2018 Small School National Championship Tournament

Date: Friday, April 27, 2018 – Sunday, April 29, 2018
Location: Hyatt Regency O'Hare (Rosemont, IL)

Players are ranked by their PP20TUH (points per 20 tossups heard). Ties are broken by their power percentage (P%).

Traditional Public Schools Division (SSNCT-18) Jump to the Open Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Samuel Lockwood11thHallsville 18.0 397 61 114 13 34.9% 100.25
2 Michael Powers11thLouisiana 15.0 348 61 102 42 37.4% 99.14
3 Mitch McCullar12thWilliamsville 16.0 367 75 59 13 56.0% 89.92
4 Casey Stafford11thBridge Creek 15.0 335 44 100 38 30.6% 87.76
5 Jason Wright12thBlack River 13.0 291 32 91 28 26.0% 85.91
6 Ethan Garvin12thRaceland-Worthington 15.0 339 47 83 19 36.2% 84.96
7 Tyler Beauregard12thSouth Shelby 10.0 225 22 72 25 23.4% 82.22
8 Alex Morris11thAthens 14.0 310 50 63 33 44.2% 78.39
9 Daniel Dill11thGlasgow B 13.0 289 25 76 10 24.8% 75.09
10 Jacob Simmons12thSouthwestern A 15.0 346 52 57 26 47.7% 70.52
11 Mazin Omer11thOttawa Hills A 17.0 393 54 66 23 45.0% 68.96
12 Wyatt Meyer12thMound City 13.0 279 9 94 28 8.7% 67.03
13 Ethan Trottier12thRochester 10.0 206 5 60 2 7.7% 64.56
14 Jacob Myers12thPettisville 12.0 264 23 57 27 28.7% 59.09
15 Kale Day12thPilot Grove 10.0 219 14 47 7 23.0% 58.90
16 Aden Klein11thGatlinburg-Pittman 10.0 209 10 46 1 17.9% 57.89
17 Brennan Sapp11thMoberly 10.0 220 16 49 20 24.6% 57.27
18 Ray McCormick12thBenjamin Logan A 13.0 271 17 57 12 23.0% 56.46
19 Brooks Powalie9thCloverleaf B 12.5 273 20 48 3 29.4% 56.04
20 Noah Riggenbach12thSmithville A 10.0 202 10 44 5 18.5% 55.94
21 Wriley Nelson12thCooperstown 16.0 374 42 47 14 47.2% 55.08
22 Josh Smith10thClermont Northeastern A 12.0 258 12 54 9 18.2% 52.33
23 Josh Schecter12thMilford 10.0 218 8 50 10 13.8% 52.29
24 Madison Hornikel11thRootstown 10.0 223 6 51 4 10.5% 52.02
25 Cameron Karnes12thWhite Cloud 12.9 269 15 53 13 22.1% 51.30
26 Rajeev Nair12thGlasgow A 16.0 378 39 40 6 49.4% 50.53
27 Yang Yu9thBeachwood 12.5 275 28 32 10 46.7% 50.18
28 Mason Reid11thGlasgow A 16.0 378 39 47 23 45.3% 49.74
29 Garrett Willingham10thWest Point B 10.0 215 7 51 17 12.1% 49.30
30 McKale Redmann11thAthens 10.0 225 5 50 6 9.1% 48.44
31 Alex Lersch11thMohawk 10.0 218 9 44 10 17.0% 48.17
32 Jackson Stuff12thCloverleaf A 14.0 307 22 45 12 32.8% 46.91
33 Clara Barclay11thMacomb 14.0 322 24 42 7 36.4% 46.27
34 Jordan Kilmer12thByron 13.3 289 14 52 13 21.2% 46.02
35 Matthew Maloney12thKent City 10.0 212 4 46 7 8.0% 45.75
36 Will Parker12thWest Point A 16.0 364 18 61 12 22.8% 45.05
37 Nikhil Murali10thBeachwood 13.5 296 23 37 11 38.3% 44.59
38 Eli Gooch11thDanville 12.0 261 18 38 14 32.1% 44.44
39 Andrew Buonaccorsi10thHuntingdon A 14.0 301 13 53 12 19.7% 44.19
40 Dustin Bax12thTuscumbia 12.0 262 8 48 5 14.3% 43.89
41 Ethan Jones12thNorth White 10.0 216 10 41 18 19.6% 43.52
42 Marty Riediger12thLawton-Bronson 10.0 211 8 38 9 17.4% 43.13
43 Theodore Li12thMacomb 14.0 322 24 42 18 36.4% 42.86
44 Jacob Berg11thMound Westonka 9.5 207 10 33 8 23.3% 42.51
45 Sydney Preston11thCamp Hill 14.7 325 14 51 6 21.5% 42.46
46 Adam Dumas11thEvergreen 13.0 281 11 50 16 18.0% 41.64
47 Katey Salogar10thFulton 10.0 211 2 41 1 4.7% 41.23
48 Zach Raich12thRussell 15.0 333 19 43 6 30.6% 41.14
49 Adam Nguyen12thNorth Wilkes 10.0 217 8 32 2 20.0% 39.63
50 Jessica Markley11thNew Berlin 12.0 269 4 50 7 7.4% 39.03
51 Quinn Hogan9thGeneva B 10.0 215 6 35 5 14.6% 38.60
52 Thomas Knight12thCooperstown 16.0 374 30 38 24 44.1% 37.97
53 Hunter Webb10thGainesville 10.0 208 4 35 4 10.3% 37.50
54 Conner McGinnis12thRussell 15.0 333 20 35 6 36.4% 37.24
55 Alex Drda12thCamp Hill 13.5 300 18 34 11 34.6% 37.00
56 Patrick Begley10thMaplewood 10.0 221 13 28 14 31.7% 36.65
57 Cody Lane10thGreenfield McClain 14.0 307 18 29 1 38.3% 36.16
58 Kendall Floyd11thTowns County 10.0 211 6 35 12 14.6% 36.02
59 Austin Mynatt10thPlattsburg 10.0 215 8 29 5 21.6% 35.81
60 Amelia Binau10thClinton-Massie 7.0 146 3 23 3 11.5% 35.62
61 Connor Hibbard11thGeneva A 9.8 215 8 29 6 21.6% 35.35
62 Jake Frie12thRiverside 10.0 217 8 36 21 18.2% 34.56
63 Caleb Hostetler12thSmithville A 10.0 202 9 26 10 25.7% 34.16
64 Logan Anderson10thSouthern Boone 9.5 211 9 26 7 25.7% 34.12
65 Seamus Hogan12thGeneva A 10.0 219 9 27 7 25.0% 33.79
66 Jake Moreland12thMonterey 10.0 212 1 36 4 2.7% 33.49
67 Wesley Steele12thRussell 15.0 333 20 31 11 39.2% 33.33
68 Andrew Blake11thExeter A 10.0 206 5 31 9 13.9% 33.01
69 Anderson Martin11thItawamba Agricultural A 14.0 312 10 39 6 20.4% 32.69
70 Andrew Miller12thSouthwestern B 10.0 206 6 30 11 16.7% 32.52
71 Jalen Richardson11thClinton-Massie 6.7 145 4 18 1 18.2% 32.41
72 Ben McKane10thSouthern Boone 8.5 186 1 30 3 3.2% 32.26
73 Mitchell McIntosh11thWellsville A 9.5 205 1 31 1 3.1% 31.22
74 Josie Wagner12thOrchard Farm 12.0 260 6 35 7 14.6% 31.15
75 Jonathan French12thSouthwestern C 10.0 203 4 27 3 12.9% 31.03
76 Drew Wiesen12thSouth Side 12.0 252 4 34 2 10.5% 30.95
77 Caleb Martonfi10thTuscumbia 12.0 262 5 35 5 12.5% 30.53
78 Garrison Page12thGlasgow A 16.0 378 28 19 7 59.6% 30.42
79 Emily Gladden12thCloverleaf A 14.0 307 11 30 2 26.8% 29.64
80 Matthew Wheeler10thItawamba Agricultural B 10.0 217 10 23 12 30.3% 29.49
81 Jarrett Brattin11thExeter A 9.5 195 7 18 0 28.0% 29.23
82 Charlie Terrell12thHamilton 10.0 216 5 25 2 16.7% 29.17
83 Daniel Liu11thOttawa Hills A 17.0 393 29 16 5 64.4% 29.01
84 Taylor Payne12thOrchard Farm 12.0 260 8 28 5 22.2% 28.85
85 Hunter West11thRaceland-Worthington 15.0 339 14 31 7 31.1% 28.61
85 Eric Hoshaw12thByron 14.0 304 8 34 5 19.0% 28.62
87 Ethan Westerkamp12thBig Rapids 10.0 214 8 21 5 27.6% 28.50
87 Urvish Patel12thOttawa Hills B 8.4 179 6 20 7 23.1% 28.49
89 Emily Quinn12thMaplewood 5.6 123 3 13 0 18.8% 28.46
90 Seth Cox11thChippewa 9.0 194 0 30 5 0.0% 28.35
91 Christopher Vidler12thWaterloo 10.0 216 3 29 6 9.4% 28.24
92 Ethan Dubnansky12thWestmont Hilltop 8.5 188 3 24 4 11.1% 28.19
93 Garett Cunningham12thGreenfield McClain 14.0 307 10 29 2 25.6% 28.01
94 Tom Parker12thWest Point A 16.0 364 15 32 8 31.9% 27.75
94 Ben Haas12thCamp Hill 14.0 310 11 28 3 28.2% 27.74
96 Collin Jackson12thBayfield 10.0 219 7 21 3 25.0% 27.40
96 Sophia Velto11thSouth Side 12.0 252 3 31 2 8.8% 27.38
98 R. J. Bynum12thGood Hope 10.0 212 2 27 2 6.9% 27.36
99 David Campbell9thLakeland 10.0 209 4 26 7 13.3% 27.27
100 Brandon Moore12thCentralia 13.0 288 10 28 8 26.3% 27.08
100 Colby Hartzler10thSmithville B 10.0 214 2 27 2 6.9% 27.10
102 Brandt Sliver12thHuntingdon B 10.0 207 8 19 6 29.6% 27.05
102 Joe Brantley11thStockton 9.5 207 2 26 2 7.1% 27.05
104 Adam Ilgin11thCooperstown 16.0 374 20 23 5 46.5% 27.01
105 James Lewis11thLakeland 10.0 209 2 25 0 7.4% 26.79
106 Ryan Cosper12thBig Rapids 10.0 214 3 28 8 9.7% 26.64
107 Peyton Hall10thGood Hope 2.3 49 2 4 1 33.3% 26.53
108 Caden Bird12thCentralia 13.0 288 11 25 7 30.6% 26.39
109 Andrew Borkosky11thRiverdale 10.0 209 7 22 10 24.1% 26.32
110 Patrick Brown12thWestmont Hilltop 8.0 180 5 17 2 22.7% 26.11
111 Griffin Foltz10thGreenfield McClain 14.0 307 3 40 9 7.0% 26.06
112 Aiden Hooper11thWellsville A 5.8 125 4 13 6 23.5% 25.60
113 Nate Hall10thStreetsboro 5.1 108 2 12 3 14.3% 25.00
113 Deven Nasso10thSouthwestern B 1.5 32 0 4 0 0.0% 25.00
115 Benjamin Link10thDanville 12.0 261 11 19 6 36.7% 24.90
116 Lana Kay Tutterow12thSouthwestern A 15.0 346 22 11 3 66.7% 24.57
116 David Bukowski12thHuntingdon A 14.0 301 14 18 4 43.8% 24.58
118 Nate Powalie12thCloverleaf A 14.0 307 9 27 6 25.0% 24.43
119 Hunter Omerzo10thMaplewood 1.5 33 0 4 0 0.0% 24.24
120 Samuel Thacker11thRiverdale 10.0 209 3 24 7 11.1% 23.92
121 Emily Smith9thSouthwestern B 1.0 21 1 1 0 50.0% 23.81
122 Xander Beltz12thSmithville C 8.0 171 1 19 1 5.0% 23.39
123 Chris Beaver12thAnadarko 10.0 206 6 23 16 20.7% 23.30
124 Max Hosler?Huntingdon A 14.0 301 11 25 13 30.6% 23.26
125 Billy Ellis12thWest Point A 16.0 364 13 25 5 34.2% 23.08
126 Joseph Massaro11thCloverleaf B 14.0 306 11 22 7 33.3% 22.88
126 Dolan Bair10thKent City 9.5 201 6 14 0 30.0% 22.89
128 Jeremy Golub10thChippewa 7.0 149 5 11 3 31.2% 22.82
128 A. J. Swenk11thBayfield 10.0 219 2 25 6 7.4% 22.83
130 Rylee Dennis12thPlattsburg 10.0 215 1 24 2 4.0% 22.79
131 Everett Payton12thSwanton 10.0 210 0 27 7 0.0% 22.38
132 Brian Nardone9thGeneva B 10.0 215 3 23 7 11.5% 22.33
133 Ryan Yoak12thChippewa 9.0 193 5 15 2 25.0% 22.28
133 Levi Petty11thNew Berlin 11.5 256 5 23 4 17.9% 22.27
135 Steven Randall12thOttawa Hills A 17.0 393 14 27 9 34.1% 22.14
136 Graden Jarrell9thItawamba Agricultural A 14.0 312 8 25 5 24.2% 22.12
136 Beckie Baird11thDurand 10.0 217 5 21 9 19.2% 22.12
138 Katie Conkle12thSmithville B 10.0 214 1 22 0 4.3% 21.96
139 Jacob Bentlage10thCentralia 13.0 288 8 26 14 23.5% 21.53
140 Mason McKibben9thColonel Crawford 10.0 214 3 20 3 13.0% 21.50
141 Beau Moses11thItawamba Agricultural A 14.0 312 11 22 10 33.3% 21.47
142 Madalyn Williams11thGood Hope 10.0 212 4 17 1 19.0% 21.23
143 Travis Browning10thItawamba Agricultural A 14.0 312 8 22 2 26.7% 21.15
144 Blaine Dahmen10thMaplewood 0.9 19 0 2 0 0.0% 21.05
145 John Gehringer10thClinton-Massie 3.8 82 1 7 0 12.5% 20.73
145 Celia Rothermel11thDurand 10.0 217 2 22 5 8.3% 20.74
145 Hank Griffin10thOttawa Hills B 7.5 159 1 16 2 5.9% 20.75
148 Brandon Burton10thCrocker 10.0 215 0 22 0 0.0% 20.47
149 David Reineke12thOrchard Farm 12.0 260 6 19 3 24.0% 20.38
149 Jaden Waddell11thChippewa 2.5 54 1 4 0 20.0% 20.37
151 Samuel Klein9thGatlinburg-Pittman 8.5 178 1 17 1 5.6% 20.22
152 Benjamin Ray10thCentralia 13.0 288 5 23 3 17.9% 20.14
153 Daniel Smith11thWeld Central A 8.6 182 1 18 3 5.3% 19.78
154 Vaughan Kramer12thWestmont Hilltop 6.7 147 4 10 3 28.6% 19.73
155 Arya Rao12thBig Rapids 10.0 214 4 18 6 18.2% 19.63
155 Rock Wageman11thBayfield 10.0 219 4 21 11 16.0% 19.63
155 Nick Barnes11thColonel Crawford 10.0 214 3 21 9 12.5% 19.63
158 Declan Cornett10thWest Point B 10.0 215 2 18 0 10.0% 19.53
159 Timmy Oxley9thDanville 12.0 261 11 10 3 52.4% 19.16
160 Jamia Tancock11thWhite Cloud 12.9 268 2 23 1 8.0% 19.03
161 Stone McDowell9thClermont Northeastern A 12.0 258 6 23 15 20.7% 18.99
162 Santi Garcia-Mata12thOttawa Hills B 8.5 180 2 16 4 11.1% 18.89
163 Zach Walter12thWilliamsville 16.0 367 8 26 7 23.5% 18.80
164 Jacob McKenrick9thBenjamin Logan B 10.0 221 2 21 7 8.7% 18.55
165 Gunner Bothman11thStockton 6.9 146 1 12 0 7.7% 18.49
166 Abby George9thClinton-Massie 7.0 152 0 16 4 0.0% 18.42
167 Lukas Whittamore12thClinton-Massie 7.0 153 3 11 3 21.4% 18.30
168 Colin Daniels10thSmithville B 10.0 214 4 17 7 19.0% 18.22
169 Patrick Brandt12thEvergreen 12.3 264 2 23 4 8.0% 18.18
170 Logan Kirk12thByron 13.7 298 12 12 6 50.0% 18.12
171 Will Koury12thOttawa Hills A 17.0 393 12 22 9 35.3% 18.07
172 Parker Bannister11thGlasgow A 16.0 378 14 14 3 50.0% 17.72
173 Jack Sheridan10thDurand 8.6 187 6 8 1 42.9% 17.65
174 Jing-Jing Shen11thBeachwood 12.5 278 1 24 2 4.0% 17.63
175 Kohan Lovett12thWest Point A 16.0 364 12 16 4 42.9% 17.58
176 Wyatt Halley11thWeld Central A 9.4 200 5 11 2 31.2% 17.50
177 James Morgan12thBig Rapids 5.4 115 1 9 1 10.0% 17.39
177 Leo Hogenboom10thSouth Side 1.1 23 0 2 0 0.0% 17.39
179 Laurel Kendrick9thGeneva A 8.1 179 4 10 1 28.6% 17.32
179 Stratton Kiser9thGlasgow B 13.0 289 5 18 1 21.7% 17.30
181 Alec Bryla11thLakeland 10.0 209 4 12 0 25.0% 17.22
182 Delton Dowling11thWhite Cloud 12.9 268 5 19 7 20.8% 17.16
182 Chase Crawford11thTowns County 7.8 163 1 15 5 6.2% 17.18
184 Colton Santchi10thSwanton 10.0 210 3 19 11 13.6% 17.14
184 Bret Johnson11thWeld Central A 8.4 181 1 16 4 5.9% 17.13
186 Moses Zeidan11thWestmont Hilltop 6.9 152 1 14 5 6.7% 17.11
187 Jared Owens12thWilliamsville 16.0 367 11 19 9 36.7% 16.89
188 Nathan Wingert11thColonel Crawford 10.0 214 4 13 2 23.5% 16.82
188 Ben Pointer10thGainesville 10.0 208 0 19 3 0.0% 16.83
190 William Beddingfield11thNew Berlin 11.5 257 2 19 1 9.5% 16.73
190 Ben Coffield9thBenjamin Logan B 10.0 221 0 20 3 0.0% 16.74
192 Savannah Pellant12thDurand 1.4 30 1 1 0 50.0% 16.67
192 Ethan Holley12thHamilton 10.0 216 2 17 4 10.5% 16.67
192 Celia Johnson10thChippewa 2.0 42 0 4 1 0.0% 16.67
192 Dustin Stubleski11thEvergreen 0.5 12 0 1 0 0.0% 16.67
196 Madison Sparks10thClermont Northeastern B 10.0 217 3 14 1 17.6% 16.59
197 Caden Peck9thSouth Nodaway 10.0 212 2 18 7 10.0% 16.51
198 Connor Heath11thHuntingdon B 10.0 207 4 14 6 22.2% 16.43
199 Ethan Walton9thFulton 8.5 178 5 7 0 41.7% 16.29
200 Peyton Weaver11thMaplewood 8.6 191 5 8 0 38.5% 16.23
201 Chase Connell10thNorth White 10.0 216 0 19 3 0.0% 16.20
202 Raistlin Hiner12thAnadarko 7.0 143 6 4 3 60.0% 16.08
203 Richard Hunter12thAnadarko 8.0 169 3 9 0 25.0% 15.98
204 Karan Ingle11thStreetsboro 6.5 138 3 8 3 27.3% 15.94
205 Dalton Giddings12thHolton 10.0 210 1 18 6 5.3% 15.71
206 Jonathan Tackett10thItawamba Agricultural B 10.0 217 8 10 10 44.4% 15.67
206 Alex Oviatt11thWeld Central B 10.0 217 1 16 1 5.9% 15.67
208 Erika Wright12thStreetsboro 4.3 96 0 9 3 0.0% 15.62
209 Will Trout12thGatlinburg-Pittman 3.6 77 1 5 1 16.7% 15.58
209 Sarah Burke9thSouth Nodaway 10.0 212 1 17 4 5.6% 15.57
211 Brandon Alley12thAnadarko 10.0 206 5 13 9 27.8% 15.53
211 Joey Alongi10thDurand 9.5 206 2 15 4 11.8% 15.53
213 Ali Campbell12thHuntingdon B 10.0 207 3 13 3 18.8% 15.46
213 Jack Zimmerman12thMound Westonka 9.0 194 0 15 0 0.0% 15.46
215 Colton Coldren11thPlattsburg 10.0 215 0 20 7 0.0% 15.35
216 Reese Clark12thWeld Central A 10.0 211 2 16 6 11.1% 15.17
217 Shelby Oertel10thSouthwestern B 9.0 185 3 12 5 20.0% 15.14
218 Jacob Hilliard12thSouth Side 12.0 252 5 15 7 25.0% 15.08
219 Luke Tutterow11thSouthwestern A 15.0 346 8 15 2 34.8% 15.03
220 Adelaide McDonald12thSouth Side 2.9 60 1 3 0 25.0% 15.00
221 Abby Milligan10thGainesville 8.9 187 2 11 0 15.4% 14.97
222 Sofie Farmer9thDanville 12.0 261 2 17 1 10.5% 14.94
222 Hanna Rollins10thNorth Wilkes 8.0 174 1 15 7 6.2% 14.94
224 John Weatherhead10thMound Westonka 10.0 216 3 12 1 20.0% 14.81
224 Liz Honeycutt12thHamilton 10.0 216 0 18 4 0.0% 14.81
226 Seth Rains11thSwanton 7.6 164 5 7 5 41.7% 14.63
227 Peyton Smith11thSouthwestern B 9.0 185 4 8 1 33.3% 14.59
228 Carter Nagy11thChippewa 2.9 62 0 5 1 0.0% 14.52
229 Elizabeth Speck11thHuntingdon B 10.0 207 3 12 3 20.0% 14.49
230 Zachary Basselman11thPettisville 12.0 264 4 14 2 22.2% 14.39
231 Savannah Grenzer10thClermont Northeastern B 10.0 217 3 14 6 17.6% 14.29
231 Jake Williams12thItawamba Agricultural B 10.0 217 1 15 2 6.2% 14.29
231 Rebecca Barton11thExeter A 5.0 105 0 8 1 0.0% 14.29
234 Emily Kuntz12thClermont Northeastern A 11.5 247 6 9 1 40.0% 14.17
234 Luke Remus11thPilot Grove 10.0 219 2 14 3 12.5% 14.16
236 Preston McDowell11thTuscumbia 12.0 262 2 17 3 10.5% 14.12
237 Rachel Bell12thByron 13.9 301 6 21 18 22.2% 13.95
238 Rahil Desai12thRussell 15.0 333 7 14 3 33.3% 13.81
238 Kalyn Johnson12thItawamba Agricultural B 10.0 217 2 14 4 12.5% 13.82
240 Grace Schmitt11thCloverleaf B 14.0 306 3 17 1 15.0% 13.73
241 Aaron Moore11thLawton-Bronson 5.0 104 0 7 0 0.0% 13.46
242 Rahul Bais12thOttawa Hills B 7.5 157 0 11 1 0.0% 13.38
243 Cameron Weston10thExeter B 9.6 210 1 13 1 7.1% 13.33
244 Rachel Watson10thSouthwestern B 7.5 153 1 10 3 9.1% 13.07
245 Selena Allen11thHallsville 1.0 23 1 0 0 100.0% 13.04
246 Carter Moore11thSouthwestern A 14.8 342 9 18 19 33.3% 12.87
247 Gabe Emmons10thSouthwestern C 5.8 117 1 7 2 12.5% 12.82
248 Simon Joseph12thWestmont Hilltop 6.0 133 1 7 0 12.5% 12.78
249 Delany Fritz10thKent City 10.0 212 3 11 4 21.4% 12.74
249 Elizabeth Turpin12thSouth Nodaway 10.0 212 1 16 8 5.9% 12.74
251 Annika Wulf9thMound Westonka 7.5 166 3 6 0 33.3% 12.65
252 Kayla Stafford12thBenjamin Logan A 13.0 271 0 19 4 0.0% 12.55
253 Oscar Garrett11thMaplewood 7.6 168 2 9 3 18.2% 12.50
254 Toby Harmon12thMilford 10.0 218 1 13 2 7.1% 12.39
255 Luke Young10thPettisville 12.0 264 4 11 2 26.7% 12.12
256 Carissa Thompson12thSmithville C 7.0 150 0 9 0 0.0% 12.00
257 Jonathan DeJane11thWellsville B 9.1 201 1 12 3 7.7% 11.94
258 Cara Buckley12thWilliamsville 7.5 168 1 9 1 10.0% 11.90
258 Austin Dalrymple12thWellsville B 9.5 210 0 13 1 0.0% 11.90
260 Krys Manchette12thWeld Central B 8.0 171 1 9 1 10.0% 11.70
261 Charles Reece11thNorth Wilkes 9.5 206 2 11 4 15.4% 11.65
262 Levi Myers9thPettisville 6.2 138 4 2 0 66.7% 11.59
263 Stan Melkumiam9thMacomb 6.9 158 2 7 2 22.2% 11.39
264 Hannah Field11thMoberly 10.0 220 2 12 5 14.3% 11.36
265 Nick Eckleberry12thEvergreen 9.4 203 2 10 3 16.7% 11.33
266 Chris Felmlee10thSouthern Boone 6.5 142 0 9 2 0.0% 11.27
267 Jared Brown11thRootstown 10.0 223 1 11 0 8.3% 11.21
268 Dalton Whittle10thCrocker 10.0 215 3 9 3 25.0% 11.16
269 Braydon Friesz10thSouth Shelby 10.0 225 3 9 2 25.0% 11.11
269 Victoria Greenfield12thWaterloo 10.0 216 1 11 1 8.3% 11.11
271 Benjamin Borkosky10thRiverdale 10.0 209 2 9 1 18.2% 11.00
271 Josiah Autaubo11thAnadarko 5.0 100 1 6 4 14.3% 11.00
273 Scott Swinehart12thSmithville B 10.0 214 3 8 2 27.3% 10.75
273 Alex Carver12thMound City 13.0 279 2 13 2 13.3% 10.75
275 Khoa Tran12thExeter A 10.0 206 2 10 4 16.7% 10.68
275 Lucas Koczent10thGeneva B 10.0 215 1 10 0 9.1% 10.70
277 Kerem Tasdan10thMacomb 7.1 164 2 6 1 25.0% 10.37
278 Grace Bryson12thEvergreen 10.8 233 4 6 0 40.0% 10.30
279 Nathan Sharp11thWeld Central B 7.7 168 1 7 0 12.5% 10.12
280 Nathan Hesler11thGeneva A 10.0 219 2 9 2 18.2% 10.05
281 Danielle Dupree11thStreetsboro 3.3 70 0 6 5 0.0% 10.00
282 Luke Baker12thFulton 6.2 131 0 8 3 0.0% 9.92
283 Caleb Poe12thWilliamsville 3.6 81 2 2 2 50.0% 9.88
284 Parker Fox10thStockton 5.5 122 1 6 3 14.3% 9.84
285 Sophia Antonopoulos12thStockton 10.0 217 1 9 0 10.0% 9.68
285 Tony DeFrancesco12thRiverside 10.0 217 0 15 9 0.0% 9.68
287 Julian Gronendaal12thHuntingdon A 14.0 301 5 8 2 38.5% 9.63
287 Carson Partain10thWest Point C 10.0 218 0 12 3 0.0% 9.63
289 Mei Carmer11thBenjamin Logan A 13.0 271 2 10 0 16.7% 9.59
290 Colton Hough10thHallsville 18.0 397 1 19 3 5.0% 9.57
291 Madelynne Hall12thStreetsboro 7.6 168 1 9 5 10.0% 9.52
292 Sam Assi12thOttawa Hills B 8.0 169 2 7 4 22.2% 9.47
293 Emily Boyle12thHallsville 14.5 320 4 9 0 30.8% 9.38
294 Kimberly Page12thWaterloo 9.5 204 3 7 4 30.0% 9.31
295 Adam Groh12thOrchard Farm 12.0 260 2 11 4 15.4% 9.23
296 Sabrina Alvarez12thRiverside 8.0 174 1 7 1 12.5% 9.20
297 John Jarvis12thWellsville A 7.6 164 3 4 2 42.9% 9.15
298 Jacob Berchtold12thCloverleaf A 14.0 307 3 14 9 17.6% 9.12
299 Cameron Cramer12thWellsville A 8.7 187 1 10 6 9.1% 9.09
299 Ravleen Ingle12thStreetsboro 7.7 165 0 9 3 0.0% 9.09
299 Keaton Williams10thBridge Creek 1.0 22 0 1 0 0.0% 9.09
299 Sage Prior-Schwartz10thChippewa 1.0 22 0 1 0 0.0% 9.09
303 Tabitha Redick11thNew Berlin 5.5 122 1 4 0 20.0% 9.02
303 Logan Walton11thFulton 9.5 200 1 8 1 11.1% 9.00
305 Abby Washinger9thCloverleaf B 7.1 156 2 6 4 25.0% 8.97
306 Evan Bonish12thSouth Side 6.5 136 3 2 1 60.0% 8.82
307 Hannah Newlin12thNorth White 10.0 216 2 8 3 20.0% 8.80
307 Evan Archer9thSouthwestern C 6.1 125 0 6 1 0.0% 8.80
309 James McWhorter11thGood Hope 8.6 184 1 8 3 11.1% 8.70
310 Lydia Brandon10thMoberly 10.0 220 2 7 1 22.2% 8.64
311 Holden Baker12thBenjamin Logan B 10.0 221 2 7 1 22.2% 8.60
312 Marcus Terry11thMohawk 9.7 211 1 8 1 11.1% 8.53
313 Drayton Bates12thHallsville 12.4 274 4 6 1 40.0% 8.39
314 Lily Whitesell11thWest Point B 10.0 215 0 9 0 0.0% 8.37
315 Caitlyn Marentette12thGatlinburg-Pittman 3.5 73 0 3 0 0.0% 8.22
316 Sam Colburn10thGreenfield McClain 9.0 198 4 3 2 57.1% 8.08
317 Abrar Rahman10thGlasgow B 13.0 289 1 11 2 8.3% 7.96
317 Victor Arellano11thStockton 8.1 176 0 8 2 0.0% 7.95
319 Luke Absher12thNorth Wilkes 10.0 217 3 6 4 33.3% 7.83
319 Tierra Tuneberg10thClermont Northeastern B 10.0 217 1 10 6 9.1% 7.83
321 Collin Reed12thMacomb 14.0 322 3 8 0 27.3% 7.76
322 Thomas Chonko11thSwanton 2.5 52 1 1 1 50.0% 7.69
323 Liam Osburn11thLakeland 10.0 209 2 7 4 22.2% 7.66
324 Adreanna Hammon11thLawton-Bronson 10.0 211 1 8 3 11.1% 7.58
325 Hayley Luhring10thMohawk 9.2 200 2 5 1 28.6% 7.50
325 Sam Cole12thSmithville C 10.0 213 2 6 2 25.0% 7.51
327 Hazelyn Smith11thSmithville A 10.0 202 2 5 1 28.6% 7.43
327 Caden Guest9thHamilton 10.0 216 0 8 0 0.0% 7.41
327 Levi Campbell12thClinton-Massie 2.4 54 0 2 0 0.0% 7.41
330 John Carter11thAthens 13.0 289 4 7 5 36.4% 7.27
331 C. J. Maltempi9thRootstown 10.0 223 1 7 1 12.5% 7.17
332 Aaron Rupp10thPettisville 5.8 126 1 4 2 20.0% 7.14
332 Claudia DellaSantina11thGatlinburg-Pittman 1.5 28 0 1 0 0.0% 7.14
334 Jessica Crabtree12thWellsville A 8.5 183 0 7 1 0.0% 7.10
335 Somin Jung9thBeachwood 8.5 186 3 2 0 60.0% 6.99
335 Kallen Watson11thNew Berlin 7.6 172 2 3 0 40.0% 6.98
335 Ilamarie Evans10thCrocker 10.0 215 0 9 3 0.0% 6.98
338 Grant Sikes9thWest Point C 10.0 218 0 11 7 0.0% 6.88
339 Madyn Hillyer11thChippewa 2.0 44 1 0 0 100.0% 6.82
339 Ryan Tolbert11thMoberly 10.0 220 4 3 3 57.1% 6.82
341 Nick Bradley11thTowns County 7.8 164 1 5 2 16.7% 6.71
342 Kaleb Kitchka10thHolton 7.9 166 0 6 1 0.0% 6.63
343 Daniel Price11thGood Hope 7.1 153 2 3 2 40.0% 6.54
344 Bryson Tipton11thBenjamin Logan A 12.0 247 1 7 1 12.5% 6.48
345 Brenton Louk12thGreenfield McClain 5.0 109 1 2 0 33.3% 6.42
345 Lucas DeMay12thMilford 10.0 218 2 5 2 28.6% 6.42
347 Reagan McFatrich10thPilot Grove 9.3 204 1 6 2 14.3% 6.37
348 Kristen Iklé10thGeneva B 9.5 205 0 8 3 0.0% 6.34
349 Katy Parsons10thSouthern Boone 4.5 95 0 3 0 0.0% 6.32
350 Aaron King12thTowns County 6.9 145 2 3 3 40.0% 6.21
350 Aaron Schorg12thLawton-Bronson 9.0 193 0 6 0 0.0% 6.22
352 Connor Jones10thMound Westonka 4.0 81 1 1 0 50.0% 6.17
352 Micah Street11thBlack River 13.0 291 1 9 3 10.0% 6.19
354 Anna Carpenter11thSouth Shelby 5.1 114 1 2 0 33.3% 6.14
355 Sam Haas9thCamp Hill 7.5 164 2 3 2 40.0% 6.10
355 Lauren Gateley12thSouthern Boone 6.6 148 0 5 1 0.0% 6.08
357 Tabby Cline9thGlasgow B 13.0 289 1 8 2 11.1% 5.88
358 Ethan Rang12thStreetsboro 3.1 69 0 2 0 0.0% 5.80
359 Janus Pfletschinger10thSmithville C 9.0 193 0 7 3 0.0% 5.70
360 Chase Rogers11thTowns County 3.5 71 0 2 0 0.0% 5.63
361 Brady Justice11thRaceland-Worthington 15.0 339 1 8 0 11.1% 5.60
362 Elizabeth Striker12thColonel Crawford 3.4 72 0 2 0 0.0% 5.56
363 Keaton Daniel10thBridge Creek 14.0 313 4 4 3 50.0% 5.43
364 Bo Bradley10thClinton-Massie 3.5 74 1 1 1 50.0% 5.41
364 Hannah Watson11thMohawk 9.4 203 0 6 1 0.0% 5.42
364 Andrew Rich12thSouthwestern C 5.5 111 0 3 0 0.0% 5.41
367 Nellea Dovin10thSouth Shelby 5.1 114 0 3 0 0.0% 5.26
367 Nathan DuBridge12thKent City 4.5 95 0 3 1 0.0% 5.26
367 Alyson Williams9thGood Hope 1.9 38 0 1 0 0.0% 5.26
370 Ashley Stroud12thBlack River 13.0 291 2 6 3 25.0% 5.15
371 Providence Andrews11thWilliamsville 5.0 118 1 2 1 33.3% 5.08
371 Kevin Kearney12thRiverside 10.0 217 0 6 1 0.0% 5.07
373 Hannah Carter9thGainesville 4.0 82 0 2 0 0.0% 4.88
373 Lane Willis9thExeter B 2.0 41 0 1 0 0.0% 4.88
375 Samarah Bailey11thPilot Grove 8.5 187 1 3 0 25.0% 4.81
375 Haiden Gombash11thSwanton 6.0 125 0 3 0 0.0% 4.80
375 Emma Wisniewski10thHolton 6.0 125 0 3 0 0.0% 4.80
378 Daniel Zeidan10thWestmont Hilltop 3.8 84 1 1 1 50.0% 4.76
378 Jordan Eagan11thExeter B 9.6 210 0 5 0 0.0% 4.76
378 Jonah Blanchard12thEvergreen 2.0 42 0 1 0 0.0% 4.76
381 Abby Wisniewski10thHolton 4.0 85 0 2 0 0.0% 4.71
382 An Tran10thExeter B 6.0 132 0 3 0 0.0% 4.55
383 Alyese Rodriquez10thWeld Central B 7.5 164 1 3 2 25.0% 4.27
384 Caitlin Limestahl11thGatlinburg-Pittman 4.5 95 0 3 2 0.0% 4.21
385 Jennifer Shepard12thWhite Cloud 9.4 195 0 4 0 0.0% 4.10
386 Raegan Trottier9thRochester 9.5 196 0 4 0 0.0% 4.08
387 Maleah Redmann9thAthens 10.0 225 0 5 1 0.0% 4.00
387 Sam Sulik12thStreetsboro 2.4 50 0 1 0 0.0% 4.00
389 Corban Rich9thBridge Creek 13.5 302 1 5 1 16.7% 3.97
390 Emma Lang11thNorth White 8.5 184 2 1 1 66.7% 3.80
391 Chandler Ruetz10thEvergreen 2.4 53 0 1 0 0.0% 3.77
392 Frank Constantine12thMaplewood 4.8 107 0 3 2 0.0% 3.74
393 Joel Tucker10thSouthwestern C 6.6 135 1 3 4 25.0% 3.70
393 David McCarthy12thWaterloo 10.0 216 0 5 2 0.0% 3.70
395 Tyler Knight11thWellsville B 7.4 164 0 3 0 0.0% 3.66
396 Caleb Tucker12thExeter A 4.0 83 2 1 5 66.7% 3.61
397 Lauren Gearhart11thRaceland-Worthington 10.0 227 2 1 0 66.7% 3.52
397 Hunter Hobbs9thLouisiana 8.5 198 2 1 1 66.7% 3.54
399 Camille Kho10thExeter B 9.5 211 0 4 1 0.0% 3.32
399 Ethan Hiess12thLawton-Bronson 3.0 60 0 1 0 0.0% 3.33
401 Gabe Aufderhaar12thWest Point B 10.0 215 1 2 0 33.3% 3.26
402 Alyssa Allen12thSmithville C 6.0 125 0 2 0 0.0% 3.20
403 Nici Bessert12thAthens 10.3 228 0 5 3 0.0% 3.07
403 Sydney Studer12thColonel Crawford 3.0 65 0 1 0 0.0% 3.08
405 Janessa Shepard9thWhite Cloud 3.1 66 0 1 0 0.0% 3.03
406 Rebekah Jeffery9thWeld Central A 3.5 70 0 1 0 0.0% 2.86
407 Ralph Waltz10thHallsville 8.0 177 0 3 1 0.0% 2.82
408 Gracie McTaggart10thRochester 5.1 108 1 0 0 100.0% 2.78
408 Isaiah Dean12thCrocker 10.0 215 0 3 0 0.0% 2.79
410 Oakley Heard9thWest Point C 10.0 218 0 3 0 0.0% 2.75
410 Kaylin Lamaster10thSouth Nodaway 3.4 73 0 1 0 0.0% 2.74
412 Jessica Henry12thWeld Central B 6.8 148 0 2 0 0.0% 2.70
413 Graham Bishop11thAthens 14.0 310 2 2 2 50.0% 2.58
413 Natalie Jones9thCamp Hill 5.3 116 0 2 1 0.0% 2.59
415 Jonathan Ogden12thAthens 3.7 83 0 1 0 0.0% 2.41
416 Emily Simpson10thSouthwestern B 2.0 42 0 1 1 0.0% 2.38
417 Alexis Humphries11thBenjamin Logan B 10.0 221 1 1 0 50.0% 2.26
417 Emily Skinner12thWellsville B 7.9 176 0 2 0 0.0% 2.27
419 Andrew Magyar10thChippewa 2.1 45 0 1 1 0.0% 2.22
420 Hunter Porter10thHolton 6.4 137 0 2 1 0.0% 2.19
421 Abbey Behrend12thBlack River 6.7 149 1 0 0 100.0% 2.01
421 Athena Grasso10thBeachwood 9.1 197 0 2 0 0.0% 2.03
421 Ryan Draves12thBig Rapids 4.6 99 0 1 0 0.0% 2.02
424 Eddie Marohl10thAthens 9.0 202 0 2 0 0.0% 1.98
424 Ruben Romo11thRochester 5.1 101 0 1 0 0.0% 1.98
426 Chase Charpentier10thMonterey 10.0 212 1 1 1 50.0% 1.89
426 Param Patel12thGatlinburg-Pittman 7.5 158 0 2 1 0.0% 1.90
428 Pierce Snyder12thCooperstown 16.0 374 3 1 4 75.0% 1.87
428 Wesley Condie12thFulton 2.5 54 0 1 1 0.0% 1.85
430 Andrew Stumpf10thBayfield 10.0 219 0 2 0 0.0% 1.83
431 Josiah Foust11thMound City 13.0 279 1 1 0 50.0% 1.79
432 Brandy Farmer10thLouisiana 15.0 348 1 2 1 33.3% 1.72
432 Cody Wright10thHolton 5.6 117 0 1 0 0.0% 1.71
434 Joseph Charek9thCloverleaf B 8.4 183 0 2 1 0.0% 1.64
434 Kenzie Behrends9thSouthwestern C 6.0 121 0 1 0 0.0% 1.65
436 Ben Worman12thMilford 6.0 133 0 1 0 0.0% 1.50
436 Heather Shafer12thWellsville B 6.1 133 0 1 0 0.0% 1.50
438 Jonathan Keener9thClermont Northeastern A 6.5 142 0 1 0 0.0% 1.41
439 Kohler Lovett10thWest Point C 10.0 218 0 2 1 0.0% 1.38
440 Alex Erickson10thAthens 9.9 223 0 2 1 0.0% 1.35
440 Evan Jones9thLouisiana 6.5 150 0 1 0 0.0% 1.33
440 Danielle Altschul10thPlattsburg 3.5 74 0 1 1 0.0% 1.35
443 Matt Alston12thSouthern Boone 4.4 98 0 1 1 0.0% 1.02
444 Zach Moreland11thMonterey 10.0 212 0 1 0 0.0% 0.94
444 Zakery Koehler11thRiverdale 5.0 104 0 1 1 0.0% 0.96
446 Charlie Caddell10thCamp Hill 5.0 109 0 1 1 0.0% 0.92
447 Savannah Pallante10thRootstown 10.0 223 0 1 0 0.0% 0.90
448 Cecilia Harvey10thClermont Northeastern A 6.0 127 1 0 2 100.0% 0.79
449 Sam Meredith11thBlack River 6.3 142 0 1 1 0.0% 0.70
450 Mikayla Rochelle12thSwanton 3.9 79 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
450 Nathaniel Luhring9thMohawk 0.8 18 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
450 A. J. Follmer10thMonterey 10.0 212 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Holly Blough12thSmithville A 10.0 202 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Jerry Perez9thLouisiana 8.0 186 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Rachel Beard9thLouisiana 7.0 162 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Mariah Powers10thBridge Creek 7.0 161 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Jaima DeVries11thGainesville 7.1 147 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Baileyann Hollis9thMound City 6.6 143 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Izzy Scott10thRochester 5.2 111 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Justin Hartman11thRiverdale 5.0 105 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Jared Adley10thRochester 5.1 102 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Amanda Clark11thMilford 4.0 85 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Amanda Burris11thPlattsburg 3.5 76 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Aubrie Graham9thExeter B 3.4 76 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Kala Jones10thBridge Creek 3.5 76 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Kale Brouwer10thLawton-Bronson 3.0 65 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Claire Hastings9thPlattsburg 3.0 65 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Ella Meadows9thMound City 3.0 65 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Clay Davis11thKent City 3.0 64 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Libby Roy10thRaceland-Worthington 2.5 56 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Maddy Wilburn10thRaceland-Worthington 2.5 56 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Jace Stanley10thBridge Creek 2.5 54 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Connor LaBryer10thSouth Nodaway 2.6 54 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Leo Bonilla12thNorth Wilkes 2.5 54 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Alex Shelton10thClinton-Massie 2.5 54 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Alan Cha12thGeneva A 2.0 44 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Anna Poeppel11thSouth Nodaway 2.1 44 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Kaci Billings10thSouth Nodaway 1.9 41 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Vannah Chastain11thTowns County 1.8 37 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Blake Matteson9thPilot Grove 1.7 36 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Maddison Jones10thBridge Creek 1.5 33 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Jenison Cronkhite10thNorth White 1.5 32 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Ian Schaffer11thFulton 1.5 32 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Quartny Allen11thExeter A 1.5 29 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Connor Kelley11thTowns County 1.1 26 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Morgan Jackson11thByron 1.1 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Sam Yoak10thChippewa 1.0 23 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Isaac Ward9thMohawk 1.0 22 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Leanne Brown11thMaplewood 1.0 22 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Hannah Ash10thTuscumbia 1.0 22 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Juan Estrada10thKent City 1.0 22 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Andrew Cox12thSouth Side 1.0 22 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Mackenzie Mickawicz12thRiverside 1.0 22 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Allison Harris10thTuscumbia 1.0 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Nathan Vanderwest11thKent City 1.0 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Aiden Marti9thChippewa 1.0 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Christina Smith12thRiverside 1.0 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Sarah Sizemore12thKent City 1.0 21 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Harleigh Snyder12thEvergreen 0.7 15 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Dawn Erickson9thAthens 0.5 14 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Parker Karnes9thWhite Cloud 0.6 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Jenny Arrowood10thTowns County 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Jessalyn Feighner10thFulton 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Jacob Baranowski11thEvergreen 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Mackie Wallace10thTowns County 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Sydney Bell10thPilot Grove 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Jane Turek11thSouth Side 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Sean Robison9thChippewa 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Morgan Sommer9thAthens 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Kirsten Van Zee11thDurand 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Liam Crawley9thGeneva B 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Nick Nicholson11thAthens 0.5 10 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Maddie Rattay10thFulton 0.5 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Dalton Mitchey12thEvergreen 0.4 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Deep Patel12thGatlinburg-Pittman 0.5 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Brandon Hutchinson12thGatlinburg-Pittman 0.5 9 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Zoey Gallaher11thAthens 0.2 5 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Zach Fisher11thAthens 0.2 5 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Jordyn Haddow11thTowns County 0.2 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Grace Draper12thSouthwestern A 0.2 4 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Kiranna Franklin12thWhite Cloud 0.1 3 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
450 Anthony Solis-Victoria8thWhite Cloud 0.1 3 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
523 Nolan Lupardus10thTuscumbia 10.0 219 0 0 1 0.0% -0.46
524 Jeffrey Wilt12thSouth Shelby 5.2 116 0 0 1 0.0% -0.86
525 Makayla Garza11thSouth Shelby 4.7 106 0 0 1 0.0% -0.94
526 Caden Trubee12thColonel Crawford 3.6 77 0 0 1 0.0% -1.30
527 Dara Young10thMound City 3.4 71 0 0 1 0.0% -1.41
528 Zakary Stevenson11thFulton 0.8 17 0 0 2 0.0% -11.76

Open Division (SSNCT-18) Jump to the Traditional Public Schools Division

# Player Year Team GP TUH P TU I P% PP20TUH
1 Bryce Monier12thSt. Martin's Episcopal 15.0 325 62 79 19 44.0% 100.00
2 William Groger9thMiami Valley A 17.0 397 72 87 25 45.3% 91.94
3 Ethan Bober11thTome 10.0 213 17 70 6 19.5% 86.85
4 Billy Luqiu11thRoanoke Valley Governor's School 15.0 327 55 68 20 44.7% 85.93
5 R. Max Papenfuss11thManistee Catholic 10.0 215 28 47 10 37.3% 78.14
6 John Cook12thVirginia Episcopal 10.0 201 16 53 12 23.2% 70.65
7 Jasmine Wheeler10thWestern Reserve Academy A 10.0 211 10 61 3 14.1% 70.62
8 Tejas Santanam12thEarly College at Guilford 16.0 373 64 42 21 60.4% 68.36
8 Aleija Rodriguez11thMonroe County Middle College 10.0 215 13 61 14 17.6% 68.37
10 Benjamin Fry10thChicago Christian 12.0 271 21 57 11 26.9% 61.25
11 Richard Chen12thFriends Select 17.0 386 49 49 14 50.0% 59.84
12 Saaketh Narayan11thBASIS Scottsdale A 14.0 317 48 32 21 60.0% 58.99
13 Larry Gan11thBASIS Chandler A 10.0 204 21 36 17 36.8% 57.84
14 Abdullah Akbar12thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 13.0 296 34 44 19 43.6% 57.77
15 Dawson Thompson11thHebron Christian 13.0 285 20 54 6 27.0% 56.84
16 Caleb Hoke12thLiving Word Christian 10.0 212 9 48 4 15.8% 56.13
16 Patrick McElligott11thThales Academy-Rolesville 12.0 253 8 61 4 11.6% 56.13
18 Joshua Heytler11thLeelanau 9.6 196 10 46 18 17.9% 53.06
19 Rosa Brown12thWeber School 14.0 325 27 49 7 35.5% 52.92
20 Nathan Haugen12thAFSA 10.0 209 9 47 13 16.1% 51.67
21 Sohum Kulkarni10thParish Episcopal 15.0 333 17 63 8 21.2% 50.75
22 Dakota Sikat12thNotre Dame 10.0 199 7 44 9 13.7% 50.25
23 Soham Mehta10thBASIS Chandler B 10.0 222 16 34 6 32.0% 49.55
24 Andrew Amygdalos10thGunston A 10.0 207 11 36 4 23.4% 48.79
25 Ana Pranger12thLatin School A 15.5 354 34 40 10 45.9% 48.59
26 Juan Lee11thKillian Hill Christian 10.0 208 20 30 23 40.0% 46.63
27 Nazm Rahat12thLamar 10.0 204 3 43 1 6.5% 46.08
28 Robert Igbokwe9thLatin School B 1.0 24 3 1 0 75.0% 45.83
29 Aidan Hintermaier12thMount de Sales 12.0 266 15 42 8 26.3% 45.49
30 Hannah Cesaretti12thEmma Willard 3.0 60 1 13 2 7.1% 45.00
31 Matthew Bisner12thSt. Patrick 9.0 187 8 30 6 21.1% 41.71
32 Sophia Theis8thParnassus Prep 10.0 220 17 21 2 44.7% 41.36
33 Jonah Palm9thSpectrum A 8.5 186 13 22 8 37.1% 40.32
34 Maximiliana Heller11thEmma Willard 10.0 198 12 24 5 33.3% 39.90
35 Charlie Garroway9thGalloway 12.6 275 18 28 1 39.1% 39.64
36 Ethan Ashbrook10thUniversity Lab 13.3 305 32 16 8 66.7% 39.34
37 Mallory Fynaardt9thDes Moines Christian 10.0 201 6 34 8 15.0% 38.81
38 Tim Cho11thUniversity Lab 13.5 312 30 23 16 56.6% 38.46
39 Duncan Antich11thParish Episcopal 15.0 333 32 16 2 66.7% 37.84
39 Jonathan Lau9thUniversity Lab 13.2 304 29 15 2 65.9% 37.83
41 Tim Ganger12thWinchester Thurston 16.0 357 27 38 26 41.5% 36.69
42 Sammy Weiss-Cowie12thWeber School 14.0 325 22 33 13 40.0% 36.62
43 Alex Adams10thMoravian Academy A 13.0 283 9 43 11 17.3% 36.04
44 Uyen Nguyen12thOrme 10.0 203 5 35 13 12.5% 35.47
45 Max Mader11thMiami Valley A 17.0 397 30 29 8 50.8% 35.26
46 John Lavelle11thMAST 9.8 210 14 23 14 37.8% 35.24
47 Jackson Bukata11thBASIS Scottsdale B 10.0 214 15 21 12 41.7% 35.05
48 Noah Carr11thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 15.0 338 27 22 7 55.1% 34.91
49 Alex Motazedi10thRiverfield Country Day 10.0 201 9 26 10 25.7% 34.33
50 Jacob Shapiro12thFriends Select 17.0 386 23 37 12 38.3% 33.94
51 Daniel Rothstein9thGreenhill 14.0 301 13 35 7 27.1% 33.89
52 Ian Smith10thGalloway 12.5 273 10 35 8 22.2% 33.70
53 Matt Hurley11thLatin School A 16.0 365 26 24 4 52.0% 33.42
54 Dylan Bowman10thUniversity Lab 13.2 305 27 15 10 64.3% 33.11
55 Eric Bynog12thNorth Caddo 12.0 258 9 31 4 22.5% 32.95
56 Calvin Probst10thTreasure Valley 10.5 238 12 22 2 35.3% 32.77
57 Jack Kerger12thToledo Arts 10.0 208 11 20 5 35.5% 32.69
57 Tierre Madden12thKillian Hill Christian 10.0 208 8 26 8 23.5% 32.69
59 Reed Phillips12thUniversity Lab 3.5 83 8 3 3 72.7% 32.53
60 Johnny Stern10thWinchester Thurston 16.0 357 20 29 2 40.8% 32.49
61 Trevian Ambroise12thCatholic-New Iberia 10.0 201 5 27 4 15.6% 32.34
62 Will Cravitz10thLatin School B 2.7 62 4 5 2 44.4% 32.26
63 Seth Griffiths10thMaumee Valley 10.0 218 5 28 1 15.2% 32.11
64 Derek Chen11thEarly College at Guilford 16.0 373 26 26 11 50.0% 31.90
65 Tejas Vadali9thLatin School B 5.6 126 7 13 7 35.0% 31.75
66 Dominic Jocas9thWestern Reserve Academy B 10.0 202 4 29 6 12.1% 31.68
67 Simon Balisi12thElgin Academy 9.0 197 11 16 3 40.7% 31.47
68 Alex Luster12thToledo Arts 10.0 208 9 22 6 29.0% 31.25
69 Cole Woerner12thBlake 13.0 289 12 32 11 27.3% 30.80
70 Obaid Akbar10thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 15.0 338 19 31 15 38.0% 30.77
71 Aidan McIntyre11thTreasure Valley 11.4 259 7 31 5 18.4% 30.12
72 Connor Pierce11thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 13.0 296 22 18 13 55.0% 30.07
73 Ben Simon12thElgin Academy 9.0 197 9 17 2 34.6% 29.95
74 Andrew Holzinger7thMiami Valley B 10.0 214 3 29 3 9.4% 29.91
75 Rose Branson10thLatin School B 8.0 181 10 13 2 43.5% 29.83
76 Shreyas Banerjee11thMaumee Valley 10.0 218 5 26 3 16.1% 29.36
77 Rudyard Lynch11thFriends Select 17.0 386 31 20 21 60.8% 29.02
78 Elijah Rothstein9thParnassus Prep 10.0 220 10 17 2 37.0% 28.18
79 Ridge Ren11thEarly College at Guilford 16.0 373 24 21 9 53.3% 28.15
80 Ankith Chunduru10thBASIS Chandler B 10.0 222 5 26 5 16.1% 27.93
81 Jordan Bradstreet10thMiami Valley B 10.0 214 8 20 5 28.6% 27.57
81 Evelynn Szakatits11thSpectrum B 7.0 145 0 20 0 0.0% 27.59
83 Aditya Shekhar12thBlake 13.0 289 12 25 7 32.4% 27.34
84 Kirill Bor11thBASIS Scottsdale B 8.9 187 8 16 5 33.3% 27.27
85 Aayush Goodapaty9thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 15.0 338 23 16 9 59.0% 27.22
85 Richard Qiu12thRoanoke Valley Governor's School 15.0 327 18 23 11 43.9% 27.22
87 Heather Loepere12thEmma Willard 6.0 118 5 9 1 35.7% 27.12
88 Savannah Nine12thToledo Arts 10.0 208 3 24 1 11.1% 26.92
89 Matthew Bettencourt11thSaint Agnes 10.0 213 8 24 15 25.0% 26.76
90 Sahir Kabir9thMiami Valley B 10.0 214 5 27 12 15.6% 26.64
91 Calvin Theis9thParnassus Prep 6.5 147 7 11 4 38.9% 26.53
92 Ale Perri9thBlake 13.0 289 16 18 8 47.1% 26.30
93 Kaya Oney12thNorth Caddo 12.0 258 11 22 10 33.3% 25.97
93 Megan Handley12thChain of Lakes 9.0 177 0 25 4 0.0% 25.99
95 Zach Sessions11thLatin School B 5.5 125 6 12 10 33.3% 25.60
95 Rose Hein12thJohnston Co. Early College 10.0 211 2 25 2 7.4% 25.59
97 Lux Haney-Jardine10thChrist School 10.0 214 6 20 4 23.1% 25.23
97 Eli Blaney12thNewman Catholic 10.0 202 3 23 4 11.5% 25.25
99 Neil Deshmuhk10thMoravian Academy A 13.0 283 6 27 1 18.2% 25.09
100 Jackson Coleman12thLatin School A 16.0 365 14 28 7 33.3% 24.93
101 Isabelle Early10thTreasure Valley 11.5 261 9 20 2 31.0% 24.90
102 Jack Hise9thBowling Green Christian 7.9 169 2 19 2 9.5% 24.85
103 Han Zhang9thSt. Mark's School of Texas B 15.0 338 13 25 6 34.2% 24.56
104 Kenny Pontikes10thLatin School B 4.0 90 4 7 4 36.4% 24.44
105 Robert Gao11thGreenhill 14.0 301 11 23 6 32.4% 24.25
105 Camille Wheeler9thWestern Reserve Academy B 10.0 202 2 23 3 8.0% 24.26
107 Jack Day11thBASIS Scottsdale B 9.5 202 9 13 5 40.9% 23.76
108 Carson Danaher11thMoravian Academy B 10.0 197 4 18 2 18.2% 23.35
109 Chetan Vadali11thLatin School A 15.3 350 17 21 12 44.7% 23.14
110 Olivia McBurney12thGalloway 12.0 261 12 13 2 48.0% 22.99
110 Sara Foote10thSaint Agnes 10.0 213 4 20 3 16.7% 23.00
112 Alexander Clarke9thBASIS Scottsdale A 14.0 317 14 17 5 45.2% 22.40
113 Caroline Galt12thEmma Willard 7.0 140 1 14 0 6.7% 22.14
114 Shruti Siva8thGreenhill 14.0 301 6 26 5 18.8% 21.59
115 Kevin Zou11thBASIS Chandler A 10.0 204 7 15 7 31.8% 21.57
116 Ned Tagtmeier9thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 7.0 163 9 5 2 64.3% 21.47
117 Tom Ferrer12thMount de Sales 12.0 266 9 16 2 36.0% 21.43
118 Olivia Columber11thBowling Green Christian 8.3 178 1 18 1 5.3% 21.35
119 Andrew Zivkovic9thWinchester Thurston 16.0 357 12 21 2 36.4% 21.29
120 Jack Grossman12thHolland Hall 10.0 208 7 17 11 29.2% 21.15
121 Liam McDonnell11thNewman Catholic 8.0 164 2 15 2 11.8% 20.73
122 Collin Hoy11thNewman Catholic 2.1 39 2 1 0 66.7% 20.51
123 Aidan Jones11thBASIS Scottsdale B 10.1 216 10 11 8 47.6% 20.37
124 Elliot Hare12thWinchester Thurston 16.0 357 9 24 4 27.3% 19.89
125 Luke Couch11thNorth Caddo 12.0 258 6 21 9 22.2% 19.77
126 Savannah Desrochers12thChain of Lakes 8.0 164 2 15 4 11.8% 19.51
127 Patrick Powers11thNewman Catholic 8.0 165 2 14 2 12.5% 19.39
128 Natalie Williams11thMoravian Academy B 10.0 197 2 18 4 10.0% 19.29
129 Tobin Anderson9thRiverfield Country Day 7.5 156 6 9 6 40.0% 19.23
130 Ian Taylor10thThales Academy-Rolesville 12.0 253 4 19 2 17.4% 18.97
131 Jessica Allen12thCatholic-New Iberia 9.5 191 5 14 7 26.3% 18.85
132 Katie Foster12thEmma Willard 3.0 60 2 3 1 40.0% 18.33
133 Kayra Guven10thEmma Willard 3.0 55 2 2 0 50.0% 18.18
134 Zach Anderson9thGunston B 10.0 215 4 18 9 18.2% 18.14
135 Adam Klein11thParish Episcopal 15.0 333 10 15 0 40.0% 18.02
135 Angela Chen9thMoravian Academy A 13.0 283 6 17 1 26.1% 18.02
137 Rohan Vemu12thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 13.0 296 16 6 7 72.7% 17.91
138 Abigail Marcolini12thBASIS Scottsdale A 14.0 317 5 23 5 17.9% 17.67
139 Charlie Kolodziej12thWestern Reserve Academy A 9.5 201 9 17 26 34.6% 17.41
140 Michael Mahoney10thChrist School 10.0 214 3 17 6 15.0% 17.29
141 Zach Basile11thMAST 9.5 204 4 18 13 18.2% 17.16
141 Tom Smith12thHolland Hall 9.5 198 2 16 4 11.1% 17.17
143 Phineas Howell11thGunston A 10.0 207 4 12 1 25.0% 16.91
143 Anna Cernich9thSt. Pius X 10.0 207 2 15 1 11.8% 16.91
143 Cole Harms9thSt. Pius X 10.0 207 2 17 5 10.5% 16.91
146 Davis Grubb12thChrist School 10.0 214 5 11 1 31.2% 16.82
146 Blake Curlee12thHolland Hall 10.0 208 4 12 1 25.0% 16.83
148 Henry Shifrin9thGunston B 10.0 215 2 16 2 11.1% 16.74
149 Shivani Kulkarni10thParish Episcopal 15.0 333 6 20 3 23.1% 16.52
150 Wyatt Gildea11thChrist School 10.0 214 1 20 8 4.8% 16.36
151 Alex Reuter12thLatin School B 9.0 204 2 17 7 10.5% 16.18
152 Walker Kuntz11thHebron Christian 13.0 285 8 14 6 36.4% 16.14
153 Jonathan Buchanan10thMaumee Valley 4.9 107 1 7 0 12.5% 15.89
153 Miles Capehart9thRiverfield Country Day 6.5 126 1 10 3 9.1% 15.87
155 Isha Mohapatra11thMoravian Academy B 10.0 197 1 15 2 6.2% 15.74
156 Isaac Weissman12thWeber School 14.0 325 5 20 4 20.0% 15.69
156 Dan Dye12thLamar 10.0 204 1 15 1 6.2% 15.69
156 Liam Shingleton12thHolland Hall 6.5 134 0 13 5 0.0% 15.67
159 Daniel DeBlecourt12thChicago Christian 12.0 271 9 9 3 50.0% 15.50
160 West Durden9thKillian Hill Christian 5.5 112 2 7 3 22.2% 15.18
161 Paul Skorcz12thVirginia Episcopal 10.0 201 4 9 0 30.8% 14.93
162 Holly Hein10thJohnston Co. Early College 10.0 211 2 13 1 13.3% 14.69
163 Billy Chung11thMount de Sales 12.0 266 4 15 3 21.1% 14.66
164 Morgan Mattke12thGalloway 11.6 253 3 14 0 17.6% 14.62
165 Jacob Kettelhodt11thSpectrum A 6.5 146 2 8 1 20.0% 14.38
166 Jules France12thSt. Martin's Episcopal 14.0 302 8 10 1 44.4% 14.24
167 Emma Taggart10thSaint Agnes 10.0 213 2 13 2 13.3% 14.08
168 Henry Wild12thNotre Dame 6.1 122 3 4 0 42.9% 13.93
169 Varun Chandra12thBASIS Scottsdale A 14.0 317 7 14 5 33.3% 13.88
170 Jack Flaherty11thBASIS Scottsdale B 9.5 205 2 11 0 15.4% 13.66
171 Joe Kettelhodt9thSpectrum A 4.5 88 4 1 2 80.0% 13.64
172 Charlie Gengler9thSt. Pius X 10.0 207 3 11 3 21.4% 13.53
172 Prudhvie Gudapati12thElgin Academy 4.9 111 1 7 2 12.5% 13.51
174 Glen Lee11thSpectrum A 6.5 134 0 10 2 0.0% 13.43
175 Jacob Taggart7thSaint Agnes 1.0 15 0 1 0 0.0% 13.33
175 Emily Bernhardt11thLatin School A 0.7 15 0 1 0 0.0% 13.33
177 Andrew Lund12thLamar 10.0 204 1 13 2 7.1% 13.24
178 Risa Trauner12thLeelanau 10.0 206 3 11 4 21.4% 13.11
179 Julian Lee-Zacheis11thLatin School B 4.3 100 2 6 5 25.0% 13.00
180 Varun Gande10thGreenhill 14.0 301 6 13 5 31.6% 12.96
181 David Swegle11thNewman Catholic 6.0 124 1 7 1 12.5% 12.90
182 Abram Broussard12thNotre Dame 5.4 109 3 4 3 42.9% 12.84
182 Annamarie Andreasen11thSpectrum A 6.5 140 1 8 1 11.1% 12.86
184 Charlie Mortenson11thBlake 13.0 289 6 11 3 35.3% 12.80
185 Nicholas Cerny10thSt. Mark's School of Texas A 6.0 133 3 5 2 37.5% 12.78
185 Michael Frank11thNewman Catholic 2.5 47 0 3 0 0.0% 12.77
187 Sylvia Wang12thEarly College at Guilford 16.0 373 11 9 4 55.0% 12.60
187 Caitlyn Bagnetto12thSt. Martin's Episcopal 15.0 325 4 15 1 21.1% 12.62
189 Hayden Miller11thSt. Patrick 8.5 179 1 11 3 8.3% 12.29
190 Karan Gowda12thElgin Academy 9.0 197 4 9 6 30.8% 12.18
191 Kai Bowne11thTreasure Valley 11.0 251 2 15 6 11.8% 11.95
191 Rosie Tran11thOrme 9.0 184 0 12 2 0.0% 11.96
191 Caroline Davidson12thMAST 8.5 184 0 12 2 0.0% 11.96
194 Seth Britton12thMAST 9.1 195 3 10 6 23.1% 11.79
195 Connor Jaworski12thElgin Academy 3.0 68 1 3 1 25.0% 11.76
196 Isabella Dorval10thSpectrum A 7.5 162 3 11 12 21.4% 11.73
197 Andrew Oliver12thLiving Word Christian 9.1 193 4 6 2 40.0% 11.40
198 Saras Perry-Anderson12thFriends Select 11.0 248 6 5 0 54.5% 11.29
198 Stephen Azar11thSt. Patrick 8.5 177 2 9 4 18.2% 11.30
200 Mathis Bagwell12thHebron Christian 13.0 285 3 13 3 18.8% 11.23
201 Marley Henry11thSpectrum B 7.0 145 0 8 0 0.0% 11.03
202 Will McKelvey12thLamar 10.0 204 2 8 0 20.0% 10.78
203 Robert Nagel11thUniversity Lab 3.2 75 1 3 1 25.0% 10.67
204 Henry Parkhurst12thGunston A 10.0 207 3 7 1 30.0% 10.63
205 Ben Lemon11thMount de Sales 12.0 266 5 8 3 38.5% 10.53
206 Shashwat Singh10thRiverfield Country Day 10.0 201 2 10 5 16.7% 10.45
206 Isaac Timken10thCatholic-New Iberia 10.0 201 2 11 7 15.4% 10.45
208 Kaifeng Hu11thOrme 5.0 99 0 5 0 0.0% 10.10
209 Alexis Schenavar11thMonroe County Middle College 8.0 170 2 6 1 25.0% 10.00
209 Robert Hale9thRiverfield Country Day 6.0 120 1 5 1 16.7% 10.00
211 Maddie Westmoreland11thLiving Word Christian 5.5 116 1 4 0 20.0% 9.48
212 David Alexander11thSt. Patrick 3.5 74 1 3 2 25.0% 9.46
213 Sam Roelant11thMonroe County Middle College 7.9 170 1 9 5 10.0% 9.41
214 Sean Dougherty11thManistee Catholic 9.0 192 1 8 1 11.1% 9.38
215 Maximilian Grill11thSt. Patrick 6.0 129 3 3 3 50.0% 9.30
215 Theo DeVinney10thGalloway 1.9 43 0 2 0 0.0% 9.30
217 Joey Gawron10thChicago Christian 9.2 206 4 5 3 44.4% 9.22
218 Nnamdi Anyanike9thSt. Pius X 10.0 207 4 9 11 30.8% 9.18
219 Divya Mohanraj11thBASIS Chandler A 10.0 204 2 6 0 25.0% 8.82
219 Rhea Malhotra10thMoravian Academy A 13.0 283 1 12 2 7.7% 8.83
221 Aidan Wiggins10thTome 7.0 149 1 6 2 14.3% 8.72
222 Pranav Sai12thElgin Academy 1.0 23 0 2 2 0.0% 8.70
223 Katie Lemcke10thSpectrum B 7.0 139 0 6 0 0.0% 8.63
224 Joey Mavrogiannis11thChicago Christian 12.0 271 2 10 3 16.7% 8.49
225 Han "Mimi" Nguyen11thOrme 10.0 203 2 6 1 25.0% 8.37
226 Annie Williams10thMaumee Valley 10.0 218 2 6 0 25.0% 8.26
227 Haley Giang12thOrme 6.0 123 0 5 0 0.0% 8.13
228 Induja Kumar10thBASIS Chandler B 10.0 222 6 1 2 85.7% 8.11
228 Callie Fedd12thNorth Caddo 11.5 247 5 3 1 62.5% 8.10
230 Robert Wade11thChain of Lakes 8.0 161 1 6 2 14.3% 8.07
231 Ryan Porterfield11thKillian Hill Christian 5.5 115 0 6 3 0.0% 7.83
232 Brigette O'Neill9thWestern Reserve Academy B 10.0 202 1 8 4 11.1% 7.43
233 Amay Kejriwal11thMiami Valley A 17.0 397 5 8 2 38.5% 7.30
234 Sam Steensen8thDes Moines Christian 4.8 97 1 2 0 33.3% 7.22
235 Cody Parrish11thJohnston Co. Early College 10.0 211 0 8 1 0.0% 7.11
236 Peter Sharpless10thGunston A 10.0 207 1 6 1 14.3% 6.76
237 Jack Teske8thParnassus Prep 7.0 149 2 2 0 50.0% 6.71
237 Alex Mona9thDes Moines Christian 8.1 164 2 3 1 40.0% 6.71
237 Jacob Bance12thAFSA 10.0 209 1 6 1 14.3% 6.70
240 Briony Zhao10thVirginia Episcopal 7.0 137 1 3 0 25.0% 6.57
241 Kayla Brown11thSpectrum B 7.0 139 1 3 0 25.0% 6.47
242 Emily "Laurel" Bruhl10thBowling Green Christian 6.4 141 1 4 2 20.0% 6.38
243 Sebastian Knebel9thVirginia Episcopal 7.0 145 2 2 1 50.0% 6.21
244 Zack Szakatits10thSpectrum B 6.0 116 1 2 0 33.3% 6.03
244 Sam Wannemeuhler12thLiving Word Christian 6.9 149 0 5 1 0.0% 6.04
246 McKenna Davison10thBowling Green Christian 6.1 134 0 4 0 0.0% 5.97
247 Jarret Baldonado10thBowling Green Christian 3.9 85 0 3 1 0.0% 5.88
248 Alex Niemann9thDes Moines Christian 9.5 190 2 4 3 33.3% 5.79
249 Spencer Butler10thTreasure Valley 1.5 35 0 1 0 0.0% 5.71
250 Madison Lin11thWestern Reserve Academy A 5.0 106 1 2 1 33.3% 5.66
251 Simone Robertson12thLiving Word Christian 8.5 178 0 5 0 0.0% 5.62
251 Grant LeBlanc12thNotre Dame 6.5 125 0 4 1 0.0% 5.60
253 Karthik Subramanian10thParnassus Prep 6.6 144 1 5 5 16.7% 5.56
254 Maya Williams11thMaumee Valley 5.1 111 0 3 0 0.0% 5.41
254 Katherine Chen12thEmma Willard 2.0 37 0 1 0 0.0% 5.41
256 Cole Heiden12thHebron Christian 13.0 285 1 6 0 14.3% 5.26
257 Jonah Roelant9thMonroe County Middle College 3.6 77 0 2 0 0.0% 5.19
258 Amelia Larroque12thCatholic-New Iberia 4.5 97 1 1 0 50.0% 5.15
258 Dylan Hutchison12thThales Academy-Rolesville 12.0 253 1 5 0 16.7% 5.14
260 Claire Wittlieff10thManistee Catholic 10.0 215 0 6 1 0.0% 5.12
261 Madison Lundquist12thChain of Lakes 8.0 162 0 5 2 0.0% 4.94
262 Jonas Asplund9thAFSA 10.0 209 1 4 1 20.0% 4.78
263 Raymond Barrett10thWestern Reserve Academy A 5.0 105 0 3 1 0.0% 4.76
264 Lilliana Nino11thMoravian Academy B 10.0 197 1 3 0 25.0% 4.57
265 Jordan Prince11thKillian Hill Christian 7.5 156 2 1 1 66.7% 4.49
265 Simon Baehr12thToledo Arts 8.6 178 0 5 2 0.0% 4.49
267 Nicholas Park11thBASIS Chandler A 10.0 204 1 4 2 20.0% 4.41
268 Skyler Porter9thJohnston Co. Early College 10.0 211 1 4 2 20.0% 4.27
268 Conner Sutton9thSt. Patrick 4.5 94 0 3 2 0.0% 4.26
270 Aeropl Bai10thGunston B 10.0 215 0 5 1 0.0% 4.19
271 Michael Maffei9thTome 8.0 169 0 5 3 0.0% 4.14
272 Sam Madsen9thManistee Catholic 3.3 73 1 0 0 100.0% 4.11
273 Paul Panozzo9thTome 7.0 147 2 0 0 100.0% 4.08
274 Alison Lazarus9thWeber School 13.0 301 2 3 1 40.0% 3.65
275 Carmen Gonsoulin10thCatholic-New Iberia 6.0 114 1 1 1 50.0% 3.51
276 Tyler Walz9thSpectrum B 6.0 116 0 5 6 0.0% 3.45
277 Andrew Huang10thWestern Reserve Academy A 5.5 117 1 2 3 33.3% 3.42
278 Luke Juffer8thDes Moines Christian 4.6 93 1 1 2 50.0% 3.23
279 Ethan Harbaugh10thMonroe County Middle College 4.5 99 1 0 0 100.0% 3.03
280 Chloe Bartholomew12thSt. Martin's Episcopal 3.0 68 0 1 0 0.0% 2.94
281 Alex Foreman12thNotre Dame 5.9 118 0 4 5 0.0% 2.54
282 Payton Grady12thThales Academy-Rolesville 12.0 253 1 2 1 33.3% 2.37
283 Ally Bartholomew12thSt. Martin's Episcopal 8.0 174 0 2 0 0.0% 2.30
284 DeSean Smith12thFriends Select 6.0 138 1 0 0 100.0% 2.17
285 Tyler Wood11thTreasure Valley 2.1 48 0 1 1 0.0% 2.08
286 Sebastian Stoss9thSaint Agnes 4.5 97 0 1 0 0.0% 2.06
287 Blake Johnson9thManistee Catholic 4.9 106 0 1 0 0.0% 1.89
287 Elise Lafleur11thSt. Martin's Episcopal 5.0 106 0 1 0 0.0% 1.89
289 Alicia Yang9thBASIS Chandler B 10.0 222 0 3 2 0.0% 1.80
290 Nate Baugher10thVirginia Episcopal 6.0 120 0 2 2 0.0% 1.67
291 Jett Bourgeois12thNotre Dame 6.1 123 0 1 0 0.0% 1.63
292 Richard Shapiro11thLeelanau 7.0 142 0 1 0 0.0% 1.41
293 Conner Lewandowski9thTome 8.0 174 0 1 0 0.0% 1.15
294 Ilyana Smith10thWestern Reserve Academy A 4.9 104 0 1 1 0.0% 0.96
295 Boon Jacobs11thMonroe County Middle College 6.0 129 0 1 1 0.0% 0.78
296 Matthew Stewart11thLeelanau 9.4 192 0 1 1 0.0% 0.52
297 Jed Fischer9thAFSA 10.0 209 0 1 1 0.0% 0.48
298 Yiyi Zhang12thEmma Willard 2.0 41 0 1 2 0.0% 0.00
298 Charity Braemer12thBowling Green Christian 4.7 98 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
298 Kelly Bertram11thLeelanau 4.0 88 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
298 MacLeod Lawson12thHolland Hall 4.1 84 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
298 Hannah Newberry12thNewman Catholic 3.4 67 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
298 Henry Hybza9thManistee Catholic 2.8 59 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
298 Maddy Palmer11thBowling Green Christian 2.7 59 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
298 Eva Thomas9thDes Moines Christian 3.0 59 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
298 Rachel Schmidt9thEmma Willard 2.0 40 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
298 Preston Pack9thKillian Hill Christian 1.5 33 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
298 Cooper Walton11thToledo Arts 1.4 30 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
298 Shaun Burke10thMAST 1.5 29 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
298 Danny Litton11thChicago Christian 1.2 29 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
298 Shira Brown10thWeber School 1.0 24 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
298 Caelinn Leahy10thElgin Academy 1.0 23 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
298 Josiah Friesen?Chicago Christian 0.7 16 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
298 Tracey Sneed12thChicago Christian 0.5 12 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
298 Alaina Owens11thNorth Caddo 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
298 Summer Abraham11thLatin School A 0.5 11 0 0 0 0.0% 0.00
317 Athena Hill11thChain of Lakes 7.0 140 0 0 1 0.0% -0.71
318 Luke Wallisch10thSaint Agnes 4.5 101 0 0 1 0.0% -0.99
319 Taylor Bundrant9thElgin Academy 3.0 64 0 0 1 0.0% -1.56
320 Kayleen McGinnis12thEmma Willard 2.0 43 0 0 1 0.0% -2.33
321 Tali Spencer Heyman12thGalloway 1.4 31 0 0 1 0.0% -3.23
322 Trent Algayer11thMAST 1.7 34 0 0 2 0.0% -5.88
323 Michelle Ptak11thChicago Christian 0.3 8 0 0 1 0.0% -12.50

Explanation of Statistics

Confused about all these statistics? We’ve prepared an overview.

Read