.46
31 Jay GuptaRockford Auburn B (Rockford, IL) 5 100 4 12 25.0% 36.00
31 Kush PatelGlenbard North 5 50 2 6 25.0% 36.00
33 Anila MoparthiLincoln-Way East B 5 90 0 16 0.0% 35.56
34 Coby ThammavongRockford Auburn B (Rockford, IL) 5 100 3 13 18.8% 35.00
35 Christian AlexandreQuincy A 5 100 4 11 26.7% 34.00
35 Charles O'LearyGlenbard North 5 100 4 11 26.7% 34.00
35 Connor KoyNew Trier 5 100 2 14 12.5% 34.00
35 Riley CombesMonticello A 5 100 2 14 12.5% 34.00
35 Siddhant PanseMetea Valley 5 100 2 14 12.5% 34.00
40 Evan WangUniversity Lab C 4 80 3 9 25.0% 33.75
41 Nicholas KadelaChicago Christian 5 101 2 14 12.5% 33.66
42 Madilyn HarrisHomewood-Flossmoor C 5 90 2 12 14.3% 33.33
43 Jeffrey LiuHinsdale Central B 5 90 3 10 23.1% 32.22
44 Leo FisherJones College Prep A 5 100 4 10 28.6% 32.00
44 Billy SanchezBelvidere North 5 100 4 10 28.6% 32.00
44 Adi RouraHersey B 5 100 4 10 28.6% 32.00
44 Puneet VirdiPalatine A 5 100 2 13 13.3% 32.00
48 Alex SchapiroFrancis Parker A 5 101 2 13 13.3% 31.68
49 Carter EvansAuburn (Auburn, IL) 4 70 0 11 0.0% 31.43
50 Liam TorbertBelvidere North 5 100 3 11 21.4% 31.00
51 Jonah GrossFrancis Parker A 5 101 5 8 38.5% 30.69
51 Aston MartinBelvidere 5 101 3 11 21.4% 30.69
53 Yoonseo JungCarbondale B 5 100 6 6 50.0% 30.00
53 Colin McLaughlinLoyola Academy B 5 100 2 12 14.3% 30.00
53 Drew SheedyLoyola Academy B 5 100 2 12 14.3% 30.00
53 Ethan OlsonSt. Edward 4 80 0 12 0.0% 30.00
57 Alexandra SkallasMaine South 5 100 5 7 41.7% 29.00
58 Shahaan ShafiHinsdale Central B 3 50 2 4 33.3% 28.00
58 Sara MooreIllinois Valley Central A 5 100 2 11 15.4% 28.00
58 Matthew EdwardsLincoln A 5 100 0 14 0.0% 28.00
61 Kenith TaukoloIMSA C 5 90 1 11 8.3% 27.78
61 Auriel PrepejachalCarbondale B 5 90 1 11 8.3% 27.78
63 Noah YeagerChatham Glenwood B 5 101 0 14 0.0% 27.72
64 Hannah EichenbergerWinnebago A 5 100 1 12 7.7% 27.00
64 Hannah JacobsonWinnebago A 5 100 1 12 7.7% 27.00
64 Izzy RettkeJones College Prep A 5 100 1 12 7.7% 27.00
67 Emily NakigandaIMSA C 5 90 2 9 18.2% 26.67
67 Eli LevskyPalatine A 5 90 2 9 18.2% 26.67
67 Luke OlafssonMaine South 2 30 0 4 0.0% 26.67
70 Alexandria PorterHomewood-Flossmoor A 5 100 2 10 16.7% 26.00
71 Jenna FligorMonticello A 4 60 3 3 50.0% 25.00
71 Mateo GurriaHersey B 1 20 1 1 50.0% 25.00
71 Maeve DaleyJones College Prep A 5 100 3 8 27.3% 25.00
71 Mia RoqueBuffalo Grove B 5 100 3 8 27.3% 25.00
71 Varun KanangatHinsdale Central B 5 80 2 7 22.2% 25.00
71 Davy LyonsWinnebago A 5 100 1 11 8.3% 25.00
71 Wilson KingGlenbard North 5 100 1 11 8.3% 25.00
71 Amanda FanaleJones College Prep A 5 100 1 11 8.3% 25.00
79 Josiah FriesenChicago Christian 5 101 1 11 8.3% 24.75
80 Daniel OlsonWheaton Academy B 5 90 2 8 20.0% 24.44
80 Colton GomollWheaton Academy B 5 90 0 11 0.0% 24.44
82 Bryce HendersonWaubonsie Valley B 5 70 3 4 42.9% 24.29
83 Syed MehdiGlenbard North 4 50 2 3 40.0% 24.00
83 Andrew RudolfMonticello A 5 100 2 9 18.2% 24.00
83 Ricky BhattWaubonsie Valley B 5 100 2 9 18.2% 24.00
83 Drew SohlLisle 5 100 2 9 18.2% 24.00
87 Grant KohFrancis Parker A 5 101 2 9 18.2% 23.76
87 Joe Van DuynWheaton Warrenville South B 5 101 0 12 0.0% 23.76
89 Eddie HoffmanRockford Auburn B (Rockford, IL) 5 100 3 7 30.0% 23.00
89 Sriram KoritalaLisle 5 100 1 10 9.1% 23.00
91 Alton HumphreysIllinois Valley Central A 4 80 4 3 57.1% 22.50
92 Gil AuhNew Trier 5 80 3 4 42.9% 21.25
92 Merwin D'SouzaHinsdale Central B 5 80 3 4 42.9% 21.25
94 Adepoju ArogundadeChatham Glenwood B 4 71 1 6 14.3% 21.13
95 James ShieldsRockford Auburn B (Rockford, IL) 5 100 3 6 33.3% 21.00
95 Ian McAfeePleasant Plains B 5 100 1 9 10.0% 21.00
95 Renna AbozirCarl Sandburg C 5 100 1 9 10.0% 21.00
98 Matthew WalshLoyola Academy B 5 50 2 2 50.0% 20.00
98 Max GomezHersey B 4 80 2 5 28.6% 20.00
98 Torrence SmithEdwards County A 5 100 2 7 22.2% 20.00
98 Aliyah HashmiSpringfield B 5 100 2 7 22.2% 20.00
98 Evan CyrulikLincoln A 5 100 2 7 22.2% 20.00
98 Gavin HeglandWilliamsville B 5 100 0 10 0.0% 20.00
104 Sean HickeyMetea Valley 5 100 5 2 71.4% 19.00
104 Drew EimerLincoln A 5 100 3 5 37.5% 19.00
104 Lily RellekeGranite City A 5 100 3 5 37.5% 19.00
104 Robert BorlandHersey B 5 100 3 5 37.5% 19.00
104 Sam StarkenbergHomewood-Flossmoor A 5 100 1 8 11.1% 19.00
104 Andy MarshallWinnebago A 5 100 1 8 11.1% 19.00
104 JD WaldronWilliamsville B 5 100 1 8 11.1% 19.00
111 Rohan RughaniGlenbard North 5 60 1 4 20.0% 18.33
112 Andrew TobinPalatine A 4 50 3 0 100.0% 18.00
112 Harrison KnappQuincy A 5 100 2 6 25.0% 18.00
112 Stephen MichalikWestmont 5 100 2 6 25.0% 18.00
112 Hamza OtryCarl Sandburg C 5 100 0 9 0.0% 18.00
112 Chris AvancenaHersey B 5 100 0 9 0.0% 18.00
117 Dan FryChicago Christian 5 101 0 9 0.0% 17.82
118 Caprice ConderCarbondale B 5 90 2 5 28.6% 17.78
118 Alex SidlerLincoln-Way East B 5 90 0 8 0.0% 17.78
120 Lily FrazeeChatham Glenwood B 3 51 1 3 25.0% 17.65
121 Henry SzklannyGlenbard North 3 40 1 2 33.3% 17.50
121 Serena DetermanHomewood-Flossmoor C 5 80 0 7 0.0% 17.50
121 Rithwik NathBuffalo Grove B 4 80 0 7 0.0% 17.50
124 Dmitry "Dima" SakhartovUniversity Lab C 4 70 0 6 0.0% 17.14
125 Luke SortinoBenet Academy 5 100 1 7 12.5% 17.00
125 Jack ColwellIllinois Valley Central A 5 100 1 7 12.5% 17.00
125 Lucas BouchieHomewood-Flossmoor B 5 100 1 7 12.5% 17.00
125 Alec LoessyPalatine A 5 100 1 7 12.5% 17.00
129 Maddie SantoniWheaton Academy B 5 90 1 6 14.3% 16.67
130 Lisa LukaszMaine South 5 100 2 5 28.6% 16.00
130 Claire ShafferMaine South 5 100 0 8 0.0% 16.00
130 Dylan AndersonSpringfield B 5 100 0 8 0.0% 16.00
130 William WaltzHersey B 5 100 0 8 0.0% 16.00
134 Zainab MemonUniversity Lab C 4 70 1 4 20.0% 15.71
134 Elan PanUniversity Lab C 5 70 1 4 20.0% 15.71
136 Joseph HargraveElgin Academy A 3 53 0 4 0.0% 15.09
137 Raymond AlvaroSt. Edward 2 20 1 0 100.0% 15.00
137 Dayana GarciaQuincy A 5 100 1 6 14.3% 15.00
137 Camden WelanderWilliamsville B 5 100 1 6 14.3% 15.00
137 Ben GriesmeyerLoyola Academy B 5 100 1 6 14.3% 15.00
137 Benjamin WhaleyCarbondale B 5 80 0 6 0.0% 15.00
137 Mike NadaliniAuburn (Auburn, IL) 3 40 0 3 0.0% 15.00
143 Savannah HollyHomewood-Flossmoor C 5 90 1 5 16.7% 14.44
143 Leah WeinsteinBuffalo Grove B 5 90 1 5 16.7% 14.44
145 James AnterolaIMSA C 4 70 0 5 0.0% 14.29
146 Sophia PriceBarrington C 5 100 0 7 0.0% 14.00
146 Caleb FarthingAuburn (Auburn, IL) 5 100 0 7 0.0% 14.00
148 Allie YoungChatham Glenwood B 5 101 2 4 33.3% 13.86
148 Matthew GarchikFrancis Parker A 5 101 2 4 33.3% 13.86
150 Ethan WaghSt. Edward 5 60 0 4 0.0% 13.33
151 Shayne TiemanGranite City A 5 100 3 2 60.0% 13.00
151 Carl BlomeMacomb B 5 100 1 5 16.7% 13.00
151 Sam AyodiranHomewood-Flossmoor A 5 100 1 5 16.7% 13.00
151 Emma RuemmlerNew Trier 5 100 1 5 16.7% 13.00
155 Graeme ReinhartWheaton Warrenville South B 5 101 1 5 16.7% 12.87
156 Carter SteeleRochester B 5 80 0 5 0.0% 12.50
157 Ohm TiwariWaubonsie Valley B 5 100 0 6 0.0% 12.00
157 Lyn ElliottMattoon 5 100 0 6 0.0% 12.00
159 Logan CourchaineMonticello A 5 60 1 2 33.3% 11.67
160 Jackson ConnelleyCarbondale B 5 70 0 4 0.0% 11.43
161 Ben KeatingMonticello A 5 80 1 3 25.0% 11.25
161 Allison LisotaLincoln-Way East B 5 80 1 3 25.0% 11.25
163 Mitch JonesAuburn (Auburn, IL) 5 90 0 5 0.0% 11.11
164 Aqsa ShaikhCarl Sandburg C 5 100 3 1 75.0% 11.00
164 Sam AsplundWinnebago A 5 100 1 4 20.0% 11.00
164 Mickey McGroryHomewood-Flossmoor B 5 100 1 4 20.0% 11.00
167 Mia WichmanFrancis Parker A 5 101 1 4 20.0% 10.89
168 Alex BurtHinsdale Central B 2 30 1 0 100.0% 10.00
168 Immanuel Bowlin-JonesPleasant Plains B 5 100 2 2 50.0% 10.00
168 Diana TueboLoyola Academy B 5 50 1 1 50.0% 10.00
168 Harsh PatelUniversity Lab C 4 70 1 2 33.3% 10.00
168 Grant BruningaLincoln-Way East B 5 90 1 3 25.0% 10.00
168 Abby CoxRochester B 5 90 1 3 25.0% 10.00
168 Francesca StarechskiMaine South 5 100 0 5 0.0% 10.00
168 Umar RyanHomewood-Flossmoor B 5 100 0 5 0.0% 10.00
168 Josh YeleyWilliamsville B 5 100 0 5 0.0% 10.00
168 Gabe FreemanMattoon 5 100 0 5 0.0% 10.00
168 Steve DattomoWheaton Academy B 5 80 0 4 0.0% 10.00
168 Griffin BellLincoln-Way East B 5 80 0 4 0.0% 10.00
180 Chris StriedleWheaton Warrenville South B 5 101 0 5 0.0% 9.90
181 Adam TomkinsPalatine A 5 64 0 3 0.0% 9.38
182 Brie DirlBenet Academy 5 100 1 3 25.0% 9.00
182 Chinmay BhogilalMetea Valley 5 100 1 3 25.0% 9.00
182 Drake CriderGranite City A 5 100 1 3 25.0% 9.00
185 Alexander HillmanHinsdale Central B 5 90 2 1 66.7% 8.89
186 Mason YonoverNew Trier 5 80 1 2 33.3% 8.75
186 Kaleb CruzWheaton Academy B 5 80 1 2 33.3% 8.75
186 Alberta GrinstonIMSA C 5 80 1 2 33.3% 8.75
189 Jay LeeCarbondale B 5 70 0 3 0.0% 8.57
190 Parnitha BandlaWaubonsie Valley B 5 60 1 1 50.0% 8.33
191 Sophie RundMonticello A 4 50 0 2 0.0% 8.00
191 Monish RajuChatham Glenwood B 3 50 0 2 0.0% 8.00
193 Alissa HillSt. Edward 4 40 1 0 100.0% 7.50
193 Shelly FenstermacherRochester B 5 80 0 3 0.0% 7.50
193 Daphne AndersonBuffalo Grove B 5 80 0 3 0.0% 7.50
196 Walter DaehlerMaine South 4 70 1 1 50.0% 7.14
197 Alicia MillerBarrington C 5 100 1 2 33.3% 7.00
197 Adam ReadMetea Valley 5 100 1 2 33.3% 7.00
197 Cierra BarretteLisle 5 100 1 2 33.3% 7.00
200 Andrew StapaySt. Edward 3 30 0 1 0.0% 6.67
200 Hannah HavrilkaChatham Glenwood B 2 30 0 1 0.0% 6.67
202 Sophie HappMonticello A 4 50 1 0 100.0% 6.00
202 Alexander PeaseHomewood-Flossmoor B 5 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
202 Spencer FargussonBelvidere North 5 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
202 Yara DoughanCarl Sandburg C 5 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
206 Matt Van DuynWheaton Warrenville South B 5 101 0 3 0.0% 5.94
207 Nicholas SutherlandNew Trier 5 70 0 2 0.0% 5.71
207 Anna WilliamsUniversity Lab C 5 70 0 2 0.0% 5.71
209 Sam PowellMacomb B 5 100 1 1 50.0% 5.00
209 Keshav GhanekarQuincy A 5 100 1 1 50.0% 5.00
209 Olivia BaimaSpringfield B 5 100 1 1 50.0% 5.00
209 Noah StuckeyLincoln A 5 100 1 1 50.0% 5.00
209 Jadon WingGranite City A 5 100 1 1 50.0% 5.00
209 Khadeejah RyanHomewood-Flossmoor C 5 80 0 2 0.0% 5.00
209 Hannah FawleyHinsdale Central B 5 80 0 2 0.0% 5.00
209 Alexa WenhoffChatham Glenwood B 3 40 0 1 0.0% 5.00
217 Akiva SherinNew Trier 5 70 1 0 100.0% 4.29
218 Hannah BeezieHomewood-Flossmoor A 5 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
218 Max ShortEdwards County A 5 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
218 Jax RichmondAuburn (Auburn, IL) 5 100 0 2 0.0% 4.00
218 Ezra SamsonChicago Christian 5 50 0 1 0.0% 4.00
222 Tirsa SmithWheaton Warrenville South B 5 101 0 2 0.0% 3.96
222 Ava GormanChicago Christian 5 101 0 2 0.0% 3.96
224 Gianna MaughanChicago Christian 5 51 0 1 0.0% 3.92
225 Nora BeckettGlenbard North 5 60 0 1 0.0% 3.33
225 Emelia BarryChatham Glenwood B 3 60 0 1 0.0% 3.33
227 David HaroldsenBenet Academy 5 100 1 0 100.0% 3.00
227 Eli Nass HelferPleasant Plains B 5 100 1 0 100.0% 3.00
227 Kendall HoltzhouserMattoon 5 100 1 0 100.0% 3.00
227 Kaleb StraubLisle 5 100 1 0 100.0% 3.00
231 Gracie CliftonLincoln-Way East B 5 70 0 1 0.0% 2.86
231 Caitlin LauwernsRochester B 5 70 0 1 0.0% 2.86
233 Nya BrunsonHomewood-Flossmoor C 5 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
233 Ben SimmonsIMSA C 5 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
235 Edan ClowMacomb B 5 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
235 Elena JonesMacomb B 5 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
235 Joe DaveyBarrington C 5 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
235 Teddy EllisElgin Academy A 5 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
235 Emma GottmanQuincy A 5 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
235 Micah HensonEdwards County A 5 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
235 Abby RathbunBelvidere North 5 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
242 Sophia HinichHomewood-Flossmoor B 5 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
242 Connor DovePleasant Plains B 5 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
242 Ian KaseyMattoon 5 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
242 Aiden Garland-SutterRochester B 5 90 0 0 0.0% 0.00
242 Claire MadsenWheaton Academy B 5 70 0 0 0.0% 0.00
242 Ashley WhiteHomewood-Flossmoor C 4 60 0 0 0.0% 0.00
242 Jeremiah RoldanSt. Edward 5 60 0 0 0.0% 0.00
242 Sam PerkinsIllinois Valley Central A 4 60 0 0 0.0% 0.00
242 Evan WaghSt. Edward 4 50 0 0 0.0% 0.00
242 Hailey GuzmanLoyola Academy B 5 50 0 0 0.0% 0.00
242 Michael ClarksonLoyola Academy B 5 50 0 0 0.0% 0.00
242 Diana ZhengWestmont 5 50 0 0 0.0% 0.00
242 Lily SakalysWestmont 5 50 0 0 0.0% 0.00
242 Mark MichalikWestmont 5 50 0 0 0.0% 0.00
242 Michael SmithWestmont 5 50 0 0 0.0% 0.00
242 Josh SchelonkaSt. Edward 4 40 0 0 0.0% 0.00
242 Alana CahillIllinois Valley Central A 3 40 0 0 0.0% 0.00
242 Benjamin SwinehartGlenbard North 4 40 0 0 0.0% 0.00
242 Hrishi ShahBuffalo Grove B 3 30 0 0 0.0% 0.00
242 Louis BanetSt. Edward 2 20 0 0 0.0% 0.00
242 Emma HyingIllinois Valley Central A 1 20 0 0 0.0% 0.00
242 Ximena Haramillo MataBuffalo Grove B 2 20 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Third Flight Division (IS-197) Jump to the First Flight Division Jump to the Second Flight Division

# Player Team GP TUH P TU P% PP20TUH
1 Kevin FormanLake Forest 5 101 8 27 22.9% 77.23
2 Lahiru PeriyannanCharleston 5 100 7 28 20.0% 77.00
3 Lucas PasdoBuffalo Grove C 5 90 5 27 15.6% 76.67
4 Evan DiercksMahomet-Seymour B 5 100 5 25 16.7% 65.00
5 Johnathan VogtElgin Academy B 5 101 2 29 6.5% 63.37
6 Aerahan SkanthakumarNaperville Central A 4 70 2 18 10.0% 60.00
7 Charles PoorMoline 5 100 4 23 14.8% 58.00
8 Aiden LuNaperville Central B 5 100 5 17 22.7% 49.00
9 Jacasta BowerCharleston 5 100 3 19 13.6% 47.00
10 Zelalem EbertCarl Sandburg E 5 70 0 16 0.0% 45.71
11 Areen KrikorianCarl Sandburg D 5 90 1 19 5.0% 45.56
12 Eleanor CampbellKeith Country Day 5 100 1 21 4.5% 45.00
13 Megana PaidelaChatham Glenwood C 4 60 0 13 0.0% 43.33
14 Ala'a TamamChatham Glenwood C 5 100 1 20 4.8% 43.00
15 Prajwal ShahNaperville Central B 5 100 4 14 22.2% 40.00
15 Brielle RachRockford Auburn C (Rockford, IL) 5 100 4 14 22.2% 40.00
15 Curtis RoselleRochester C 5 50 0 10 0.0% 40.00
18 Calvin SmithRockford Auburn D (Rockford, IL) 5 100 1 18 5.3% 39.00
19 Matthew BarryChatham Glenwood C 5 100 1 16 5.9% 35.00
20 Eli MoogFrancis Parker B 5 90 3 11 21.4% 34.44
21 Tarik AbozirCarl Sandburg E 5 70 0 12 0.0% 34.29
22 Billy FittonKeith Country Day 5 100 0 17 0.0% 34.00
23 Alaric FultonMonticello B 5 90 0 15 0.0% 33.33
24 Sanaiya LutharLatin School B 5 101 4 10 28.6% 31.68
24 Hunter BentLincoln B 5 101 2 13 13.3% 31.68
26 James GroveFrancis Parker B 5 80 1 11 8.3% 31.25
27 Ayaan HanifRockford Auburn C (Rockford, IL) 5 100 1 14 6.7% 31.00
28 Sebastien RoethleRockford Auburn D (Rockford, IL) 5 100 2 12 14.3% 30.00
28 Grace DoddJohnston City 3 60 0 9 0.0% 30.00
30 Henry ImJones College Prep B 5 101 2 12 14.3% 29.70
31 Brielle PatelPalatine B 5 100 3 10 23.1% 29.00
31 Benjamin AumullerMoline 5 100 3 10 23.1% 29.00
31 Rohin GopalkaNaperville Central A 5 100 1 13 7.1% 29.00
34 Jamison ReisQuincy B 5 100 2 11 15.4% 28.00
34 Connor JoffeHerscher B 5 100 2 11 15.4% 28.00
34 Emma WisemanEdwards County B 5 100 2 11 15.4% 28.00
37 Abigail ToushinBuffalo Grove C 5 80 2 8 20.0% 27.50
37 Lemuel ChanRochester C 4 40 1 4 20.0% 27.50
37 Evan SparenbergLincoln-Way East D 5 80 0 11 0.0% 27.50
40 Nathan CherianPalatine C 5 100 1 12 7.7% 27.00
41 Brooks SonethongkhamQuincy C 2 30 0 4 0.0% 26.67
42 Billy PanosPalatine C 5 100 2 10 16.7% 26.00
42 Luke GribbinsRochester C 5 50 1 5 16.7% 26.00
42 Van RumeryWinnebago B 5 100 0 13 0.0% 26.00
45 Cameron RozekNaperville Central A 5 100 3 8 27.3% 25.00
45 Emir Miranda Jr.Quincy B 5 100 1 11 8.3% 25.00
45 Huan LinRockford Auburn C (Rockford, IL) 5 100 1 11 8.3% 25.00
45 Riley KorteJohnston City 2 40 0 5 0.0% 25.00
49 Ruth MathewRockford Auburn C (Rockford, IL) 5 100 0 12 0.0% 24.00
50 Gideon HeltzerLatin School B 5 101 4 6 40.0% 23.76
50 Ethan WeissLatin School B 5 101 2 9 18.2% 23.76
50 Brett SriverCarl Sandburg D 5 80 1 8 11.1% 23.75
50 William VignocchiLake Forest 5 101 0 12 0.0% 23.76
54 Vaughn MitchellLincoln-Way East C 5 100 1 10 9.1% 23.00
54 Colton McReynoldsJohnston City 5 100 1 10 9.1% 23.00
54 Barrett WhitfieldQuincy B 5 100 1 10 9.1% 23.00
57 Vander EnglandWheaton Academy C 5 80 0 9 0.0% 22.50
58 Zoe BarnesEdwards County B 5 100 2 8 20.0% 22.00
58 Jackson FishelMonticello B 5 100 0 11 0.0% 22.00
60 Stephen LegendreLatin School B 5 101 0 11 0.0% 21.78
61 Hamza HasanNaperville Central B 5 100 3 6 33.3% 21.00
61 Martin PoorMoline 5 100 3 6 33.3% 21.00
61 Carolyn DilbeckWinnebago B 5 100 1 9 10.0% 21.00
61 Christian MondaneHerscher C 5 100 1 9 10.0% 21.00
61 Lydia MillerHerscher B 5 100 1 9 10.0% 21.00
66 Rani AlhayekCarl Sandburg D 5 80 2 5 28.6% 20.00
67 Nick ButcheeGranite City B 5 100 1 8 11.1% 19.00
67 Jeffrey MathewRockford Auburn D (Rockford, IL) 5 100 1 8 11.1% 19.00
67 Annabel WehrleCharleston 5 100 1 8 11.1% 19.00
70 Isabel RosethJones College Prep B 5 101 3 5 37.5% 18.81
70 Jackson BallardLatin School B 5 101 1 8 11.1% 18.81
72 Zeeshan UddinPalatine C 5 100 2 6 25.0% 18.00
72 Ryan FishKeith Country Day 5 100 2 6 25.0% 18.00
72 Waverly O'MalleyCarl Sandburg D 5 100 2 6 25.0% 18.00
72 Mikayla HicksLincoln-Way East C 5 100 0 9 0.0% 18.00
72 Ryan KurriePalatine B 5 100 0 9 0.0% 18.00
77 Reece ZontsElgin Academy B 5 101 2 6 25.0% 17.82
78 Gavin PelsorPalatine B 5 100 1 7 12.5% 17.00
78 Phoenix WernerGranite City B 5 100 1 7 12.5% 17.00
80 Tyler KrauseIllinois Valley Central B 5 60 0 5 0.0% 16.67
80 Ethan FarkasFrancis Parker B 5 60 0 5 0.0% 16.67
82 Karanvir SainiBuffalo Grove C 5 80 1 5 16.7% 16.25
83 Cole NiallWinnebago B 5 100 0 8 0.0% 16.00
83 Uma PatelPalatine B 5 100 0 8 0.0% 16.00
83 Matthew HeMahomet-Seymour B 5 100 0 8 0.0% 16.00
83 Carson BlaneyRochester C 5 50 0 4 0.0% 16.00
87 Gabe VanSlambrouckLincoln B 5 101 0 8 0.0% 15.84
88 Elizabeth HoppenrathLincoln-Way East E 5 90 0 7 0.0% 15.56
88 Braden GalbertLincoln-Way East E 5 90 0 7 0.0% 15.56
90 Kathryn SmileyWheaton Academy C 5 79 2 3 40.0% 15.19
91 Kelton GermanMonticello B 5 80 2 3 40.0% 15.00
91 Keegan PogueMahomet-Seymour B 5 100 1 6 14.3% 15.00
91 MaryEtta BrighamPalatine C 5 100 1 6 14.3% 15.00
91 Davis AschemannQuincy C 5 100 1 6 14.3% 15.00
95 Abigail LeydenJones College Prep B 5 101 1 6 14.3% 14.85
96 Neil GangulyNaperville Central B 5 100 2 4 33.3% 14.00
96 Mark McDonaldRochester C 5 50 1 2 33.3% 14.00
96 Nathan WebsterLincoln-Way East C 5 100 0 7 0.0% 14.00
96 Dylan MoonPalatine B 5 100 0 7 0.0% 14.00
96 Quinn ConnollyGranite City C 5 100 0 7 0.0% 14.00
96 Gavin RadkinsQuincy C 5 100 0 7 0.0% 14.00
102 Joseph GeovanesCarl Sandburg D 5 90 2 3 40.0% 13.33
102 Avery JonesLincoln-Way East E 5 90 0 6 0.0% 13.33
104 Stephen StarastaLincoln B 5 61 0 4 0.0% 13.11
105 Hannah WoolardJohnston City 5 100 1 5 16.7% 13.00
105 Logan LightGranite City B 5 100 1 5 16.7% 13.00
107 Mason RummeryCarl Sandburg E 5 70 1 3 25.0% 12.86
108 John CarlsonKeith Country Day 2 40 1 1 50.0% 12.50
109 Lexi KunzGranite City B 5 100 2 3 40.0% 12.00
109 Jaret HoltHerscher C 5 100 0 6 0.0% 12.00
109 Katie FreseHerscher C 5 100 0 6 0.0% 12.00
109 Brock BergHerscher C 5 100 0 6 0.0% 12.00
113 Josie BundyCarl Sandburg E 5 70 0 4 0.0% 11.43
113 Harry LowitzFrancis Parker B 5 70 0 4 0.0% 11.43
115 Sohum DesaiLincoln-Way East D 5 90 0 5 0.0% 11.11
115 Liyat ZekariasLincoln-Way East D 5 90 0 5 0.0% 11.11
117 Ahmad HamadRockford Auburn D (Rockford, IL) 5 100 1 4 20.0% 11.00
118 Sophia EvanoffJones College Prep B 5 101 1 4 20.0% 10.89
119 Ubaydah MahmoodChatham Glenwood C 2 30 1 0 100.0% 10.00
119 Mairead ZuverRochester C 5 50 1 1 50.0% 10.00
119 Nathan FerinLincoln-Way East C 5 100 0 5 0.0% 10.00
119 Sydney ChoatGranite City B 5 100 0 5 0.0% 10.00
119 Suryanshu BhadurPalatine C 5 100 0 5 0.0% 10.00
119 Lukas NightingaleLincoln-Way East E 5 80 0 4 0.0% 10.00
125 Jacob GrimmLincoln-Way East C 5 100 1 3 25.0% 9.00
125 Emily RipleyGranite City C 5 100 1 3 25.0% 9.00
125 Javier OsorioGranite City C 5 100 1 3 25.0% 9.00
128 Alex PadillaIllinois Valley Central B 5 90 0 4 0.0% 8.89
128 Isabel KelshWheaton Academy C 5 90 0 4 0.0% 8.89
130 Sophia GiampaoloLincoln-Way East D 5 80 1 2 33.3% 8.75
131 Aidan WeinbergFrancis Parker B 5 70 0 3 0.0% 8.57
132 Gavin DavisChatham Glenwood C 3 60 1 1 50.0% 8.33
133 Kaitlin PalinskiHerscher B 5 100 0 4 0.0% 8.00
133 Samuel SchwartzMoline 5 100 0 4 0.0% 8.00
133 Michaela MoultonJohnston City 3 50 0 2 0.0% 8.00
133 Wil KerwinRochester C 5 50 0 2 0.0% 8.00
137 Kin FrizzellLincoln B 3 40 1 0 100.0% 7.50
137 Vishwa VeeramaachaneniChatham Glenwood C 4 80 0 3 0.0% 7.50
139 Isabella AgnelloWheaton Academy C 5 81 0 3 0.0% 7.41
140 Jonathan CallahanGranite City C 5 100 1 2 33.3% 7.00
140 Manola SoudavanhQuincy C 5 100 1 2 33.3% 7.00
142 Colt KitnerLincoln B 5 90 0 3 0.0% 6.67
142 Hadley SlawsonKeith Country Day 3 60 0 2 0.0% 6.67
142 Kyle FeitlerFrancis Parker B 5 60 0 2 0.0% 6.67
145 Dillan RinehartWinnebago B 5 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
145 Isaiah AshcraftGranite City C 5 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
145 Ally BishopEdwards County B 5 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
145 Molly SwardstromEdwards County B 5 100 0 3 0.0% 6.00
149 Alex SeptElgin Academy B 5 101 0 3 0.0% 5.94
150 Gavin TwomeyCarl Sandburg E 5 70 0 2 0.0% 5.71
150 Ava YeeFrancis Parker B 5 70 0 2 0.0% 5.71
152 Benjamin WangNaperville Central A 5 100 1 1 50.0% 5.00
152 Grace PalmerLincoln-Way East D 5 80 0 2 0.0% 5.00
152 Nathanael SantiWheaton Academy C 5 80 0 2 0.0% 5.00
152 Lilly HuangChatham Glenwood C 2 40 0 1 0.0% 5.00
156 Morgan GrantIllinois Valley Central B 5 90 0 2 0.0% 4.44
156 Aditya BhatiBuffalo Grove C 5 90 0 2 0.0% 4.44
156 Pooja GhanekarQuincy C 5 90 0 2 0.0% 4.44
159 Gavin AbernathyJohnston City 3 50 0 1 0.0% 4.00
159 Abby StaletsRochester C 5 50 0 1 0.0% 4.00
159 Suna TabagRochester C 5 50 0 1 0.0% 4.00
159 Collin SteeleRochester C 5 50 0 1 0.0% 4.00
163 Louis RaichLake Forest 5 101 0 2 0.0% 3.96
164 Safiya OrtyCarl Sandburg D 4 60 0 1 0.0% 3.33
165 Charlotte MaherWinnebago B 5 100 1 0 100.0% 3.00
166 Dylan BrownMonticello B 5 70 0 1 0.0% 2.86
166 Matthew GlumacMahomet-Seymour B 5 70 0 1 0.0% 2.86
168 Janie CliftonLincoln-Way East E 5 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
168 Sheza ShaikhCarl Sandburg E 5 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
168 Luke TaylorIllinois Valley Central B 5 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
168 Gabe PannerLincoln-Way East D 5 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
168 Joe Van HoyBuffalo Grove C 5 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
168 Ryan WangCharleston 4 80 0 1 0.0% 2.50
174 Faith FiergeQuincy B 5 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
174 Nangba KonyakKeith Country Day 5 100 0 1 0.0% 2.00
176 Ryan KnightElgin Academy B 5 101 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Elaina SmithQuincy B 5 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Kaylee EnsrudHerscher B 5 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Alex WandreyMoline 5 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Judah HensonEdwards County B 5 100 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Marcie BaronIllinois Valley Central B 5 90 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Patrick MorrisWheaton Academy C 5 90 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Hannah ColwellIllinois Valley Central B 5 80 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Emmerson GermanMonticello B 5 80 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Reagan PyattMonticello B 5 80 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Ben GlumacMahomet-Seymour B 5 80 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Ashlin MorishBuffalo Grove C 5 80 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Grace VaughnQuincy C 4 80 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Katie KerlinLincoln-Way East E 5 70 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Igor CieplyCarl Sandburg E 5 70 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Gracelyn KeithLincoln B 4 61 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Logan PumfreyLincoln B 4 51 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Vincent SamborMahomet-Seymour B 5 50 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Cheyenne WadleyJohnston City 3 40 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Krishna HanumathaChatham Glenwood C 2 30 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Jude BeersJohnston City 1 20 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Lucas MaysJohnston City 2 20 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Audreyanna PhillipsJohnston City 1 20 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Braydon EdwardsCharleston 1 20 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Jake ReeleyCharleston 1 20 0 0 0.0% 0.00
176 Preston KoontzRochester C 1 10 0 0 0.0% 0.00

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read